{"title":"Top Picks at Atomic 79 – Staff Favorites \u0026 Best Sellers","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"376\" data-end=\"674\"\u003eDiscover our curated selection of standout items chosen for quality, durability, and style. Whether it’s staff-tested favorites, best-selling boots, or hard-to-find gear, this collection brings together a mix of top-rated picks across categories—boots, apparel, hats, outdoor tools, and home goods.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"676\" data-end=\"838\"\u003eEach product is selected for exceptional craftsmanship, lasting design, and real-world performance. Check back often—our Top Picks evolve as new favorites emerge.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"sta-atr-02-b-5rm-12b_stallion-men-s-13-western-boot-calf-with-buckstitching-lacing-small-round-toe","title":"Stallion Men’s 13\" Western Boot – Calf with Buckstitching, Lacing \u0026 Small Round Toe","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Stallion Men’s 13\" Western Boot blends classic design with subtle rugged details. Crafted from rich black calf leather, the boot features hand-laced accents across the collar and elegant white buckstitching along the side seams for a refined yet bold contrast. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt on a small round #C toe and finished with a traditional #3 heel (approx. 1 1\/2\"), this boot offers all-day comfort without sacrificing its Western roots. Inside, it’s equipped with Stallion’s premium all-leather construction — including a lemonwood-pegged sole, steel shank, hand-lasted leather toe box, and a channeled leather insole with a dual-density removable orthotic insert. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas using over 200 time-honored steps, this is a durable, statement-making boot built for the cowboy who appreciates detail and legacy. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1112\" data-start=\"1099\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Black calf leather with lacing and white buckstitching\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1186\" data-start=\"1172\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Small round #C toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1219\" data-start=\"1210\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e #3 – approx. 1 1\/2\" traditional Western heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1280\" data-start=\"1269\"\u003eHeight:\u003c\/strong\u003e 13\" shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1317\" data-start=\"1295\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Clean with a soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-02 B-5RM 12B\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSmall Round #C Toe, 13\" Top, #3  1 1\/2\" Heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL BUFFALO CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18530310455365,"sku":"STA-ATR-02 B-5RM 12B-M 09.5-D-BFCBLK","price":1175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18530310520901,"sku":"STA-ATR-02 B-5RM 12B-M 09.5-D-CAFBLK","price":1175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL BUFFALO CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18530310619205,"sku":"STA-ATR-02 B-5RM 12B-M 10.5-D-BFCBLK","price":1175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18530310684741,"sku":"STA-ATR-02 B-5RM 12B-M 10.5-D-CAFBLK","price":1175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18530310717509,"sku":"STA-ATR-02 B-5RM 12B-M 12.0-D-CAFBLK","price":1175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/721b9e8ae6a7cb87af47361817e8d34f.jpg?v=1753280280"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-17-x58-6rl_stallion-ladies-9-peewee-boot-vintage-hair-on-with-turquoise-croc-wingtip","title":"Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot – Vintage Hair-On with Turquoise Croc Wingtip","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot brings bold texture and vibrant contrast to a classic silhouette. Made from vintage hair-on hide, this short-top boot is accented with turquoise croc-embossed leather on the wingtip, foxing, and pull tabs. The combination of natural tones and bright detail creates a striking Western statement piece.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned with a small square X5\/8 toe and #6 heel (1.75\"), this style offers a flattering shape with confident footing. Handcrafted with all-leather components — including a lemonwood-pegged outsole, steel shank, and handmade toe box — the boot also features a channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert for lasting comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, through over 200 precise steps, Stallion boots are known for their fit, durability, and fine craftsmanship. Every pair reflects the brand’s dedication to traditional bootmaking and globally sourced premium leathers.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Vintage hair-on hide with turquoise croc-embossed wingtip, foxing, and pull tabs\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Small square X5\/8 toe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #6 – 1.75\"\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 9\" Peewee shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Brush hair-on hide gently; avoid water and direct sunlight\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-17 X58-6RL\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSm Sq X5\/8 Toe, 9\" Top, 1.75\" #6 Heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 04.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916365893,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 04.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50641225023767,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 05.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916398661,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 05.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":49312374915351,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 06.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916431429,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 06.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916464197,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 07.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH B \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916496965,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 07.5-B-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916529733,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 07.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916562501,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 08.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916595269,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 08.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":49312377733399,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 09.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50667347673367,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 09.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50647454318871,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 10.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/a9ee8afc55ced197763b3e1f9d5d9f4d.jpg?v=1753216212"},{"product_id":"gra-413_gransfors-bruk-hand-hatchet","title":"Gränsfors Bruk Hand Hatchet","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Gränsfors Bruk Hand Hatchet, made by Gransfors Bruk, is an expertly crafted tool perfect for outdoor work. Its superior design and precision engineering ensure reliable and efficient performance, providing the user with a high-quality tool for all their needs.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eGRA-413\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003e9.5\" Handle, 1.3 Lbs, Sheath in Tanned Leather\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eGransfors Bruk\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"Gransfors Bruk","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":18773570519109,"sku":"GRA-413","price":210.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/6e2a8ef5b198047e80d54700f956536c.jpg?v=1722539497"},{"product_id":"nik-58p10_nicks-10-leather-cowboy-packer-in-walnut","title":"Nicks 10\" Leather Cowboy Packer In Walnut","description":"\u003cp\u003eGet ready to conquer the wild west with Nicks Leather Cowboy Packer Boot! With double welt stitching and a Vibram V-bar sole, this boot provides durability and traction for all your western adventures. Designed with a packer heel and toe, and standing at 10\", you'll look and feel like a true cowboy.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-size: 13px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; white-space: normal; word-spacing: 0px; text-transform: none; font-weight: 400; color: rgb(31,33,36); font-style: normal; orphans: 2; widows: 2; margin: 0px 0px 1px; letter-spacing: normal; text-indent: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial;\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eNIK-58P10\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eV-Bar sole\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eNICKS CUSTOM BOOTS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"NICKS CUSTOM BOOTS","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH E \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079136837,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 07.0-E-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":49910072279319,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 07.0-EE-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079169605,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 07.5-D-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH E \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079202373,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 07.5-E-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":49910072410391,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 07.5-EE-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079235141,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 08.0-C-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":47264402604311,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 08.0-D-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH E \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079267909,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 08.0-E-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":47264405717271,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 08.0-EE-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079300677,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 08.5-D-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH E \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079333445,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 08.5-E-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":49910079979799,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 08.5-EE-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079366213,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 09.0-D-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH E \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079398981,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 09.0-E-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":46628805181719,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 09.0-EE-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079431749,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 09.5-D-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH E \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079464517,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 09.5-E-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":46628806295831,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 09.5-EE-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":40269934329925,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 10.0-D-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH E \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079497285,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 10.0-E-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":46628811014423,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 10.0-EE-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":46628814848279,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 10.5-D-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH E \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079530053,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 10.5-E-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079562821,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 10.5-EE-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079595589,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 11.0-D-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH E \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079628357,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 11.0-E-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":49910080602391,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 11.0-EE-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":49910083485975,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 11.5-D-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH E \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079661125,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 11.5-E-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079693893,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 12.0-D-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH E \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18956079726661,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 12.0-E-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":49910084534551,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M 12.0-EE-COWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 16 \/ MISMATE WIDTHS CHECK NOTES \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":51489532870935,"sku":"NIK-58P10-M16MISMATECOWBRN","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MISMATE SIZES CHECK NOTES \/ MISMATE WIDTHS CHECK NOTES \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18956079759429,"sku":"NIK-58P10-MISMATEMISMATECOWBLK","price":609.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/d41ab646b280cdb97455658d2c2a62dc.jpg?v=1741623592"},{"product_id":"gra-475-1_gransfors-swedish-carving-axe-w-double-bevel","title":"Gransfors Swedish Carving Axe W\/Double Bevel","description":"Crafted by Gransfors Bruk, this Swedish Carving Axe features a double bevel for precision and control. Made with high-quality materials and expert craftsmanship, it offers superior cutting ability and durability. Perfect for carving projects, it's a must-have tool for any woodworking enthusiast.\u003cbr class=\"Apple-interchange-newline\"\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eGRA-475-1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003e14.5\", 2.2 Lbs, sheath in tanned leather\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eGransfors Bruk\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"Gransfors Bruk","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":30110230904901,"sku":"GRA-475-1","price":285.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/a293dde1fed08c48103eb174462e68cd-200223.jpg?v=1732186773"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-33-t-6l_stallion-ladies-14-chocolate-cowhide-boot-with-tooled-top-buckstitching","title":"Stallion Ladies 14\" Chocolate Cowhide Boot with Tooled Top \u0026 Buckstitching","description":"\u003cp\u003eFor the love of buckstitching and tooled leather, we bring you this handcrafted Stallion boot. Made from rich chocolate cowhide with a floral tooled collar and bone-colored buckstitching, this 14\" boot blends traditional Western styling with bold, decorative craftsmanship. The rounded toe and roper-style heel offer everyday comfort with classic appeal.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt with lemonwood-pegged leather soles, handmade leather toe boxes, and steel shanks, these boots flex naturally with the elements. A channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert provide all-day support.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSince 1980, Stallion has committed itself to creating the finest cowboy boots, belts, and leather goods for a global clientele — including celebrities and luxury fashion houses. As one of the last companies still handcrafting all of their boots and belts, Stallion blends time-honored craftsmanship with premium materials sourced worldwide.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWith an extraordinary sense of style and fashion, Stallion has been featured by top luxury retailers like Colette (Paris), Quartier 206 (Berlin), and Bergdorf Goodman (New York). Designers like Dolce \u0026amp; Gabbana, Dior, Céline, and Ralph Lauren have commissioned Stallion for custom boot collections that have graced runways in Paris, Milan, and New York.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Chocolate cowhide with floral tooled leather top and bone-colored buckstitching\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Rounded (J or R toe)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: Roper-style heel (approx. 1-1\/4\")\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 14\" shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Clean with a soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-33 T-6L\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH B \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39408533405765,"sku":"STA-ATR-33 T-6L-L 07.0-B-CAFBRN","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH B \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50182421446935,"sku":"STA-ATR-33 T-6L-L 07.5-B-CAFBRN","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50182422102295,"sku":"STA-ATR-33 T-6L-L 07.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39408533438533,"sku":"STA-ATR-33 T-6L-L 08.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39408533471301,"sku":"STA-ATR-33 T-6L-L 09.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39408533504069,"sku":"STA-ATR-33 T-6L-L 09.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39408533536837,"sku":"STA-ATR-33 T-6L-L 10.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/66159fd96f3ce028014b9671521e761c.jpg?v=1753211699"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-39b_stallion-ladies-o-s-bronco-11-cognac-calf-with-bone-red-green-inlays","title":"Stallion Ladies O.S. \"Bronco\" 11\" – Cognac Calf with Bone, Red \u0026 Green Inlays","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies O.S. \"Bronco\" boots are a stunning showcase of Western artistry. Crafted from rich cognac calf leather, they feature detailed inlays and collar accents in bone, red, and green. The 11” upper includes inside pulls, complemented by a 4-row tan vamp stitch that adds subtle texture. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eThese boots are built with an X5\/8 toe and a #5 heel, offering a sleek and flattering silhouette. Goodyear welt construction, a single-stitched leather welt, and an oiled leather outsole ensure long-lasting performance and durability. Inside, a channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert provide exceptional comfort. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eEvery pair of Stallion boots is handmade through up to 200 precise steps. From hand-lasting to intricate inlay work, these boots reflect the brand’s dedication to craftsmanship. Sourced from premium materials around the world, Stallion’s wearable works of art stand apart from mass-produced footwear in fit, feel, and finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Cognac calf with inlays and collar in bone, red, and green\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: X5\/8\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #5\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 11\" shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-39B\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50647565009175,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 05.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40031550963781,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 06.5-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031554830405,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 06.5-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40009446228037,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 07.0-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031558664261,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 07.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40009446260805,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 07.5-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031561416773,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 07.5-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40009446293573,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 08.0-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031566889029,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 08.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40009446326341,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 08.5-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031570001989,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 08.5-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40031573344325,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 09.0-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031579078725,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 09.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/c81d208cbbdeebe7aac0c94b8ab32e4c.jpg?v=1753209179"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-36t_stallion-men-s-13-fleur-de-lis-boot-chocolate-calf-with-inlays","title":"Stallion Men’s 13\" Fleur-de-Lis Boot – Chocolate Calf with Inlays","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Men’s 13\" Fleur-de-Lis Boot blends timeless craftsmanship with striking inlay work. Made from smooth chocolate calf, this boot features bold Fleur-de-Lis inlays on the shaft, enhanced by rich contrast stitching and classic Western lines. The decorative collar and scallop give the boot a refined finish while honoring Western tradition. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eCrafted with a semi square toe and #5 fashion heel, this silhouette balances bold design with everyday comfort. Built using Stallion’s signature hand-lasting process, the boot features all-leather components, including a lemonwood-pegged leather sole, steel shank, and hand-lasted leather toe box. A channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert offer comfort that lasts all day. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, in over 200 steps, every pair of Stallion boots is a functional work of art — rooted in heritage, built to last. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Chocolate brown calf with Fleur-de-Lis inlays on shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Semi square toe (approx. X or 3\/4\")\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #5 – approx. 1.5\" fashion heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 13\" shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Wipe with soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-36T\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":49312201834775,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 08.5-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40067286990917,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 09.0-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40067287023685,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 09.5-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40067287056453,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 10.0-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40067287089221,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 10.5-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40067287121989,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 11.0-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40067287154757,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 11.5-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40067287187525,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 12.0-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/a2864bd6b58772e812d0b1def9c6c87c.jpg?v=1753220711"},{"product_id":"gra-4034_gransfors-bruk-axe-double-sided-sharpening-stone","title":"Gränsfors Bruk Axe Double Sided Sharpening Stone","description":"\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"MARGIN: 0in 0in 8pt\"\u003e\u003cfont face=\"Calibri\"\u003eThe Gransfors Sharpening Stone is one you want to carry with you. Taking a few minutes before you tie into a tree or project will make all the difference. There is a coarse side and a fine side to really define those edges. \u003c?xml:namespace prefix = \"o\" ns = \"urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office\" \/\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/font\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"MARGIN: 0in 0in 8pt\"\u003e\u003cfont face=\"Calibri\"\u003eIf you have not sharpened an axe before check out our social media pages for a “how to” video! \u003c\/font\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eGRA-4034\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003e2.2\" Diameter, 6.5 oz,\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eGransfors Bruk\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"Gransfors Bruk","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":40153792970821,"sku":"GRA-4034","price":68.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/4e3e8855652c2df756836dd7fea624b4-782681.jpg?v=1732186588"},{"product_id":"cou-su162ff16c_council-tool-flying-fox-woodsman-hatchet","title":"Council Tool Flying Fox Woodsman Hatchet","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Flying Fox Woodsman Hatchet is a multi-use camp hatchet in the Sport Utility Line, that was developed with specific design parameters, so that it functions well for wood-cutting chores, but also qualifies for competitive throwing in both major urban axe throwing organizations. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c?xml:namespace prefix = \"o\" ns = \"urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office\" \/\u003e\u003co:p\u003e\u003c\/o:p\u003eHead Weight: 1lbs 11oz \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003co:p\u003e\u003c\/o:p\u003eBit Length: 3 7\/8”\u003co:p\u003e\u003c\/o:p\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHardened Bit and Poll\u003co:p\u003e\u003c\/o:p\u003e Hickory Handle as a large hatchet eye, trimmed to be under 16” \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003co:p\u003e\u003c\/o:p\u003eThis hatchet is unique in this market, as it is one of the very few hatchets that has a hardened poll. This poll can be used as a hammer to drive nails, spikes, and other fasteners, as well as aid in the process of construction, demolition, and some mechanical applications where a slight adjustment is needed. \u003co:p\u003e\u003c\/o:p\u003eThe Flying Fox is a great option for campers, backpackers, day-trippers, bushcrafters, preppers, homesteaders, hunters, trappers, tradesmen, ranchers and everyday axe enthusiasts, and competitive throwers.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eCOU-SU162FF16C\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eCOUNCIL TOOL\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"COUNCIL TOOL","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":40241673961541,"sku":"COU-SU162FF16C","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/8e9491df351929cbf386e20df67fed7e.jpg?v=1745948283"},{"product_id":"hon-at001-bur_atomic-79-exclusive-hondo-bronc-boot-11-black-top-with-burgundy-cowhide-vamp","title":"Atomic 79 Exclusive Hondo Bronc Boot – 11\" Black Top with Burgundy Cowhide Vamp","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Bronc Boot is exclusive to Atomic 79, and was designed to meet the needs of Bronc riders, though you do not necessarily have to be a \"Bronc Stomper\" to enjoy these unique boots! \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eThese have a flat shank, thin sole (to assist with feeling the stirrup), and deep scallop to aid in release in the event of a hung boot. The leather used in the vamp and the top is thinner cowhide with a soft hand. There is, of course, a generous spur lip on a western underslung heel. A narrow square toe with a low vertical profile (a \"french\" toe) looks great and also assists in stirrup acquisition. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eOur partners at Schwarz Custom Boots designed the Bronc Boot after hearing many requests from Bronc riders over the years. Hondo Boots carefully makes the boots to our spec using traditional bootmaking techniques, including a leather holdfast. The topstitch pattern is also designed by Schwarz Custom Boots. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eThe Bronco Boot is currently offered in three color combinations.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1435\" data-start=\"1422\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Burgundy premium soft cowhide vamp with black cowhide top\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1506\" data-start=\"1498\"\u003eToe:\u003c\/strong\u003e Tight Square French (Toe #10)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1550\" data-start=\"1541\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e #5S – 2-1\/4\" height with generous spur ledge\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1615\" data-start=\"1600\"\u003eTop Height:\u003c\/strong\u003e 11\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1640\" data-start=\"1624\"\u003eWelt Stitch:\u003c\/strong\u003e Single\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1662\" data-start=\"1652\"\u003ePulls:\u003c\/strong\u003e Yes\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1686\" data-start=\"1671\"\u003eSpur Ledge:\u003c\/strong\u003e Yes\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1705\" data-start=\"1695\"\u003eShank:\u003c\/strong\u003e Flat\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1724\" data-start=\"1715\"\u003eSole:\u003c\/strong\u003e Thin, stirrup-sensitive\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1765\" data-start=\"1753\"\u003eScallop:\u003c\/strong\u003e Deep-cut for release safety\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1806\" data-start=\"1798\"\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Call us to find the perfect fit\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHON-AT001-BUR\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eToe: 10, Heel: 5S, Single Welt, Pull Straps\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHONDO ENTERPRISES\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"HONDO ENTERPRISES","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40279397072965,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 06.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40279397105733,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 06.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40279397138501,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 07.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40279397171269,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 07.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40279397204037,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 08.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40279397236805,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 08.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40279397269573,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 08.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40279397302341,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 08.5-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40279397335109,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 09.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40279397367877,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 09.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40279397400645,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 09.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40279397433413,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 09.5-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40279397466181,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 10.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH E","offer_id":46629769871639,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 10.0-E-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40279397498949,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 10.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40279397531717,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 10.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40279397564485,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 10.5-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40279397597253,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 11.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40279397630021,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 11.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40279397662789,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 11.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40279397695557,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 11.5-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40279397728325,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 12.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40279397761093,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 12.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 13.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40279397793861,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-M 13.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/139db0b02c58ebb367cdda4b3b72c233.jpg?v=1753801161"},{"product_id":"kms-84260616_kimes-ranch-olivia-trouser-light-wash","title":"Kimes Ranch Olivia Trouser – Light Wash","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Kimes Ranch Olivia Trouser in Light Wash is crafted from premium denim with whisker details for a vintage-inspired look. These high-rise trousers offer a wide-leg cut and raw hem, creating a flattering silhouette with a nod to classic Western style. Designed for both comfort and style, the Olivia Trouser is perfect for everyday wear, providing a relaxed fit while maintaining a polished appearance. Whether you're working or out for a casual day, these trousers offer the ideal blend of durability and sophistication. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eMaterial: 99% Cotton, 1% Spandex\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eFit: High-rise, wide leg\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eCare Instructions: Machine wash cold, tumble dry low\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eManufactured in: USA\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eKMS-84260616\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eKIMES RANCH\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"KIMES RANCH","offers":[{"title":"00W \/ 30L","offer_id":47105153859863,"sku":"KMS-84260616-00W30L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"00W \/ 32L","offer_id":44460556386583,"sku":"KMS-84260616-00W32L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"00W \/ 34L","offer_id":50550349758743,"sku":"KMS-84260616-00W34L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"00W \/ 36L","offer_id":49526060941591,"sku":"KMS-84260616-00W36L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"0W \/ 30L","offer_id":50001864556823,"sku":"KMS-84260616-0W30L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"0W \/ 32L","offer_id":40307479380037,"sku":"KMS-84260616-0W32L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"0W \/ 34L","offer_id":40307479412805,"sku":"KMS-84260616-0W34L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"0W \/ 36L","offer_id":40307479445573,"sku":"KMS-84260616-0W36L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"2W \/ 30L","offer_id":50001867440407,"sku":"KMS-84260616-2W30L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"2W \/ 32L","offer_id":40307479478341,"sku":"KMS-84260616-2W32L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"2W \/ 34L","offer_id":40307479511109,"sku":"KMS-84260616-2W34L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"2W \/ 36L","offer_id":40307479543877,"sku":"KMS-84260616-2W36L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"4W \/ 30L","offer_id":49916853518615,"sku":"KMS-84260616-4W30L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"4W \/ 32L","offer_id":40307479576645,"sku":"KMS-84260616-4W32L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"4W \/ 34L","offer_id":40307479609413,"sku":"KMS-84260616-4W34L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"4W \/ 36L","offer_id":40307479642181,"sku":"KMS-84260616-4W36L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6W \/ 32L","offer_id":40307479674949,"sku":"KMS-84260616-6W32L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6W \/ 34L","offer_id":40307479707717,"sku":"KMS-84260616-6W34L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6W \/ 36L","offer_id":40307479740485,"sku":"KMS-84260616-6W36L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8W \/ 30L","offer_id":51666993152279,"sku":"KMS-84260616-8W30L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8W \/ 32L","offer_id":50440361345303,"sku":"KMS-84260616-8W32L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8W \/ 34L","offer_id":40307479773253,"sku":"KMS-84260616-8W34L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8W \/ 36L","offer_id":40307479806021,"sku":"KMS-84260616-8W36L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10W \/ 30L","offer_id":49916873081111,"sku":"KMS-84260616-10W30L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10W \/ 32L","offer_id":40307479838789,"sku":"KMS-84260616-10W32L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10W \/ 34L","offer_id":40307479871557,"sku":"KMS-84260616-10W34L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10W \/ 36L","offer_id":50001867800855,"sku":"KMS-84260616-10W36L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12W \/ 30L","offer_id":49916906930455,"sku":"KMS-84260616-12W30L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12W \/ 32L","offer_id":50001868128535,"sku":"KMS-84260616-12W32L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12W \/ 34L","offer_id":40307479904325,"sku":"KMS-84260616-12W34L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12W \/ 36L","offer_id":40307479937093,"sku":"KMS-84260616-12W36L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14W \/ 30L","offer_id":49916941566231,"sku":"KMS-84260616-14W30L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14W \/ 32L","offer_id":50440361804055,"sku":"KMS-84260616-14W32L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14W \/ 34L","offer_id":40307479969861,"sku":"KMS-84260616-14W34L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14W \/ 36L","offer_id":40307480002629,"sku":"KMS-84260616-14W36L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"16W \/ 30L","offer_id":50440365441303,"sku":"KMS-84260616-16W30L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"16W \/ 32L","offer_id":50440366653719,"sku":"KMS-84260616-16W32L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"16W \/ 34L","offer_id":40307480035397,"sku":"KMS-84260616-16W34L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"16W \/ 36L","offer_id":40307480068165,"sku":"KMS-84260616-16W36L","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/490451e0ae57d080f5443b8ccdce956f.jpg?v=1752438866"},{"product_id":"hon-at001-blu_atomic-79-exclusive-hondo-bronc-boot-11-burgundy-top-with-sky-blue-cowhide-vamp","title":"Atomic 79 Exclusive Hondo Bronc Boot – 11\" Burgundy Top with Sky Blue Cowhide Vamp","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Bronc Boot is exclusive to Atomic 79, and was designed to meet the needs of Bronc riders, though you do not necessarily have to be a \"Bronc Stomper\" to enjoy these unique boots! \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eThese have a flat shank, thin sole (to assist with feeling the stirrup), and deep scallop to aid in release in the event of a hung boot. The leather used in the vamp and the top is thinner cowhide with a soft hand. There is, of course, a generous spur lip on a western underslung heel. A narrow square toe with a low vertical profile (a \"french\" toe) looks great and also assists in stirrup acquisition. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eOur partners at Schwarz Custom Boots designed the Bronc Boot after hearing many requests from Bronc riders over the years. Hondo Boots carefully makes the boots to our spec using traditional bootmaking techniques, including a leather holdfast. The topstitch pattern is also designed by Schwarz Custom Boots. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eThe Bronco Boot is currently offered in three color combinations.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1321\" data-start=\"1308\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Sky blue premium soft cowhide vamp with burgundy cowhide top\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1395\" data-start=\"1387\"\u003eToe:\u003c\/strong\u003e Tight Square French (Toe #10)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1439\" data-start=\"1430\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e #5S – 2-1\/4\" height with generous spur ledge\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1504\" data-start=\"1489\"\u003eTop Height:\u003c\/strong\u003e 11\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1529\" data-start=\"1513\"\u003eWelt Stitch:\u003c\/strong\u003e Single\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1551\" data-start=\"1541\"\u003ePulls:\u003c\/strong\u003e Yes\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1575\" data-start=\"1560\"\u003eSpur Ledge:\u003c\/strong\u003e Yes\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1594\" data-start=\"1584\"\u003eShank:\u003c\/strong\u003e Flat\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1613\" data-start=\"1604\"\u003eSole:\u003c\/strong\u003e Thin, stirrup-sensitive\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1654\" data-start=\"1642\"\u003eScallop:\u003c\/strong\u003e Deep-cut for release safety\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1695\" data-start=\"1687\"\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Call us to find the perfect fit\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHON-AT001-BLU\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eToe: 10, Heel: 5S, Single Welt, Pull Straps\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHONDO ENTERPRISES\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"HONDO ENTERPRISES","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 05.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312015421509,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 05.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 05.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312015454277,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 05.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312015487045,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 06.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312015519813,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 06.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312015552581,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 07.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40312015585349,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 07.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312015618117,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 07.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40312015650885,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 07.5-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312015683653,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 08.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40312015716421,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 08.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312015749189,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 08.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40312015781957,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 08.5-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312015814725,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 09.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40312015847493,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 09.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312015880261,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 09.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40312015913029,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 09.5-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312015945797,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 10.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40312015978565,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 10.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312016011333,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 10.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40312016044101,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 10.5-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312016076869,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 11.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40312016109637,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 11.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312016142405,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 11.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40312016175173,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 11.5-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40312016207941,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 12.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":40312016240709,"sku":"HON-AT001-BLU-M 12.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/fbbbb79f4c401b945b62b810fc593776.jpg?v=1753801934"},{"product_id":"ser-020x-rlk-na-cat4_serratelli-20x-rancher-in-natural","title":"Serratelli 20x Rancher in Natural","description":"\u003cp\u003eExperience true cowboy style with the Serratelli 20x Rancher western hat in Natural. Handcrafted with the finest materials, this hat exudes confidence and authenticity. Perfect for any occasion, this hat adds an unmistakable western vibe to any outfit. Saddle up and stand out with Serratelli!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSER-020X-RLK-NA-CAT4\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSERRATELLI\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"SERRATELLI","offers":[{"title":"HAT SIZE 6 7\/8","offer_id":45311849169175,"sku":"SER-020X-RLK-NA-CAT4-6.875","price":460.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"HAT SIZE 7","offer_id":45311849201943,"sku":"SER-020X-RLK-NA-CAT4-7","price":460.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"HAT SIZE 7 1\/8","offer_id":45311849234711,"sku":"SER-020X-RLK-NA-CAT4-7.125","price":460.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"HAT SIZE 7 1\/4","offer_id":45311849267479,"sku":"SER-020X-RLK-NA-CAT4-7.25","price":460.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"HAT SIZE 7 3\/8","offer_id":45311849300247,"sku":"SER-020X-RLK-NA-CAT4-7.375","price":460.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"HAT SIZE 7 1\/2","offer_id":45311849333015,"sku":"SER-020X-RLK-NA-CAT4-7.5","price":460.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"HAT SIZE 7 5\/8","offer_id":45311849365783,"sku":"SER-020X-RLK-NA-CAT4-7.625","price":460.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"HAT SIZE 7 3\/4","offer_id":45311849398551,"sku":"SER-020X-RLK-NA-CAT4-7.75","price":460.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/165a5fb7a0a3a4c73001ff02e7fc596f.jpg?v=1722975934"},{"product_id":"sws-royston-squash_royston-squash-blossom-with-flower-clusters","title":"Royston Squash Blossom with Flower Clusters","description":"Take a risk with this Royston Squash Blossom with Flower Clusters necklace. Featuring ladies and turquoise stones, this daring statement jewelry is sure to turn heads. Dare to be bold and make a fashionable statement!\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSWS-ROYSTON-SQUASH\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSUNWEST SILVER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"SUNWEST SILVER","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45809823023383,"sku":"SWS-ROYSTON-SQUASH","price":4800.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/ce03f67770a7c8b617a6111370e2ac2d.jpg?v=1723828445"},{"product_id":"nut-9864m-ws-burg_nutted-calf-ladies-16-buckaroo-boot-with-burgundy-top-and-windy-seahorse-vamp","title":"Nutted Calf Ladies 16\" Buckaroo Boot with Burgundy Top and Windy Seahorse Vamp","description":"\u003ch3 style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; white-space: normal; word-spacing: 0px; text-transform: none; color: #1f2124; font-style: normal; orphans: 2; widows: 2; margin: 0px; letter-spacing: normal; text-indent: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial;\"\u003eDesign and stitch pattern only found at Atomic 79!!\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-size: 13px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; white-space: normal; word-spacing: 0px; text-transform: none; font-weight: 400; color: #1f2124; font-style: normal; orphans: 2; widows: 2; margin: 0px 0px 1px; letter-spacing: normal; text-indent: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe:\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eTight Square French Toe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-size: 13px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; white-space: normal; word-spacing: 0px; text-transform: none; font-weight: 400; color: #1f2124; font-style: normal; orphans: 2; widows: 2; margin: 0px 0px 1px; letter-spacing: normal; text-indent: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e 2\" S\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-size: 13px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; white-space: normal; word-spacing: 0px; text-transform: none; font-weight: 400; color: #1f2124; font-style: normal; orphans: 2; widows: 2; margin: 0px 0px 1px; letter-spacing: normal; text-indent: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e**S behind the number = Spur Ledge**\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-size: 13px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; white-space: normal; word-spacing: 0px; text-transform: none; font-weight: 400; color: #1f2124; font-style: normal; orphans: 2; widows: 2; margin: 0px 0px 1px; letter-spacing: normal; text-indent: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eVamp Leather\/Color:\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eWindy Seahorse \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-size: 13px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; white-space: normal; word-spacing: 0px; text-transform: none; font-weight: 400; color: #1f2124; font-style: normal; orphans: 2; widows: 2; margin: 0px 0px 1px; letter-spacing: normal; text-indent: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTop Height \/ Color:\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e16\" Burgundy\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-size: 13px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; white-space: normal; word-spacing: 0px; text-transform: none; font-weight: 400; color: #1f2124; font-style: normal; orphans: 2; widows: 2; margin: 0px 0px 1px; letter-spacing: normal; text-indent: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHow many welt stitch rows:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e1\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-size: 13px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; white-space: normal; word-spacing: 0px; text-transform: none; font-weight: 400; color: #1f2124; font-style: normal; orphans: 2; widows: 2; margin: 0px 0px 1px; letter-spacing: normal; text-indent: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eRetan Top Lining:\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eYes\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-size: 13px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; white-space: normal; word-spacing: 0px; text-transform: none; font-weight: 400; color: #1f2124; font-style: normal; orphans: 2; widows: 2; margin: 0px 0px 1px; letter-spacing: normal; text-indent: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e**Heavy duty lining for stirrup wear above ankle**\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-size: 13px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; white-space: normal; word-spacing: 0px; text-transform: none; font-weight: 400; color: #1f2124; font-style: normal; orphans: 2; widows: 2; margin: 0px 0px 1px; letter-spacing: normal; text-indent: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePull or Holes:\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003ePull Straps\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-size: 13px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; white-space: normal; word-spacing: 0px; text-transform: none; font-weight: 400; color: #1f2124; font-style: normal; orphans: 2; widows: 2; margin: 0px 0px 1px; letter-spacing: normal; text-indent: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eScallop:\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eV Scallop\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-size: 13px; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; white-space: normal; word-spacing: 0px; text-transform: none; font-weight: 400; color: #1f2124; font-style: normal; orphans: 2; widows: 2; margin: 0px 0px 1px; letter-spacing: normal; text-indent: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdditional Information: \u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eAll premium cow leather ; Traditional leather holdfast in the innersole\/welt ; Rubber half sole overlay for extra wear ; **LADIES PLEASE SIZE DOWN A HALF SIZE FROM YOUR REGULAR BOOT SIZE**\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eNUT-9864M-WS-BURG\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eNUTTED CALF BOOTS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"NUTTED CALF BOOTS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 04.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893186814231,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 04.5-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893186846999,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 05.0-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893186879767,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 05.5-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893186912535,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 06.0-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893186945303,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 06.5-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893186978071,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 07.0-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893187010839,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 07.5-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893187043607,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 08.0-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893187076375,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 08.5-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893187109143,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 09.0-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893187141911,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 09.5-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893187174679,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 10.0-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893187207447,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 10.5-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893187240215,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 11.0-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":45893187272983,"sku":"NUT-9864M-WS-BURG-L 11.5-D-","price":350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/3f55448ace1c0a4646e14d45da253e2e.jpg?v=1699658756"},{"product_id":"hon-at001-bur-b_atomic-79-exclusive-hondo-bronc-boot-11-bone-top-with-burgundy-cowhide-vamp","title":"Atomic 79 Exclusive Hondo Bronc Boot – 11\" Bone Top with Burgundy Cowhide Vamp","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Bronc Boot is exclusive to Atomic 79, and was designed to meet the needs of Bronc riders, though you do not necessarily have to be a \"Bronc Stomper\" to enjoy these unique boots!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThese have a flat shank, thin sole (to assist with feeling the stirrup), and deep scallop to aid in release in the event of a hung boot. The leather used in the vamp and the top is thinner cowhide with a soft hand. There is, of course, a generous spur lip on a western underslung heel. A narrow square toe with a low vertical profile (a \"french\" toe) looks great and also assists in stirrup acquisition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOur partners at Schwarz Custom Boots designed the Bronc Boot after hearing many requests from Bronc riders over the years. Hondo Boots carefully makes the boots to our spec using traditional bootmaking techniques, including a leather holdfast. The topstitch pattern is also designed by Schwarz Custom Boots.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Bronco Boot is currently offered in three color combinations.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1265\" data-end=\"1278\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Burgundy premium soft cowhide vamp with bone cowhide top\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1340\" data-end=\"1348\"\u003eToe:\u003c\/strong\u003e Tight Square French (Toe #10)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1383\" data-end=\"1392\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e #5S – 2-1\/4\" height with generous spur ledge\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1442\" data-end=\"1457\"\u003eTop Height:\u003c\/strong\u003e 11\"\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1466\" data-end=\"1482\"\u003eWelt Stitch:\u003c\/strong\u003e Single\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1494\" data-end=\"1504\"\u003ePulls:\u003c\/strong\u003e Yes\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1513\" data-end=\"1528\"\u003eSpur Ledge:\u003c\/strong\u003e Yes\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1537\" data-end=\"1547\"\u003eShank:\u003c\/strong\u003e Flat\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1557\" data-end=\"1566\"\u003eSole:\u003c\/strong\u003e Thin, stirrup-sensitive\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1595\" data-end=\"1607\"\u003eScallop:\u003c\/strong\u003e Deep-cut for release safety\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1640\" data-end=\"1648\"\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Call us to find the perfect fit\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eHON-AT001-BUR-B\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eToe: 10, Heel: 5S WITH SPUR LEDGE, Single Welt, Pull Straps\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eHONDO ENTERPRISES\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"HONDO ENTERPRISES","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":46293164458263,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 06.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":46293164491031,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 06.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":46293164523799,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 07.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":46293164556567,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 07.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":46293164589335,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 08.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":46293164622103,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 08.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":46293164654871,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 08.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":46293164687639,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 08.5-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":46293164720407,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 09.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":46293164753175,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 09.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":46293164785943,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 09.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":46293164818711,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 09.5-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":46293164851479,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 10.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":46293164884247,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 10.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":46293164917015,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 10.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":46293164949783,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 10.5-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":46293164982551,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 11.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":46293165015319,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 11.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":46293165048087,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 11.5-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":46293165080855,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 11.5-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":46293165113623,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 12.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":46293165146391,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 12.0-EE-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 13.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":46293165179159,"sku":"HON-AT001-BUR-B-M 13.0-D-","price":288.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/d65cee7261035404e73fd75103835bff.jpg?v=1753801473"},{"product_id":"gra-434-3_gransfors-bruk-american-felling-axe","title":"Gränsfors Bruk American Felling Axe","description":"The Gränsfors Bruk American Felling Axe is renowned among professional woodcutters for its superior strength and durability. Featuring a thin, sharp blade honed to an optimal angle, it quickly and easily fells trees of any size. With its Swedish-made, hand-forged-steel construction, you can rely on a dependable and long-lasting tool that will get the job done.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eGRA-434-3\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003e31.5\" Straight Handle, 4.6 Lb, Sheath in Tanned Leather\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eGransfors Bruk\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"Gransfors Bruk","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47022355022103,"sku":"GRA-434-3","price":315.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/1fe93c7cee939dde5b4ab294017995bd.jpg?v=1722615549"},{"product_id":"nut-0022_nutted-calf-mens-16-buckaroo-boot-with-turquoise-top-and-tobacco-vamp","title":"Nutted Calf Men's 16\" Buckaroo Boot with Turquoise Top and Tobacco Vamp","description":"The Nutted Calf boots are excellent boots for real cowboys and buckaroos. With their turquoise tops these boots bring color to a traditional western style boot. Nutted Calf Boots are made the way boots use to be! Our Men's Turquoise Buckaroo Boot is Fully Leather Lined, with leather welting, and a hand stacked leather heel. These boots have a medium round toe, 2in under shot riding heel with spur ledge and 16in tops. Unlike most, the Nutted Calf Boots sole can be replaced.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eNUT-0022\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eNUTTED CALF BOOTS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"NUTTED CALF BOOTS","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205009687,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 07.0-D-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205042455,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 07.5-D-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205075223,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 08.0-D-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205107991,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 08.0-EE-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205140759,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 08.5-D-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205173527,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 08.5-EE-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205206295,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 09.0-D-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205239063,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 09.0-EE-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205271831,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 09.5-D-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205304599,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 09.5-EE-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205337367,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 10.0-D-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205370135,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 10.0-EE-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205402903,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 10.5-D-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205435671,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 10.5-EE-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205468439,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 11.0-D-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205501207,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 11.0-EE-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205533975,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 11.5-D-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205566743,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 11.5-EE-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205599511,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 12.0-D-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205632279,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 12.0-EE-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 13.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205665047,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 13.0-D-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 13.0 \/ WIDTH EE \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR TOBACCO","offer_id":47643205697815,"sku":"NUT-0022-M 13.0-EE-COWTOB","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/7efc201c9ff6ee9cd9bb7579badc079b-313824.jpg?v=1732187449"},{"product_id":"sch-8206-st_schaefer-brushcloth-brush-jacket-suntan","title":"Schaefer Brushcloth Brush Jacket – Suntan","description":"\u003cp\u003eBuilt for rugged terrain and uncompromising work, the Brushcloth Brush Jacket by Schaefer Outfitter is crafted from heavyweight Brushcloth®—a highly durable 15 oz. cotton canvas treated with a DWR finish for weather resistance. Featuring six front pockets including an internal chest pocket, antique brass buttons, and a classic hip-length fit, it brings functional Western styling to every workday. Designed in Texas and built to perform.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"688\" data-end=\"701\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e 15 oz. 100% cotton Brushcloth® with DWR finish\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"753\" data-end=\"761\"\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Classic hip-length work jacket, true to size and ruggedly tailored\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"833\" data-end=\"843\"\u003eColor:\u003c\/strong\u003e Solid suntan\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"861\" data-end=\"872\"\u003eDesign:\u003c\/strong\u003e Six pockets including interior chest pocket; antique brass buttons; rugged Brushcloth® construction\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"977\" data-end=\"999\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Machine wash cold on gentle cycle; tumble dry low or hang dry\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSCH-8206-ST\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSCHAEFER OUTFITTER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"SCHAEFER OUTFITTER","offers":[{"title":"SUNTAN \/ MEDIUM","offer_id":48384590119191,"sku":"SCH-8206-ST-SUNM","price":175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SUNTAN \/ LARGE","offer_id":48384590184727,"sku":"SCH-8206-ST-SUNL","price":175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SUNTAN \/ 1X LARGE","offer_id":48384590250263,"sku":"SCH-8206-ST-SUN1XL","price":175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SUNTAN \/ 2 XLARGE","offer_id":48384590348567,"sku":"SCH-8206-ST-SUN2XL","price":175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUNTAN \/ 3X LARGE","offer_id":48384590414103,"sku":"SCH-8206-ST-SUN3XL","price":175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/c39d3695fca42e9b4f028b1fcf3a9916.jpg?v=1753452614"},{"product_id":"pen-zd517-53454_pendleton-wyeth-trail-queen-jacquard-blanket-oxford","title":"Pendleton – Wyeth Trail Queen Jacquard Blanket (Oxford)","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Pendleton Wyeth Trail Queen Blanket in Oxford features a bold geometric jacquard design inspired by the natural beauty of the West. Woven from a warm blend of virgin wool and cotton, it has a crisp un-napped surface and reversible pattern. Trimmed with Ultrasuede binding, this piece is perfect for use on a bed or as a statement throw. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Virgin wool and cotton blend\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSize\u003c\/strong\u003e: Queen – approximately 90″ × 90″\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWeave\u003c\/strong\u003e: Un-napped for sharper pattern definition\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eBinding\u003c\/strong\u003e: Ultrasuede trim\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDesign\u003c\/strong\u003e: Reversible Wyeth Trail pattern\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare\u003c\/strong\u003e: Dry clean only\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eOrigin\u003c\/strong\u003e: Woven in the USA\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003ePEN-ZD517-53454\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003ePENDLETON WOOLEN MILLS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"PENDLETON WOOLEN MILLS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49258313351447,"sku":"PEN-ZD517-53454","price":479.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/81d76dae87cbd348718b16558aaee887.jpg?v=1754353593"},{"product_id":"wyt-clinch-khaki_wyatt-outdoors-the-clinch-in-khaki","title":"Wyatt Outdoors The Clinch in Khaki","description":"The fit is made just for you, slightly tapered through the body. The performance qualities give you reason to start everyday with WYATT, UPF 50+, moisture wicking, quick dry and vented in the back for your comfort. They look so good you’ll want to finish your day in WYATT too. The pearl snaps are another reason you will want more than one. \u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eWYT-Clinch-Khaki\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eWYATT OUTDOORS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"WYATT OUTDOORS","offers":[{"title":"X SMALL","offer_id":49272816435479,"sku":"WYT-Clinch-Khaki-XS","price":285.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SMALL","offer_id":49272816468247,"sku":"WYT-Clinch-Khaki-S","price":285.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEDIUM","offer_id":49272816501015,"sku":"WYT-Clinch-Khaki-M","price":285.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LARGE","offer_id":49272816533783,"sku":"WYT-Clinch-Khaki-L","price":285.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"X LARGE","offer_id":49272816566551,"sku":"WYT-Clinch-Khaki-XL","price":285.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"XX LARGE","offer_id":49272816599319,"sku":"WYT-Clinch-Khaki-XXL","price":285.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/64ecadbc1f6f46167a1d67b594867102.jpg?v=1719510366"},{"product_id":"jal-wja-024_stamped-ring-holder","title":"Stamped Ring Holder","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Stamped Ring Holder, designed by J. Alexander, is the perfect way to organize your jewelry without taking up too much space. With its elegant stamping and sleek design, it adds a touch of sophistication to any room. Keep your rings safe and organized while showcasing them in style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eJAL-WJA-024\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eJ. ALEXANDER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"J. ALEXANDER","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49518745747735,"sku":"JAL-WJA-024","price":99.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/41b8f208794019f21ac39c692e2ef83c.jpg?v=1723494196"},{"product_id":"jal-wja-022_j-alexander-small-stamped-tray","title":"J. Alexander Small Stamped Tray","description":"\u003cp\u003eExpertly crafted from silver, the J. Alexander Small Stamped Tray adds a touch of elegance to any table setting. The intricate stamping detail adds a unique touch while the high-quality material ensures long-lasting use. Elevate your dining experience with this beautiful tray.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eJAL-WJA-022\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eJ. Alexander\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"J. Alexander","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49598643274007,"sku":"JAL-WJA-022","price":110.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/883f0804f3a747f3c8b6687888fd3d49.jpg?v=1725382530"},{"product_id":"jal-wja-029_large-stamped-tray-with-turquoise","title":"Large Stamped Tray with Turquoise","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis J. Alexander Large Stamped Tray with Turquoise adds a touch of elegance to any room. Made with high-quality materials, it features intricate stamping and a vibrant turquoise color. Perfect for entertaining or displaying decor, this tray is a must-have for any home.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eJAL-WJA-029\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eJ. Alexander\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"J. Alexander","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49598761926935,"sku":"JAL-WJA-029","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/753c9f9251f3103ab303a296ee9ca2a7.jpg?v=1725383854"},{"product_id":"pen-te263-16139_pendleton-ladies-reversible-wool-coat-in-beacon-rock-copper","title":"Pendleton – Ladies Reversible Wool Coat in Beacon Rock Copper","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Pendleton Ladies Reversible Wool Coat in Beacon Rock Copper is crafted from rich 11.4-oz pure virgin wool and woven in the USA. Fully reversible, it offers two distinct looks in one coat. One side features two patch pockets while the reverse includes side-seam pockets for a streamlined look. Designed with a shaped notch collar and a button-front closure, this unlined coat layers easily while adding timeless Western style. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: 100% virgin wool (11.4 oz), woven in the USA\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePattern\u003c\/strong\u003e\/\u003cstrong\u003eColor\u003c\/strong\u003e: Beacon Rock Copper jacquard pattern\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStyle\u003c\/strong\u003e\/\u003cstrong\u003eFeatures\u003c\/strong\u003e: Reversible; button-front; shaped notch collar; patch pockets on one side, side-seam pockets on reverse\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLining\u003c\/strong\u003e\/\u003cstrong\u003eWeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: Unlined, mid-weight construction\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare\u003c\/strong\u003e: Dry clean only\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003ePEN-TE263-16139\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003ePENDLETON WOOLEN MILLS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"PENDLETON WOOLEN MILLS","offers":[{"title":"SMALL","offer_id":49738204807447,"sku":"PEN-TE263-16139-S","price":428.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEDIUM","offer_id":49738204840215,"sku":"PEN-TE263-16139-M","price":428.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/4c428afe26ec7859a5caab2fbfea7e57.jpg?v=1758121258"},{"product_id":"cof-wf-oc-100-cam_cofer-hat-company-open-crown-100-beaver-winchester-felt-in-camel","title":"Cofer Hat Company Open Crown 100% Beaver Winchester Felt in Camel","description":"Indulge in luxury with the Open Crown Winchester Felt in Camel. Handcrafted in Livingston, Montana by Cofer Hat Company, this hat exudes sophistication. Storage is made easy with the option to hang on a hook or store upside down. Keep it looking exquisite with a horsehair brush or gentle sponge for cleaning.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eCOF-WF-OC-100-CAM\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eCOFER HAT COMPANY\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"COFER HAT COMPANY","offers":[{"title":"HAT SIZE 7 5\/8","offer_id":49875457835287,"sku":"COF-WF-OC-100-CAM-7.625","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/6e2d64621b0265b28a1d3f3bbb2c391e.jpg?v=1732741197"},{"product_id":"roy-715_royall-rugby-4-oz-natural-spray-cologne","title":"Royall Rugby 4 oz. Natural Spray Cologne","description":"Royall Rugby A strong and masculine fragrance for the quintessential athlete. Geranium leaves and black currant add warmth and passion to this distinctive fragrance, leaving a bright note of freshness. Royall Rugby is a genuine fragrance of Royall Lyme of Bermuda, designers of aftershave and cologne since 1957.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eROY-715\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eROYALL LYME OF BERMU\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"ROYALL LYME OF BERMU","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49912766333207,"sku":"ROY-715","price":55.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/5830c7c178f1f077f0e582951f9d9e68.jpg?v=1733261302"},{"product_id":"roy-815_royall-vetiver-noir-4-oz-natural-spray-cologne","title":"Royall Vetiver Noir 4 oz. Natural Spray Cologne","description":"Royall Vetiver Noir Crafted with elegance and infused with earthy sensuality, the Vetiver Noir fragrance adds a fresh twist to a timeless classic. An invigorating combination of citrus blends with sophisticated florals; warm amber leads notes of oakmoss and rich wood. A long-lasting fragrance for the quintessential smooth gentleman. Royall Vetiver Noir is a genuine fragrance of Royall Lyme of Bermuda, designers of aftershave and cologne since 1957.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eROY-815\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eROYALL LYME OF BERMU\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"ROYALL LYME OF BERMU","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49912782782743,"sku":"ROY-815","price":55.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/2eff8448ad9f7e613aa2abf5196d13b2.jpg?v=1733261773"},{"product_id":"pen-zd413-55184_pendleton-chief-joseph-rosewood-blanket-queen-size","title":"Pendleton – Chief Joseph Rosewood Blanket (Queen Size)","description":"\u003cp\u003eWoven in the USA, the Pendleton Chief Joseph Rosewood blanket in queen size features soft tones of light blue, cream, and pink. Honoring Chief Joseph of the Nez Perce, the arrowhead and geometric motifs reflect strength and bravery. This reversible jacquard blanket is crafted from a warm virgin wool and cotton blend, softly napped and finished with felt-bound edges. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"669\" data-start=\"660\"\u003eSize:\u003c\/strong\u003e Queen – 90″ x 90″\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"705\" data-start=\"692\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e 82% pure virgin wool \/ 18% cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"755\" data-start=\"744\"\u003eDesign:\u003c\/strong\u003e Reversible Chief Joseph Rosewood pattern\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"813\" data-start=\"801\"\u003eBinding:\u003c\/strong\u003e Felt-bound edges\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"846\" data-start=\"835\"\u003eFinish:\u003c\/strong\u003e Softly napped for warmth and comfort\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"897\" data-start=\"888\"\u003eCare:\u003c\/strong\u003e Dry clean only\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"930\" data-start=\"917\"\u003eColorway:\u003c\/strong\u003e Light blue, cream, and soft pink\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003ePEN-ZD413-55184\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003ePENDLETON WOOLEN MILLS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"PENDLETON WOOLEN MILLS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49944013144343,"sku":"PEN-ZD413-55184","price":479.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/395691443cf50268cc898de9480a5489.jpg?v=1754343029"},{"product_id":"pen-zd517-53513_pendleton-wyeth-trail-queen-blanket-in-smith-rock","title":"Pendleton – Wyeth Trail Queen Blanket in Smith Rock","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Pendleton Wyeth Trail Queen Blanket in the Smith Rock palette features a bold, nature-inspired jacquard pattern in sunset-inspired shades, named after Oregon’s iconic landmark. Made from a premium virgin wool–cotton blend, its un-napped weave delivers crisp geometric detail. Trimmed with Ultrasuede and fully reversible, this 90\" × 90\" blanket is both a decorative showpiece and a cozy layer. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Virgin wool and cotton blend\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSize\u003c\/strong\u003e: Queen — approx. 90″ × 90″\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWeave\u003c\/strong\u003e: Un-napped surface for sharp pattern clarity\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eBinding\u003c\/strong\u003e: Ultrasuede trim\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDesign\u003c\/strong\u003e: Reversible Wyeth Trail jacquard pattern in Smith Rock tones\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare\u003c\/strong\u003e: Dry clean only\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eOrigin\u003c\/strong\u003e: Woven in the USA\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003ePEN-ZD517 53513\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003ePENDLETON WOOLEN MILLS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"PENDLETON WOOLEN MILLS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49949353443607,"sku":"PEN-ZD517 53513","price":438.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/b572b63190a40f086efc202fab2a8321.jpg?v=1754487585"},{"product_id":"pey-pb24n43-pbo_amalfi-necklace","title":"Amalfi Necklace","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis elegant Amalfi Necklace features a 20\" beaded design with 6-7.5mm beads, made from .925 sterling silver, turquoise, and fresh water pearl. The opal accents add a touch of sophistication. Bring a touch of the Amalfi coast to your style with this exquisite handmade piece from Peyote Bird Designs.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003ePEY-PB24N43-PBO\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003ePEYOTE BIRD DESIGNS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"PEYOTE BIRD DESIGNS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50020830347543,"sku":"PEY-PB24N43-PBO","price":395.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/700b7c7556a94a79d9cea1b96f2854af.jpg?v=1735578776"},{"product_id":"anc-unscented-tallow_ancestral-cosmetics-beef-tallow-and-honey-balm","title":"Ancestral Cosmetics Beef Tallow and Honey Balm","description":"\u003cp\u003eUnique and effective, the Beef Tallow and Honey Balm is perfect for sensitive skin. Made with 100% grass-fed Irish beef tallow and raw Irish honey, it provides natural nutrients and antioxidants for intense moisturization and skin repair. Handmade in small batches, this unscented version is gentle yet powerful for smooth, healthy, and youthful-looking skin. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCold-pressed extra-virgin olive oil \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLocally sourced raw Irish honey \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNatural unrefined beeswax \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHandmade in Ireland in small batches\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eANC-UNSCENTED TALLOW\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eANCESTRAL COSMETICS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"ANCESTRAL COSMETICS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50182488588567,"sku":"ANC-UNSCENTED TALLOW","price":32.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/2ce54b42c9ea355d6fc4e39d8a2abc7d.jpg?v=1773249826"},{"product_id":"pla-plammer-large_large-plammers","title":"Large Plammers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Large Plammers by PlammCo are designed for bold impact and everyday durability. Built with high-quality materials, these oversized plammers combine rugged strength with a distinctive profile. Their larger size makes them ideal for demanding use while still delivering the signature PlammCo balance of function and style. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003ePerfect for work, ranch life, or casual wear, these plammers are versatile enough to transition from task-ready utility to Western-inspired statement.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003ePLA-PLAMMER LARGE\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003e10 1\/2\"\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003ePLAMMCO\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"PLAMMCO","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50193425957143,"sku":"PLA-PLAMMER LARGE","price":149.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/f350af1cd1690d36090c6e315371538d.jpg?v=1758823722"},{"product_id":"mis-mj0791l_miss-me-eyelet-crochet-white-denim-jacket","title":"Miss Me Eyelet Crochet White Denim Jacket","description":"\u003cp\u003eIndulge in luxury with our Miss Me Eyelet Crochet White Denim Jacket. This beautiful jacket features delicate crochet details, adding a touch of elegance to the classic white denim. The subtle hints of pink and green make it the perfect spring jacket, ideal for any occasion. Elevate your wardrobe with this sophisticated and exclusive piece.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eMIS-MJ0791L\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eMISS ME\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"MISS ME","offers":[{"title":"SMALL","offer_id":50225025384727,"sku":"MIS-MJ0791L-S","price":119.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEDIUM","offer_id":50225025417495,"sku":"MIS-MJ0791L-M","price":119.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LARGE","offer_id":50225025450263,"sku":"MIS-MJ0791L-L","price":119.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/6ebb90bdc3d77093633bb1ea2474ce9d.jpg?v=1740513010"},{"product_id":"hon-3527_hondo-16-cowboy-boot-black-volcano-top-with-walnut-spanish-shoulder-vamp","title":"Hondo 16\" Cowboy Boot – Black Volcano Top with Walnut Spanish Shoulder Vamp","description":"\u003cp\u003eA true work of craftsmanship, this Hondo 16\" Cowboy Boot features a rich walnut Spanish shoulder vamp paired with a striking black volcano leather top. Built with a wide round toe (Toe W) and a tall 2-1\/4\" heel (Heel #5S) with a spur ledge, it offers both bold structure and everyday comfort. Finished with a single welt stitch and pull holes, this boot is built for those who appreciate timeless style and superior leather. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"725\" data-start=\"713\"\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Walnut Spanish shoulder leather vamp with black volcano leather top\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"806\" data-start=\"799\"\u003eToe\u003c\/strong\u003e: Wide Round (Toe W)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"839\" data-start=\"831\"\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #5S – 2-1\/4\" height with spur ledge\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"895\" data-start=\"881\"\u003eTop Height\u003c\/strong\u003e: 16\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"920\" data-start=\"905\"\u003eWelt Stitch\u003c\/strong\u003e: Single\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"942\" data-start=\"933\"\u003ePulls\u003c\/strong\u003e: Holes\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"968\" data-start=\"954\"\u003eSpur Ledge\u003c\/strong\u003e: Yes\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"985\" data-start=\"978\"\u003eFit\u003c\/strong\u003e: Call us to find the perfect fit\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHON-3527\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHONDO ENTERPRISES\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"HONDO ENTERPRISES","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":52526039662871,"sku":"HON-3527-M 07.0-D-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":52527744286999,"sku":"HON-3527-M 07.5-D-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50246101369111,"sku":"HON-3527-M 08.0-D-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":51382641852695,"sku":"HON-3527-M 08.5-D-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH E","offer_id":51382661185815,"sku":"HON-3527-M 08.5-E-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":51382661349655,"sku":"HON-3527-M 08.5-EE-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50246101401879,"sku":"HON-3527-M 09.0-D-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":50246101434647,"sku":"HON-3527-M 09.0-EE-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50246101467415,"sku":"HON-3527-M 09.5-D-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":50246101500183,"sku":"HON-3527-M 09.5-EE-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50246101532951,"sku":"HON-3527-M 10.0-D-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":50246101565719,"sku":"HON-3527-M 10.0-EE-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":53406719738135,"sku":"HON-3527-M 10.5-B-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50246101598487,"sku":"HON-3527-M 10.5-D-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":50246101631255,"sku":"HON-3527-M 10.5-EE-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":53406719803671,"sku":"HON-3527-M 11.0-B-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50246101664023,"sku":"HON-3527-M 11.0-D-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":53406719901975,"sku":"HON-3527-M 11.5-B-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50246101696791,"sku":"HON-3527-M 11.5-D-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":53406720033047,"sku":"HON-3527-M 12.0-B-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50246101729559,"sku":"HON-3527-M 12.0-D-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":53035489820951,"sku":"HON-3527-M 12.5-D-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 13.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":53406720360727,"sku":"HON-3527-M 13.0-B-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 13.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50246101762327,"sku":"HON-3527-M 13.0-D-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 14.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":53406721147159,"sku":"HON-3527-M 14.0-B-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 14.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":53406721278231,"sku":"HON-3527-M 14.0-D-","price":366.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/562623c3febdd95952759aaefb38cde5.jpg?v=1753799485"},{"product_id":"htc-rfrfnr-1650_resistol-30x-rough-n-ready-open-crown-black","title":"Resistol Rough N Ready in Black 30X","description":"\u003cp\u003eExpertly crafted with 30X felt, the Resistol Rough N Ready in Black offers a sleek and stylish look with its open crown design. Made with precision and quality, this hat is perfect for completing any outfit while providing unparalleled comfort and durability. Elevate your style with the best in the industry.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eHTC-RFRFNR-1650\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eRESISTOL\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"RESISTOL","offers":[{"title":"HAT SIZE 7","offer_id":50464314982679,"sku":"HTC-RFRFNR-1650-7","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"HAT SIZE 7 1\/8","offer_id":50464315015447,"sku":"HTC-RFRFNR-1650-7.125","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"HAT SIZE 7 1\/4","offer_id":50464315048215,"sku":"HTC-RFRFNR-1650-7.25","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"HAT SIZE 7 3\/8","offer_id":50464315080983,"sku":"HTC-RFRFNR-1650-7.375","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"HAT SIZE 7 1\/2","offer_id":50464315113751,"sku":"HTC-RFRFNR-1650-7.5","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/750f988ab139ea1ca54c353b42f929fd.jpg?v=1747691165"},{"product_id":"hon-2508_hondo-12-cowboy-boot-mango-volcano-top-with-tobacco-oiled-bullhide-vamp","title":"Hondo 12\" Cowboy Boot – Mango Volcano Top with Tobacco Oiled Bullhide Vamp","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Hondo Cowboy Boot delivers vibrant color and rugged build, featuring a tobacco oiled bullhide vamp paired with a bold mango volcano leather top. The boot is shaped with a medium square toe (Toe #11) and a 2\" heel (Heel #4S), offering a sharp silhouette and dependable comfort. With a single welt stitch, pull holes, and classic Western detailing, this boot blends show-stopping color with daily wearability. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"764\" data-end=\"776\"\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Tobacco oiled bullhide vamp with mango volcano leather top\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"841\" data-end=\"848\"\u003eToe\u003c\/strong\u003e: Medium Square (Toe #11)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"878\" data-end=\"886\"\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #4S – 2\" height with spur ledge\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"924\" data-end=\"938\"\u003eTop Height\u003c\/strong\u003e: 12\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"948\" data-end=\"963\"\u003eWelt Stitch\u003c\/strong\u003e: Single\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"976\" data-end=\"985\"\u003ePulls\u003c\/strong\u003e: Holes\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"997\" data-end=\"1011\"\u003eSpur Ledge\u003c\/strong\u003e: Yes\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1021\" data-end=\"1028\"\u003eFit\u003c\/strong\u003e: Call us to find the perfect fit\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHON-2508\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHONDO ENTERPRISES\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"HONDO ENTERPRISES","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50507837407511,"sku":"HON-2508-M 08.0-D-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50507837440279,"sku":"HON-2508-M 08.5-D-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50507837473047,"sku":"HON-2508-M 09.0-D-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":50507837505815,"sku":"HON-2508-M 09.0-EE-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50507837538583,"sku":"HON-2508-M 09.5-D-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":50507837571351,"sku":"HON-2508-M 09.5-EE-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50507837604119,"sku":"HON-2508-M 10.0-D-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":50507837636887,"sku":"HON-2508-M 10.0-EE-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50507837669655,"sku":"HON-2508-M 10.5-D-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":50507837702423,"sku":"HON-2508-M 10.5-EE-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50507837735191,"sku":"HON-2508-M 11.0-D-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50507837767959,"sku":"HON-2508-M 11.5-D-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50507837800727,"sku":"HON-2508-M 12.0-D-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50507837833495,"sku":"HON-2508-M 12.5-D-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 13.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50507837866263,"sku":"HON-2508-M 13.0-D-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 14.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":52527734227223,"sku":"HON-2508-M 14.0-D-","price":348.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/9abcb99ba140b561daaff5fda2d10186.jpg?v=1753800303"},{"product_id":"wra-47mavvs_wrangler-men-s-premium-performance-cowboy-cut-jeans-vintage-stone","title":"Wrangler Men’s Premium Performance Cowboy Cut Jeans – Vintage Stone","description":"\u003cp\u003eDesigned for long days in the saddle or on the job, the Wrangler Premium Performance Cowboy Cut Jean in Vintage Stone delivers upgraded comfort without sacrificing durability. Crafted with Advanced Comfort denim, this style offers four-way flex for increased mobility and moisture-wicking performance to keep you cool and dry. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt with a high rise and a regular fit through the seat and thigh, it features a boot-friendly leg opening, deep front pockets, and reinforced seams for extra strength where it matters most. Finished with classic five-pocket styling and signature \"W\" stitching.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"967\" data-start=\"954\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e 70% cotton, 29% polyester, 1% spandex\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1018\" data-start=\"1010\"\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Regular through seat and thigh\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1063\" data-start=\"1054\"\u003eRise:\u003c\/strong\u003e High-rise\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1086\" data-start=\"1078\"\u003eLeg:\u003c\/strong\u003e Straight leg, fits over boots\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1143\" data-start=\"1121\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Machine wash cold; tumble dry low\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eWRA-47MAVVS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eWRANGLER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"WRANGLER","offers":[{"title":"30 INCH \/ 30 INCH","offer_id":50612221935895,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3030","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ 32 INCH","offer_id":50561256194327,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3032","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ 33 INCH","offer_id":50561256587543,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3033","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ 34 INCH","offer_id":50561256882455,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3034","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ 35 INCH","offer_id":50612222984471,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3035","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ 36 INCH","offer_id":50612223508759,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3036","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 30 INCH","offer_id":50561257668887,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3230","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 32 INCH","offer_id":50561258062103,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3232","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 33 INCH","offer_id":50561258324247,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3233","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 34 INCH","offer_id":50561258914071,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3234","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 35 INCH","offer_id":50612224360727,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3235","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 36 INCH","offer_id":50559098814743,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3236","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 38 INCH","offer_id":50559098847511,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3238","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 40 INCH","offer_id":50559098880279,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3240","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 30 INCH","offer_id":50561259274519,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3430","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 31 INCH","offer_id":51862708224279,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3431","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 32 INCH","offer_id":50561259733271,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3432","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 33 INCH","offer_id":50561260028183,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3433","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 34 INCH","offer_id":50561260650775,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3434","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 35 INCH","offer_id":50559098913047,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3435","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 36 INCH","offer_id":50612225966359,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3436","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 38 INCH","offer_id":50559098945815,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3438","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 40 INCH","offer_id":50559098978583,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3440","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 32 INCH","offer_id":50561265565975,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3632","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 33 INCH","offer_id":50561266221335,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3633","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 34 INCH","offer_id":50561266876695,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3634","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 35 INCH","offer_id":50559099011351,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3635","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 36 INCH","offer_id":50612227965207,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3636","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 38 INCH","offer_id":50559099044119,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3638","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 40 INCH","offer_id":50559099076887,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3640","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 INCH \/ 34 INCH","offer_id":50561267597591,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3834","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 INCH \/ 36 INCH","offer_id":50559099109655,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3836","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 INCH \/ 38 INCH","offer_id":50559099142423,"sku":"WRA-47MAVVS-3838","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/d87332a2bba0f3abf658d82caf0f1183.jpg?v=1753301838"},{"product_id":"wra-112364570_wrangler-ladies-retro-bailey-boot-cut-jeans-lila-wash","title":"Wrangler Ladies Retro Bailey Boot Cut Jeans – Lila Wash","description":"\u003cp\u003ePart of the Wrangler Retro® collection, the Bailey boot cut jean in Lila wash brings modern femininity to classic Western denim. Designed with a flattering high rise and a slim fit through the hip and thigh, this style is finished with a boot cut leg that pairs perfectly with your favorite boots. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eThe Lila wash features soft fading, vintage-inspired whiskering, and contrast stitching. Made from comfort stretch denim for ease of movement, it offers the look of rigid denim with the feel of all-day wearability.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1142\" data-start=\"1129\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e 99% cotton, 1% spandex\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1178\" data-start=\"1170\"\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Slim through hip and thigh\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1219\" data-start=\"1210\"\u003eRise:\u003c\/strong\u003e High-rise\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1242\" data-start=\"1234\"\u003eLeg:\u003c\/strong\u003e Boot cut\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1278\" data-start=\"1256\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Machine wash cold; tumble dry low\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eWRA-112364570\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eWRANGLER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"WRANGLER","offers":[{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 25","offer_id":50559110021399,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3025","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 26","offer_id":50559110054167,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3026","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 27","offer_id":50559110086935,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3027","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 28","offer_id":50561461813527,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3028","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 29","offer_id":50561462370583,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3029","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 30","offer_id":50561463189783,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3030","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 31","offer_id":50561463582999,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3031","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 32","offer_id":50561463877911,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3032","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 33","offer_id":50561464467735,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3033","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 24","offer_id":50647449272599,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3224","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 25","offer_id":50559110119703,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3225","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 26","offer_id":50559110152471,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3226","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 27","offer_id":50559110185239,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3227","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 28","offer_id":50561465352471,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3228","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 29","offer_id":50561466171671,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3229","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 30","offer_id":50617462587671,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3230","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 31","offer_id":50561467318551,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3231","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 32","offer_id":50561468367127,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3232","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 33","offer_id":50561469088023,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3233","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 34","offer_id":50561470267671,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3234","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 35","offer_id":50561471774999,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3235","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 24","offer_id":50628312662295,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3424","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 25","offer_id":50628319346967,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3425","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 26","offer_id":50559110218007,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3426","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 27","offer_id":50559110250775,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3427","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 28","offer_id":50561472626967,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3428","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 29","offer_id":50561476755735,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3429","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 30","offer_id":50561477738775,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3430","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 31","offer_id":50561478623511,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3431","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 32","offer_id":50561480229143,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3432","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 33","offer_id":50561481933079,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3433","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 34","offer_id":51776548700439,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3434","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 35","offer_id":50561483407639,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3435","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 25","offer_id":50628326031639,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3625","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 26","offer_id":50559110283543,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3626","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 27","offer_id":50561485078807,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3627","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 28","offer_id":50561492386071,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3628","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 29","offer_id":50561495466263,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3629","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 30","offer_id":50561497202967,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3630","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 31","offer_id":50564308631831,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3631","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 32","offer_id":50564320362775,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3632","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 33","offer_id":50564331602199,"sku":"WRA-112364570-3633","price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/fbbe9614b64c94f56074c84d78e80e10.jpg?v=1753300915"},{"product_id":"wra-112359279_wrangler-ladies-boot-cut-jeans-ada-wash-bespoke-collection","title":"Wrangler Ladies Boot Cut Jeans – Ada Wash (Bespoke Collection)","description":"\u003cp\u003ePart of Wrangler’s Bespoke Collection, the Ada boot cut jean delivers classic Western styling in a refined high-rise silhouette. The Ada wash features subtle whiskering and fading, with contrast stitching and signature back pocket embroidery for a polished, lived-in look. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned with a high rise and a relaxed fit through the hip and thigh, this boot cut style is made with soft stretch cotton that moves with you—perfect for wherever the day takes you.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"883\" data-start=\"870\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e 99% cotton, 1% spandex\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"919\" data-start=\"911\"\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Relaxed through hip and thigh\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"963\" data-start=\"954\"\u003eRise:\u003c\/strong\u003e High-rise\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"986\" data-start=\"978\"\u003eLeg:\u003c\/strong\u003e Boot cut\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1022\" data-start=\"1000\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Machine wash cold; tumble dry low\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eWRA-112359279\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eWRANGLER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"WRANGLER","offers":[{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 25","offer_id":50559139283223,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3025","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 25 W","offer_id":53043430981911,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3025","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 26","offer_id":50559139315991,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3026","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 26 W","offer_id":53043433079063,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3026","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 27","offer_id":50559139348759,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3027","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 27 W","offer_id":53043435176215,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3027","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 28","offer_id":50559139381527,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3028","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 28 W","offer_id":53043436716311,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3028","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 29","offer_id":50559139414295,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3029","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 29 W","offer_id":53043439665431,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3029","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 30","offer_id":50559139447063,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3030","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 30 W","offer_id":53043443302679,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3030","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 31","offer_id":50559139479831,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3031","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 31 W","offer_id":53043445268759,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3031","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 32","offer_id":50559139512599,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3032","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 32 W","offer_id":53043447791895,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3032","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 33","offer_id":50559139545367,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3033","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ SIZE 34","offer_id":50559139578135,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3034","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 25","offer_id":50559139610903,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3225","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 25 W","offer_id":53043450806551,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3225","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 26","offer_id":50559139643671,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3226","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 26 W","offer_id":53043474759959,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3226","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 27","offer_id":50559139676439,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3227","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 27 W","offer_id":53047004234007,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3227","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 28","offer_id":50559139709207,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3228","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 28 W","offer_id":53056141394199,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3228","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 29","offer_id":50559139741975,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3229","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 29 W","offer_id":53056142246167,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3229","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 30","offer_id":50559139774743,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3230","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 30 W","offer_id":53056143950103,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3230","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 31","offer_id":50559139807511,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3231","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 31 W","offer_id":53056146538775,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3231","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 32","offer_id":50559139840279,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3232","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 32 W","offer_id":53056148472087,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3232","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 33","offer_id":50559139873047,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3233","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ SIZE 34","offer_id":50559139905815,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3234","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 25","offer_id":50559139938583,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3425","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 25 W","offer_id":53056150339863,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3425","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 26","offer_id":50559139971351,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3426","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 26 W","offer_id":53056152207639,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3426","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 27","offer_id":50559140004119,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3427","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 27 W","offer_id":53056154763543,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3427","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 28","offer_id":50559140036887,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3428","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 28 W","offer_id":53056159908119,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3428","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 29","offer_id":50559140069655,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3429","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 29 W","offer_id":53056170688791,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3429","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 30","offer_id":50559140102423,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3430","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 30 W","offer_id":53056172720407,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3430","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 31","offer_id":50559140135191,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3431","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 31 W","offer_id":53056177275159,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3431","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 32","offer_id":50559140167959,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3432","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 32 W","offer_id":53056206766359,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3432","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 33","offer_id":50559140200727,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3433","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ SIZE 34","offer_id":50559140233495,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3434","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 25 W","offer_id":53056208535831,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3625","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 26 W","offer_id":53056210764055,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3626","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 27 W","offer_id":53056214073623,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3627","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 28 W","offer_id":53056223740183,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3628","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 29 W","offer_id":53056226951447,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3629","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 30 W","offer_id":53098387210519,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3630","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 31 W","offer_id":53141584216343,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3631","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ SIZE 32 W","offer_id":53141591687447,"sku":"WRA-112359279-3632","price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/f29a427c8afc2e400d6d43ad9a16a209.jpg?v=1753300576"},{"product_id":"wra-0013mwz_wrangler-men-s-cowboy-cut-original-fit-jeans-prewashed-indigo","title":"Wrangler Men’s Cowboy Cut Original Fit Jeans – Prewashed Indigo","description":"\u003cp\u003eBuilt for the rodeo and trusted by cowboys nationwide, the Wrangler Cowboy Cut® Original Fit Jean is a time-tested classic. This version in Prewashed Indigo (Dark Stone) offers the same broken-in comfort you’d expect from a longtime favorite while retaining its iconic Western durability. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eMade from heavyweight 100% cotton denim with a high rise and a functional fit through the seat and thigh, it features a leg opening designed to fit comfortably over boots. Finished with five-pocket styling and Wrangler’s signature “W” stitching on the back pockets.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"910\" data-start=\"897\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e 100% cotton heavyweight denim\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"953\" data-start=\"945\"\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Original fit; regular through the seat and thigh\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1016\" data-start=\"1007\"\u003eRise:\u003c\/strong\u003e High-rise\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1039\" data-start=\"1031\"\u003eLeg:\u003c\/strong\u003e Straight leg, boot opening\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1093\" data-start=\"1071\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Machine wash warm; tumble dry medium\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eWRA-0013MWZ\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eWRANGLER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"WRANGLER","offers":[{"title":"30 INCH \/ 28 INCH","offer_id":50559143706903,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3028","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"30 INCH \/ 29 INCH","offer_id":50559143739671,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3029","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ 30 INCH","offer_id":50559143772439,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3030","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ 31 INCH","offer_id":50559143805207,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3031","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ 32 INCH","offer_id":50559143837975,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3032","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ 33 INCH","offer_id":50559143870743,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3033","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ 34 INCH","offer_id":50564382753047,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3034","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ 35 INCH","offer_id":50564396744983,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3035","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 INCH \/ 36 INCH","offer_id":50564408246551,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3036","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"31 INCH \/ 34 INCH","offer_id":50564412899607,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3134","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"31 INCH \/ 35 INCH","offer_id":50564423188759,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3135","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"31 INCH \/ 36 INCH","offer_id":50564434297111,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3136","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 28 INCH","offer_id":50559143903511,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3228","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 29 INCH","offer_id":50559143936279,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3229","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 30 INCH","offer_id":50559143969047,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3230","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 31 INCH","offer_id":50559144001815,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3231","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 32 INCH","offer_id":50559144034583,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3232","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 33 INCH","offer_id":50559144067351,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3233","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 34 INCH","offer_id":50564449927447,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3234","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 35 INCH","offer_id":50564459790615,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3235","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 36 INCH","offer_id":50564478664983,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3236","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 38 INCH","offer_id":50564497932567,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3238","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 INCH \/ 40 INCH","offer_id":50564516675863,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3240","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"33 INCH \/ 34 INCH","offer_id":50564536041751,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3334","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"33 INCH \/ 35 INCH","offer_id":50564552261911,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3335","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"33 INCH \/ 36 INCH","offer_id":50564565401879,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3336","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 28 INCH","offer_id":50559144100119,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3428","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 29 INCH","offer_id":50559144132887,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3429","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 30 INCH","offer_id":50559144165655,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3430","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 31 INCH","offer_id":50559144198423,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3431","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 32 INCH","offer_id":50559144231191,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3432","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 33 INCH","offer_id":50559144263959,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3433","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 34 INCH","offer_id":50564591616279,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3434","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 35 INCH","offer_id":50564618092823,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3435","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 36 INCH","offer_id":50564639293719,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3436","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 38 INCH","offer_id":50564657447191,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3438","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 INCH \/ 40 INCH","offer_id":50564689789207,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3440","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 28 INCH","offer_id":50559144296727,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3628","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 29 INCH","offer_id":50559144329495,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3629","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 30 INCH","offer_id":50559144362263,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3630","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 31 INCH","offer_id":50559144395031,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3631","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 32 INCH","offer_id":50559144427799,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3632","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 33 INCH","offer_id":50564723015959,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3633","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 34 INCH","offer_id":50564750868759,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3634","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 35 INCH","offer_id":50564793893143,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3635","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 36 INCH","offer_id":50564829675799,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3636","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 38 INCH","offer_id":50564863197463,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3638","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 INCH \/ 40 INCH","offer_id":50564891050263,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3640","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 INCH \/ 32 INCH","offer_id":50559144460567,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3832","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 INCH \/ 34 INCH","offer_id":50564901241111,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3834","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 INCH \/ 36 INCH","offer_id":50564904222999,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3836","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 INCH \/ 38 INCH","offer_id":50564909367575,"sku":"WRA-0013MWZ-3838","price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/7d929cf0778e6941361f516145ac3942.jpg?v=1753301308"},{"product_id":"hon-2508-turq_hondo-12-cowboy-boot-turquoise-crater-top-with-oiled-bullhide-vamp","title":"Hondo 12\" Cowboy Boot – Turquoise Crater Top with Oiled Bullhide Vamp","description":"\u003cp\u003eDesigned as a bronc riding boot, the Hondo Oiled Bullhide Vamp and Turquoise Crater Top offers a 12-inch height for exceptional shaft support during intense rides. Its #11 toe profile paired with a #4S heel provides a precise blend of traditional Western style and enduring comfort, ensuring stability and protection throughout long days in the saddle. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eExpertly crafted with pull holes, a generous spur ledge, and single welt stitching, this boot meets the demands of serious riders without compromising on classic design.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"860\" data-start=\"847\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Oiled bullhide vamp with turquoise crater leather top\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"927\" data-start=\"919\"\u003eToe:\u003c\/strong\u003e Narrow Square (Toe #11)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"965\" data-start=\"956\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e #4S – 1-5\/8\" height with spur ledge\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1021\" data-start=\"1006\"\u003eTop Height:\u003c\/strong\u003e 12\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1046\" data-start=\"1030\"\u003eWelt Stitch:\u003c\/strong\u003e Single\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1068\" data-start=\"1058\"\u003ePulls:\u003c\/strong\u003e Holes\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1094\" data-start=\"1079\"\u003eSpur Ledge:\u003c\/strong\u003e Yes\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1111\" data-start=\"1103\"\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Call us to find the perfect fit\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHON-2508-TURQ\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHONDO ENTERPRISES\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"HONDO ENTERPRISES","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":52550950289687,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 06.5-D-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":52550955630871,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 07.0-D-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":52550959497495,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 07.5-D-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":52550961496343,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 08.0-D-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50599875608855,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 08.5-D-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":51383442604311,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 09.0-D-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":51383443915031,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 09.5-D-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH E","offer_id":50599875641623,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 09.5-E-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":50599875674391,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 09.5-EE-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":51383445520663,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 10.0-D-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":51383447453975,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 10.0-EE-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":51383448699159,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 10.5-D-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH EE","offer_id":51383450337559,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 10.5-EE-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":51383451844887,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 11.0-D-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":51383453253911,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 11.5-D-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":51383454761239,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 12.0-D-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50599875707159,"sku":"HON-2508-TURQ-M 12.5-D-","price":344.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/059b230182874cd4a098bfd8257955d0.jpg?v=1753809669"},{"product_id":"whi-350c-britc_white-s-6-original-350-cruiser-hand-welted-logger-with-vibram-sole","title":"White’s 6\" Original 350 Cruiser – Hand-Welted Logger with Vibram Sole","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe White’s 6\" Original 350 Cruiser is a time-tested logger boot built for durability, protection, and performance. Hand-welted and hand-lasted in the USA, it features a composition Vibram sole for rugged traction and support in varied environments. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eCrafted from premium full-grain leather with a leather midsole and shank, this boot embodies the craftsmanship White’s is known for. Designed on the 55 last, it delivers a high arch for superior arch support, making it a favorite among those who demand long-wearing comfort and traditional structure.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"783\" data-start=\"766\"\u003eUpper Height:\u003c\/strong\u003e 6″ full-grain leather\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"827\" data-start=\"810\"\u003eConstruction:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hand-welted (rebuildable)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"869\" data-start=\"858\"\u003eInsole:\u003c\/strong\u003e Leather footbed\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"899\" data-start=\"890\"\u003eSole:\u003c\/strong\u003e Composition Vibram\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"932\" data-start=\"923\"\u003eLast:\u003c\/strong\u003e 55 last – high arch, snug instep\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"980\" data-start=\"970\"\u003eStyle:\u003c\/strong\u003e Logger boot for stability and support\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eWHI-350C-BRITC\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eWHITE'S HANDMADE\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"WHITE'S HANDMADE","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50738229575959,"sku":"WHI-350C-BRITC-M 09.0-D-","price":815.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50663775273239,"sku":"WHI-350C-BRITC-M 09.5-D-","price":815.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50738231378199,"sku":"WHI-350C-BRITC-M 10.0-D-","price":815.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50738233082135,"sku":"WHI-350C-BRITC-M 10.5-D-","price":815.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50663775306007,"sku":"WHI-350C-BRITC-M 11.0-D-","price":815.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50738234229015,"sku":"WHI-350C-BRITC-M 11.5-D-","price":815.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50738235244823,"sku":"WHI-350C-BRITC-M 12.0-D-","price":815.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50738236850455,"sku":"WHI-350C-BRITC-M 12.5-D-","price":815.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 13.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":50738237341975,"sku":"WHI-350C-BRITC-M 13.0-D-","price":815.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/19afb5ebf4aa4a5f748105a4f4319c43.jpg?v=1753884297"},{"product_id":"mok-ct-213sblkr_morris-kaye-sons-black-denim-jacket-with-red-fox-fur-cuffs-collar-placket","title":"Morris Kaye \u0026 Sons – Black Denim Jacket with Red Fox Fur Cuffs, Collar \u0026 Placket","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your outerwear game with this luxurious denim jacket from Morris Kaye \u0026amp; Sons. Crafted in rich black denim and trimmed with vibrant red fox fur along the cuffs, collar, and button placket, it brings a dramatic touch of Western sophistication. A perfect blend of rugged and refined, this jacket is an outstanding statement piece.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"703\" data-start=\"690\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Black denim body with plush red fox fur trim\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"766\" data-start=\"753\"\u003eFur Trim:\u003c\/strong\u003e Red fox lining on the cuffs, collar, and button-up front placket\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"849\" data-start=\"836\"\u003eHardware:\u003c\/strong\u003e Classic button-down front closure\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"896\" data-start=\"888\"\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Structured yet comfortable cut—ideal for layering\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"960\" data-start=\"951\"\u003eCare:\u003c\/strong\u003e Spot-clean fur; professional furrier recommended for deep cleaning\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eMOK-CT-213SBLKR\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eMORRIS KAYE \u0026amp; SONS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"MORRIS KAYE \u0026 SONS","offers":[{"title":"SMALL","offer_id":50715532034327,"sku":"MOK-CT-213SBLKR-S","price":600.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEDIUM","offer_id":50715532067095,"sku":"MOK-CT-213SBLKR-M","price":600.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LARGE","offer_id":50715532099863,"sku":"MOK-CT-213SBLKR-L","price":600.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/16a2b9c53fc9e0221ab57064ccc9a8ff.jpg?v=1758121906"},{"product_id":"hyr-hw41022_hyer-augusta-13-burgundy-roughout-top-with-cowhide-vampxxx","title":"Hyer AUGUSTA 13\" – Burgundy Roughout Top with Cowhide Vamp","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Hyer Augusta 13″ in Burgundy Roughout is a standout boot built for both durability and style. This version features burgundy roughout leather on both the top and vamp, offering a uniform, rugged texture. Paired with Hyer’s standard construction and premium detailing, it’s a boot that brings bold color without compromising on performance.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"564\" data-start=\"547\"\u003eShaft Height:\u003c\/strong\u003e 13″\u003cbr data-end=\"571\" data-start=\"568\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"585\" data-start=\"573\"\u003eLeather:\u003c\/strong\u003e Burgundy roughout on top and vamp\u003cbr data-end=\"622\" data-start=\"619\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"638\" data-start=\"624\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Broad square toe\u003cbr data-end=\"658\" data-start=\"655\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"669\" data-start=\"660\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e Stockman block, leather stacked\u003cbr data-end=\"704\" data-start=\"701\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"723\" data-start=\"706\"\u003eConstruction:\u003c\/strong\u003e Goodyear welt with double-stitched leather welt\u003cbr data-end=\"909\" data-start=\"906\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"922\" data-start=\"911\"\u003eLining:\u003c\/strong\u003e Premium leather lining\u003cbr data-end=\"948\" data-start=\"945\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"961\" data-start=\"950\"\u003eInsert:\u003c\/strong\u003e Removable dual-density orthotic insert\u003cbr data-end=\"1055\" data-start=\"1052\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1073\" data-start=\"1057\"\u003ePull Straps:\u003c\/strong\u003e Leather and nylon pull-on straps\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHYR-HW41022\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHYER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"HYER","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":51389599940887,"sku":"HYR-HW41022-L 06.5-B-","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":51389599973655,"sku":"HYR-HW41022-L 07.0-B-","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":51389600006423,"sku":"HYR-HW41022-L 07.5-B-","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":51389600039191,"sku":"HYR-HW41022-L 08.0-B-","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":51389600071959,"sku":"HYR-HW41022-L 08.0-C-","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":51389600104727,"sku":"HYR-HW41022-L 08.5-B-","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":51389600137495,"sku":"HYR-HW41022-L 08.5-C-","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":51389600170263,"sku":"HYR-HW41022-L 09.0-B-","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":51389600203031,"sku":"HYR-HW41022-L 09.5-B-","price":380.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/60aaafd1d51fa99f4af875534cc080fa.jpg?v=1758748150"},{"product_id":"sch-bozeman-cedar-vest_schaefer-bozeman-down-vest-cedar","title":"Schaefer Bozeman Down Vest (Cedar)","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Bozeman Down Vest by Schaefer Outfitter channels heritage Western style in a modern, technical package. Its heavyweight nylon shell is paired with 760-gram gray duck down and\/or waterfowl fill to deliver serious insulation without bulk. Designed with a two-way zipper and storm flap, a high collar, and multiple pockets, it’s built to keep your core warm while letting your arms move freely. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp data-end=\"851\" data-start=\"789\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"809\" data-start=\"789\"\u003eMaterial \/ Fill:\u003c\/strong\u003e Heavyweight nylon shell; 760G down fill\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp data-end=\"880\" data-start=\"853\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"872\" data-start=\"853\"\u003eColor \/ Design:\u003c\/strong\u003e Cedar\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp data-end=\"905\" data-start=\"882\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"903\" data-start=\"882\"\u003eStyle \u0026amp; Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp data-end=\"905\" data-start=\"882\"\u003eTwo-way zipper with storm flap\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp data-end=\"905\" data-start=\"882\"\u003eHigh collar for wind protection\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp data-end=\"905\" data-start=\"882\"\u003eFour exterior pockets plus interior chest pocket\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp data-end=\"905\" data-start=\"882\"\u003eClassic vest cut for layering\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp data-end=\"1152\" data-start=\"1065\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1087\" data-start=\"1065\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Machine wash cold with zipper and snaps closed; tumble dry low\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSCH-BOZEMAN-CEDAR-VEST\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSCHAEFER OUTFITTER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"SCHAEFER OUTFITTER","offers":[{"title":"REGULAR \/ SMALL","offer_id":51393041432855,"sku":"SCH-BOZEMAN-CEDAR-VEST-REGS","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"REGULAR \/ MEDIUM","offer_id":51393041465623,"sku":"SCH-BOZEMAN-CEDAR-VEST-REGM","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"REGULAR \/ LARGE","offer_id":51393041498391,"sku":"SCH-BOZEMAN-CEDAR-VEST-REGL","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"REGULAR \/ X LARGE","offer_id":51393041531159,"sku":"SCH-BOZEMAN-CEDAR-VEST-REGXL","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"REGULAR \/ XX LARGE","offer_id":51393041563927,"sku":"SCH-BOZEMAN-CEDAR-VEST-REGXXL","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/00969ae638d2e13c74dbbaa0aa509db4.jpg?v=1758823517"},{"product_id":"joh-w15525-9_johnny-was-western-flutter-sleeve-blouse-in-corinthe","title":"Johnny Was Western Flutter Sleeve Blouse in Corinthe","description":"\u003cp\u003eBring boho-Western flair to your wardrobe with the Johnny Was Western Flutter Sleeve Blouse. Embellished with bold floral blooms and crafted from a luxe silk-blend fabric, this blouse features a snap-front closure, a western-style yoke, and softly flared flutter sleeves for a feminine silhouette. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eIt pairs effortlessly with dark-wash denim, leather boots, and Western accessories for a stylish, elevated look. \u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eJOH-W15525-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eJOHNNY WAS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"JOHNNY WAS","offers":[{"title":"SMALL","offer_id":51451634450711,"sku":"JOH-W15525-9-S","price":298.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEDIUM","offer_id":51451634483479,"sku":"JOH-W15525-9-M","price":298.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LARGE","offer_id":51451634516247,"sku":"JOH-W15525-9-L","price":298.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/a281f29cf697771be0b01c777ceb8423.jpg?v=1760375445"},{"product_id":"wra-112370271_filson-wrangler-packer-jacket-black","title":"Filson × Wrangler Packer Jacket (Black)","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Filson × Wrangler Packer Jacket merges heritage Western style with rugged outdoor performance. It’s built for cold weather with a special-edition black denim exterior, lined heavily with Mackinaw wool, and insulated sleeves for added warmth. A shawl-style sheepskin shearling collar (with leather strap closure) offers protection in frigid conditions. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned for versatile wear, it features a “caped” construction over the back to shed wind, fingertip-length cut for layering, and a wide array of functional pockets—cargo, handwarmer, utility, interior stow, and a full-width pass-through. The relaxed fit allows ease of motion and layering.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eWRA-112370271\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eWRANGLER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"WRANGLER","offers":[{"title":"REGULAR \/ SMALL","offer_id":51451772272919,"sku":"WRA-112370271-REGSM","price":750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"REGULAR \/ MEDIUM","offer_id":51451772305687,"sku":"WRA-112370271-REGMED","price":750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"REGULAR \/ LARGE","offer_id":51451772338455,"sku":"WRA-112370271-REGLRG","price":750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"REGULAR \/ X LARGE","offer_id":51451772371223,"sku":"WRA-112370271-REGXL","price":750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/d4f20f79358c97ff9a3f32a7a56a619c.jpg?v=1760365478"},{"product_id":"sch-9401-cn_schaefer-ladies-long-shearling-coat-in-chestnut","title":"Schaefer Ladies Long Shearling Coat in Chestnut","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Schaefer Outfitter ladies long shearling coat delivers exceptional warmth with a refined Western silhouette. Made from soft, insulating shearling, it features Western yoke detailing, a full-length design, and a tie-belt waist for an adjustable, flattering fit. Side-entry pockets and the natural texture of the shearling add both function and timeless style, making this a standout winter layer for cold days and ranch-inspired dressing.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eMaterial: genuine shearling\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eFit: classic long coat with adjustable belt for shaping\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eCare: dry clean only by a leather or shearling specialist\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eDetails: Western yokes, full-length coverage, side-entry pockets\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSCH-9401-CN\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSCHAEFER OUTFITTER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"SCHAEFER OUTFITTER","offers":[{"title":"X SMALL","offer_id":51666978078999,"sku":"SCH-9401-CN-XS","price":1295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SMALL","offer_id":51666978111767,"sku":"SCH-9401-CN-S","price":1295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEDIUM","offer_id":51666978144535,"sku":"SCH-9401-CN-M","price":1295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LARGE","offer_id":51666978177303,"sku":"SCH-9401-CN-L","price":1295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/088b1814942e8a56eb9c005b5aabb022.jpg?v=1764621657"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.atomic79westerngear.com\/collections\/top-picks-at-atomic-79.oembed?page=2","provider":"Atomic 79","version":"1.0","type":"link"}