{"title":"Stallion Boots","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"sta-atr-01-c-1-m-19i_stallion-men-s-zorro-zip-boot-brown-bison-with-round-toe","title":"Stallion Men’s Zorro Zip Boot – Brown Bison with Round Toe","description":"\u003cp\u003eWhether you are wheeling and dealing on the busy streets of New York or out for the night at your hometown’s local watering hole, these boots are sure to turn heads and get people’s attention. Stallion has flawlessly meshed uptown class with western sophistication in their rendering of this side zip zorro. Built of bison hide these boots will hold up to whatever life offers while remaining as soft and supple as a pair of slippers. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eA classic round toe and low #1 walking heel (1 1\/4\") make this a versatile choice for everyday comfort. Like all Stallion boots, it’s built using over 200 meticulous steps in El Paso, Texas, including hand-lasting, lemonwood pegging, and a hand-lasted leather toe box. The all-leather construction includes a steel shank, channeled leather insole, and a dual-density removable orthotic insert for long-lasting support.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Brown bison leather\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Round toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #1 – 1 1\/4\" walking heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Clean with a soft cloth and condition bison leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-01 C-1 M 19I\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eRound Toe, 1 1\/4\" Walking Heel #1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL BUFFALO AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18529921630277,"sku":"STA-ATR-01 C-1 M 19I-M 09.0-D-BUFBRN","price":875.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL BUFFALO AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18529921663045,"sku":"STA-ATR-01 C-1 M 19I-M 10.0-D-BUFBRN","price":875.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL BUFFALO AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18529921695813,"sku":"STA-ATR-01 C-1 M 19I-M 11.5-D-BUFBRN","price":875.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/a27c0eb35c34348a8b9e3493224f8c7c.jpg?v=1753285199"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-02-b-5rm-12b_stallion-men-s-13-western-boot-calf-with-buckstitching-lacing-small-round-toe","title":"Stallion Men’s 13\" Western Boot – Calf with Buckstitching, Lacing \u0026 Small Round Toe","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Stallion Men’s 13\" Western Boot blends classic design with subtle rugged details. Crafted from rich black calf leather, the boot features hand-laced accents across the collar and elegant white buckstitching along the side seams for a refined yet bold contrast. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt on a small round #C toe and finished with a traditional #3 heel (approx. 1 1\/2\"), this boot offers all-day comfort without sacrificing its Western roots. Inside, it’s equipped with Stallion’s premium all-leather construction — including a lemonwood-pegged sole, steel shank, hand-lasted leather toe box, and a channeled leather insole with a dual-density removable orthotic insert. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas using over 200 time-honored steps, this is a durable, statement-making boot built for the cowboy who appreciates detail and legacy. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1112\" data-start=\"1099\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Black calf leather with lacing and white buckstitching\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1186\" data-start=\"1172\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Small round #C toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1219\" data-start=\"1210\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e #3 – approx. 1 1\/2\" traditional Western heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1280\" data-start=\"1269\"\u003eHeight:\u003c\/strong\u003e 13\" shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1317\" data-start=\"1295\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Clean with a soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-02 B-5RM 12B\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSmall Round #C Toe, 13\" Top, #3  1 1\/2\" Heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL BUFFALO CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18530310455365,"sku":"STA-ATR-02 B-5RM 12B-M 09.5-D-BFCBLK","price":1175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18530310520901,"sku":"STA-ATR-02 B-5RM 12B-M 09.5-D-CAFBLK","price":1175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL BUFFALO CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18530310619205,"sku":"STA-ATR-02 B-5RM 12B-M 10.5-D-BFCBLK","price":1175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18530310684741,"sku":"STA-ATR-02 B-5RM 12B-M 10.5-D-CAFBLK","price":1175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18530310717509,"sku":"STA-ATR-02 B-5RM 12B-M 12.0-D-CAFBLK","price":1175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/721b9e8ae6a7cb87af47361817e8d34f.jpg?v=1753280280"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-14-t6l-10_stallion-ladies-9-peewee-boot-powder-blue-calf-with-vintage-wingtip","title":"Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot – Powder Blue Calf with Vintage Wingtip","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot in powder blue calf is a bold yet feminine Western classic. Featuring a vintage-style wingtip, contrast collar, and tonal stitching, this boot pairs timeless detailing with a soft pastel palette for a standout silhouette. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt with a medium square toe and a 1-7\/8\" combo heel, this short-top style flatters the foot while offering all-day wearability. Constructed with all-leather components, including a lemonwood-pegged leather outsole, steel shank, and hand-lasted toe box, the boot ensures both structure and flexibility. A channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert complete the comfort-focused design. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, through over 200 meticulous steps, Stallion boots reflect a commitment to traditional Western bootmaking, premium leathers, and bold artistic expression.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Powder blue calf with vintage-style wingtip and contrast collar\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Medium square\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: 1-7\/8\" combo heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 9\" Peewee shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Clean with a soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-14 T6L 10\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eMed Sq Toe, 9\" Top, 1 7\/8\" Combo Heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":18563734962245,"sku":"STA-ATR-14 T6L 10-L 07.5-C-CAFBLU","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":18563734995013,"sku":"STA-ATR-14 T6L 10-L 08.5-C-CAFBLU","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":18563735027781,"sku":"STA-ATR-14 T6L 10-L 09.0-C-CAFBLU","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":18563735060549,"sku":"STA-ATR-14 T6L 10-L 10.5-C-CAFBLU","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/49242bb424705f6ce0356a52750f6e36.jpg?v=1753216623"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-15-a-6rl-10b_stallion-ladies-9-peewee-boot-black-calf-with-moonburst-inlay","title":"Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot – Black Calf with Moonburst Inlay","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot brings vintage charm and masterful craftsmanship to a bold short-top silhouette. Made from smooth black calf, this boot features a radiant moonburst inlay in metallic silver and gold tones, paired with a contrast collar and elegant stitching for a truly standout look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned with a sharp round toe and 2\" combo fashion heel, this boot offers a flattering profile that transitions effortlessly from everyday wear to special occasions. Built with premium materials, a hand-lasted leather toe box, steel shank, and lemonwood-pegged leather sole, these boots combine comfort with long-lasting structure. A channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert provide cushioned support.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, through more than 200 traditional steps, Stallion boots are known for their precise fit, fine leathers, and artistic detailing — each pair a unique expression of Western luxury.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Black calf with metallic moonburst inlay (silver and gold)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Sharp round\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: 2\" combo fashion heel\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 9\" shaft (Peewee height)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Wipe clean with a soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-15 A-6RL-10B\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSharp Round Toe, 9\" Top, 2\" Combo Fashion Heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18563773726789,"sku":"STA-ATR-15 A-6RL-10B-L 07.5-C-CAFBLK","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18563773759557,"sku":"STA-ATR-15 A-6RL-10B-L 08.0-C-CAFBLK","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CORDOVAN AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18563773792325,"sku":"STA-ATR-15 A-6RL-10B-L 09.0-C-HOSBLK","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18563773825093,"sku":"STA-ATR-15 A-6RL-10B-L 09.0-C-CAFBLK","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CORDOVAN AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18563773857861,"sku":"STA-ATR-15 A-6RL-10B-L 09.5-C-HOSBLK","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18563773890629,"sku":"STA-ATR-15 A-6RL-10B-L 09.5-C-CAFBLK","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CORDOVAN AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18563773923397,"sku":"STA-ATR-15 A-6RL-10B-L 10.0-C-HOSBLK","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18563773956165,"sku":"STA-ATR-15 A-6RL-10B-L 10.0-C-CAFBLK","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/72d000c48a940ab7dec0fdf9c1f71f15.jpg?v=1753213596"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-17-x58-6rl_stallion-ladies-9-peewee-boot-vintage-hair-on-with-turquoise-croc-wingtip","title":"Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot – Vintage Hair-On with Turquoise Croc Wingtip","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot brings bold texture and vibrant contrast to a classic silhouette. Made from vintage hair-on hide, this short-top boot is accented with turquoise croc-embossed leather on the wingtip, foxing, and pull tabs. The combination of natural tones and bright detail creates a striking Western statement piece.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned with a small square X5\/8 toe and #6 heel (1.75\"), this style offers a flattering shape with confident footing. Handcrafted with all-leather components — including a lemonwood-pegged outsole, steel shank, and handmade toe box — the boot also features a channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert for lasting comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, through over 200 precise steps, Stallion boots are known for their fit, durability, and fine craftsmanship. Every pair reflects the brand’s dedication to traditional bootmaking and globally sourced premium leathers.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Vintage hair-on hide with turquoise croc-embossed wingtip, foxing, and pull tabs\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Small square X5\/8 toe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #6 – 1.75\"\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 9\" Peewee shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Brush hair-on hide gently; avoid water and direct sunlight\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-17 X58-6RL\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSm Sq X5\/8 Toe, 9\" Top, 1.75\" #6 Heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 04.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916365893,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 04.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50641225023767,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 05.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916398661,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 05.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":49312374915351,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 06.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916431429,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 06.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916464197,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 07.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH B \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916496965,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 07.5-B-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916529733,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 07.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916562501,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 08.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916595269,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 08.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":49312377733399,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 09.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50667347673367,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 09.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50647454318871,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 10.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/a9ee8afc55ced197763b3e1f9d5d9f4d.jpg?v=1753216212"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-21_stallion-ladies-zorro-zip-boot-cognac-calf-with-buckstitching","title":"Stallion Ladies Zorro Zip Boot – Cognac Calf with Buckstitching","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies Zorro Boot in Cognac Calf is a bold yet classic choice, handcrafted with premium materials and timeless detailing. Smooth calf leather is accented by hand-laid contrast buckstitching and tonal overlays that highlight the silhouette’s sharp lines. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eThis zip-up style features a small square X 5\/8\" toe and is made with Stallion’s signature hand-lasted construction. Every pair includes lemonwood-pegged leather soles, a steel shank, channeled leather insoles, and a removable dual-density orthotic insert for reliable comfort and support. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eMade in El Paso, Texas using over 200 steps, this boot brings together artisan quality and confident Western style.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1035\" data-end=\"1048\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Cognac calf leather with tonal overlays and contrast buckstitching\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1120\" data-end=\"1134\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Small square X 5\/8\" toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1163\" data-end=\"1172\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e #6RL – approx. 1.75\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1198\" data-end=\"1220\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Wipe clean with soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-21\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSm Sq X 5\/8\" Toe, Ankle High Zip Up, 6RL Heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18564012376133,"sku":"STA-ATR-21-L 06.0-C-CAFBRN","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18564012408901,"sku":"STA-ATR-21-L 07.0-C-CAFBRN","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18564012441669,"sku":"STA-ATR-21-L 09.0-C-CAFBRN","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18564012474437,"sku":"STA-ATR-21-L 09.5-C-CAFBRN","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18564012507205,"sku":"STA-ATR-21-L 10.0-C-CAFBRN","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/d267b5109775b3b757870d0e3d43c495.jpg?v=1753300034"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-23_stallion-men-s-zorro-zip-boot-cognac-calf-with-buckstitching-snip-toe","title":"Stallion Men’s Zorro Zip Boot – Cognac Calf with Buckstitching \u0026 Snip Toe","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Men’s Zorro Boot in Cognac Calf blends Western tradition with refined edge. Crafted from smooth cognac-colored calf leather, this sleek zip boot features detailed hand-laid buckstitching and tonal overlay work that add striking visual depth. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eA sharp snip-style X1 toe completes the profile, balancing classic shape with bold attitude. Built with Stallion’s hallmark hand-lasted construction, each pair includes lemonwood-pegged leather soles, a steel shank, and a dual-density removable orthotic insert for support and durability. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas using over 200 time-honored steps, this Zorro boot is a confident blend of craftsmanship and character.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1032\" data-start=\"1019\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Cognac calf leather with hand-laid buckstitching\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1100\" data-start=\"1086\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Snip toe (X1)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1141\" data-start=\"1119\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Wipe clean with soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-23\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eRnd X1 Toe, Ankle High Zip, 6RM Heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18564020797509,"sku":"STA-ATR-23-M 11.0-D-CAFBRN","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18564020830277,"sku":"STA-ATR-23-M 11.5-D-CAFBRN","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18564020863045,"sku":"STA-ATR-23-M 12.0-D-CAFBRN","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/df0c57baea1d5131871150775bea9c0b.jpg?v=1753286178"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-24_stallion-men-s-zorro-zip-boot-antique-saddle-ostrich-vamp-with-calf-shaft","title":"Stallion Men’s Zorro Zip Boot – Antique Saddle Ostrich Vamp with Calf Shaft","description":"\u003cp\u003eStallion Boots pride themselves on the quality selection of their leather. This side-zip Zorro boot features a luxurious antique saddle ostrich vamp overlaid on matching calf leather for a sleek and distinctive contrast. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eA medium square French \"T\" toe adds a tailored look, while the classic zip-up design ensures effortless wear. Built using Stallion’s traditional hand-lasted process, each pair includes lemonwood-pegged leather soles, a steel shank, channeled leather insoles, and a removable dual-density orthotic insert—offering structure, flexibility, and long-term comfort. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas with over 200 steps, this boot blends exotic texture with timeless craftsmanship.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1040\" data-start=\"1027\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Antique saddle ostrich vamp with matching calf shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1112\" data-start=\"1098\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Medium square French \"T\" toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1155\" data-start=\"1146\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e #2 – approx. 1 1\/4\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1202\" data-start=\"1180\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Wipe clean with soft cloth; condition ostrich and calf leather separately as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-24\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eMed Sq French \"T\" Toe, Ankle High Zip-Up, Heel #2- 1 1\/4\"\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL OSTRICH AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39771371110469,"sku":"STA-ATR-24-M 08.5-D-OSTBRN","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL OSTRICH AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39771372617797,"sku":"STA-ATR-24-M 09.0-D-OSTBRN","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL OSTRICH AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39771373305925,"sku":"STA-ATR-24-M 09.5-D-OSTBRN","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL OSTRICH AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18564028497989,"sku":"STA-ATR-24-M 10.0-D-OSTBRN","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL OSTRICH AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18564028530757,"sku":"STA-ATR-24-M 10.5-D-OSTBRN","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL OSTRICH AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18564028563525,"sku":"STA-ATR-24-M 11.0-D-OSTBRN","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL OSTRICH AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39771374682181,"sku":"STA-ATR-24-M 11.5-D-OSTBRN","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL OSTRICH AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50684073509143,"sku":"STA-ATR-24-M 12.0-D-OSTBRN","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/a634a887d5e879fef8d114f5f7f7106c.jpg?v=1753293639"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-10-ax-9f-42n_stallion-ladies-mule-slider-cognac-full-quill-ostrich-with-round-toe-2-heel","title":"Stallion Ladies Mule Slider – Cognac Full Quill Ostrich with Round Toe \u0026 2\" Heel","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies Mule Slider in Cognac Full Quill Ostrich offers refined Western luxury in a modern, easy-to-wear silhouette. This handcrafted mule features richly textured full quill ostrich leather in a warm cognac finish, detailed with a clean round toe and open-back construction for effortless style. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt with a round toe-A and a #9 fashion heel (2\"), this mule balances a flattering shape with comfort and structure. Inside, a steel shank and hand-lasted leather toe box provide support, while the lemonwood-pegged leather outsole offers durability and a natural flex. A channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert ensure all-day ease. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, using over 200 meticulous steps, Stallion footwear is known for its fit, quality, and timeless artistry. With globally sourced materials and traditional construction, this mule stands apart as a true statement piece.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Cognac full quill ostrich\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Round toe-A\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #9 – 2\" fashion heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStyle\u003c\/strong\u003e: Open-back mule slider\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Wipe gently with a soft cloth; condition with exotic leather cream as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-10 AX-9F 42N\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eRound Toe-A, 2\" Fashion Heel #9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL OSTRICH AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18633490235461,"sku":"STA-ATR-10 AX-9F 42N-L 05.0-C-OSTBRN","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL OSTRICH AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18633490268229,"sku":"STA-ATR-10 AX-9F 42N-L 05.5-C-OSTBRN","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL OSTRICH AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18633490300997,"sku":"STA-ATR-10 AX-9F 42N-L 06.5-C-OSTBRN","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL OSTRICH AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18633490333765,"sku":"STA-ATR-10 AX-9F 42N-L 07.5-C-OSTBRN","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/ebc76dde1a7cfdc4437064d4e2bf2838.jpg?v=1753215831"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-12-x3-4-9f_stallion-ladies-mule-slider-antique-tooled-leather-with-buckstitch-toe","title":"Stallion Ladies Mule Slider – Antique Tooled Leather with Buckstitch Toe","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies Mule Slider is a refined blend of Western heritage and easy elegance. Handcrafted in antique tooled leather with bone-colored buckstitch detailing along the toe, this open-back silhouette is equal parts comfort and craftsmanship. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned with a 0.75 square toe and a 2\" fashion heel (#9), this slip-on style offers a flattering profile with subtle lift. Built with Stallion’s signature all-leather construction, including a steel shank, handmade toe box, and lemonwood-pegged outsole, these mules are made to last. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eEach pair is handmade in El Paso, Texas, through more than 200 meticulous steps. From hand-lasted construction to globally sourced leathers, Stallion creates timeless pieces that celebrate the artistry of Western bootmaking in every detail. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Antique tooled leather with bone-colored buckstitch toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: 0.75 square toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #9 – 2\" fashion heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStyle\u003c\/strong\u003e: Open-back mule slider\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Wipe clean with a soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-12 X3\/4 9F\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003e0.75 Sq Toe, 2\" Fashion Heel #9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18633579036741,"sku":"STA-ATR-12 X3\/4 9F-L 06.0-C-CAFBLK","price":900.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18633579069509,"sku":"STA-ATR-12 X3\/4 9F-L 08.0-C-CAFBLK","price":900.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18633579102277,"sku":"STA-ATR-12 X3\/4 9F-L 10.0-C-CAFBLK","price":900.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/ca50ee67be7d46baf020cf28a7323b51.jpg?v=1753213072"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-18-x5-8-6rl_stallion-ladies-zorro-zip-boot-espresso-calf-with-black-alligator-wingtip","title":"Stallion Ladies Zorro Zip Boot – Espresso Calf with Black Alligator Wingtip","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies Zorro Boot in espresso calf combines elegant craftsmanship with bold Western style. Featuring a genuine black alligator wingtip and tonal buckstitching, this sleek zip-up silhouette is designed to stand out. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eCrafted by hand in El Paso, Texas, each boot undergoes more than 200 traditional steps—including lemonwood-pegged leather soles, a steel shank, and a removable dual-density orthotic insert for long-lasting support. The small square toe keeps the look grounded in classic Western tradition, while exotic details elevate it into something truly refined. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eThis is everyday luxury for those who ride their own line.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"991\" data-start=\"978\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Espresso calf with black alligator wingtip and tonal buckstitching\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1077\" data-start=\"1063\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Small square toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1108\" data-start=\"1099\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e #6RL – approx. 1.75\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1156\" data-start=\"1134\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Wipe clean with soft cloth; condition exotic leather with appropriate product\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-18 x5\/8-6RL\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSmall Sq Toe, Short Zip up Top, 1.75\" #6 Heel,\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18706932629573,"sku":"STA-ATR-18 x5\/8-6RL-L 07.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39647694094405,"sku":"STA-ATR-18 x5\/8-6RL-L 08.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39647694487621,"sku":"STA-ATR-18 x5\/8-6RL-L 08.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18706932662341,"sku":"STA-ATR-18 x5\/8-6RL-L 09.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18706932695109,"sku":"STA-ATR-18 x5\/8-6RL-L 09.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39647695339589,"sku":"STA-ATR-18 x5\/8-6RL-L 10.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/bae670bbe9f1c123b522575b82b1e97b.jpg?v=1753298988"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-27_stallion-ladies-11-midnight-hair-on-with-gray-wingtip-foxing-inlays","title":"Stallion Ladies 11\" Midnight Hair-On with Gray Wingtip, Foxing \u0026 Inlays","description":"\u003cp\u003eLouis L’Amour once said, “You can't fight the desert... you have to ride with it.” This Stallion 11\" Midnight Hair-On Boot captures that spirit with multicolor inlays set against black European calf and hair-on hide. The inlay work — in gray, green, silver, and gold — evokes the raw beauty of desert landscapes, while a gray leather wingtip and counter foxing add visual depth and contrast. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eA signature Stallion logo is inlaid on the front in white hair-on cowhide, making this a one-of-a-kind piece of wearable art. Finished with an X toe and #4 heel, this boot balances bold styling with a sleek, feminine silhouette. The 11\" shaft features a shallow scallop and C pulls for comfort and structure. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, each pair is crafted through more than 200 precise steps — including hand-lasting, hand assembly, and lemonwood-pegged leather outsoles. Built with a steel shank, handmade toe box, and dual-density removable orthotic insert, these boots offer comfort to match their elevated craftsmanship. Stallion uses only premium materials sourced globally, ensuring every pair feels as exceptional as it looks.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Black European calf with gray wingtip, foxing, white hair-on logo inlay, and multicolor decorative inlays\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: X toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #4\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 11\" shaft with shallow scallop and C pulls\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Brush hair-on hide gently in the direction of the grain; avoid excess moisture\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-27\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eX-Toe, 6RL Heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL BULLHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18774732079173,"sku":"STA-ATR-27-L 07.0-C-BULLBLK","price":1950.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":49204469137687,"sku":"STA-ATR-27-L 07.0-C-CAFBLK","price":1950.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":49204470677783,"sku":"STA-ATR-27-L 07.5-C-CAFBLK","price":1950.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39647696977989,"sku":"STA-ATR-27-L 08.0-C-CAFBLK","price":1950.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":49204473037079,"sku":"STA-ATR-27-L 08.5-C-CAFBLK","price":1950.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/499533a49816e316dd275c4d2af3bd9c.jpg?v=1753212671"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-28_stallion-ladies-14-rosebud-boot-kelly-green-uppers-purple-calf-with-silver-wingtip","title":"Stallion Ladies 14\" Rosebud Boot – Kelly Green Uppers \u0026 Purple Calf with Silver Wingtip","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 14\" Rosebud Boot is a bold celebration of color and craftsmanship. Featuring kelly green uppers with intricately pinched rose inlays, this standout boot pairs a purple calf vamp, collar, and pulls with silver Majestic wingtip, foxing, and trim for vibrant contrast and style. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned with an X toe and #4RL heel, the Rosebud offers a feminine profile with a refined edge. Built by hand in El Paso, Texas, this boot features all-leather construction, a hand-lasted leather toe box, steel shank, and a lemonwood-pegged leather outsole that adapts to natural movement. A channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert ensure lasting comfort with every wear. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eAs with all Stallion boots, the Rosebud is crafted through more than 200 meticulous steps using premium materials sourced from around the world. The result is a true piece of wearable art — bold, detailed, and built to last.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Purple calf vamp, collar, and pulls with silver Majestic wingtip, foxing, and trim\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTop\u003c\/strong\u003e: Kelly green 14\" uppers with pinched rose inlays\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: X toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #4RL\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Clean with a soft cloth; avoid direct sunlight and moisture exposure\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-28\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003e14\" Uppers, Pinched Rose Inlays, X Toe, 4RL Heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL BULLHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18839488528453,"sku":"STA-ATR-28-L 09.0-C-BULLBLK","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL BULLHIDE AND VAMP COLOR GREEN","offer_id":18839488561221,"sku":"STA-ATR-28-L 09.0-C-BULLGRN","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL BULLHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":47013100028183,"sku":"STA-ATR-28-L 10.0-C-BULLBLK","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/182eccbaae23afd044c2c707ac6b26a8.jpg?v=1753214896"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-08-b-4l-10b_stallion-ladies-16-black-european-calf-cavalier-english-high-boot-with-covered-piping","title":"Stallion Ladies 16\" Black European Calf \"Cavalier\" English High Boot with Covered Piping","description":"\u003cp\u003eBuilt with the equestrian woman in mind, the Stallion 16\" \"Cavalier\" English High Boot is designed for performance in the saddle. Whether you're an English rider, Western rider, or somewhere in between, these boots offer the protection, fit, and refinement that discerning riders demand. The tall 16\" shaft and exterior side seam help keep your legs comfortable and shielded during long days of riding. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eCrafted from black European calf, this boot features a shallow scallop, B toe, and a #2 heel (1-3\/8\") for a streamlined, classic silhouette. Covered piping and minimal stitching maintain a clean, polished look. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eAs with all Stallion boots, the \"Cavalier\" is the result of more than 200 skilled steps in traditional Western boot making. Each pair is hand-lasted and hand-assembled — a level of craftsmanship that delivers a superior fit and comfort that mass-produced boots simply can't match. From premium leathers sourced around the world to refined finishing details, these handmade boots are true wearable works of art. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Black European calf with covered piping\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: B\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #2 – 1-3\/8\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 16\" shaft with shallow scallop and outside seam\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Clean with a soft cloth; avoid excess moisture and direct heat\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-08 B-4L-10B\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003ernd toe, 16\" top, 1 3\/4\" combo heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":19055514648645,"sku":"STA-ATR-08 B-4L-10B-L 06.0-C-CAFBLK","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR RED","offer_id":19055514681413,"sku":"STA-ATR-08 B-4L-10B-L 06.0-C-CAFRED","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":19055514714181,"sku":"STA-ATR-08 B-4L-10B-L 07.0-C-CAFBLK","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR RED","offer_id":19055514746949,"sku":"STA-ATR-08 B-4L-10B-L 07.0-C-CAFRED","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":31277374570565,"sku":"STA-ATR-08 B-4L-10B-L 07.5-C-CAFBLK","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":19055514779717,"sku":"STA-ATR-08 B-4L-10B-L 08.0-C-CAFBLK","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR RED","offer_id":19055514845253,"sku":"STA-ATR-08 B-4L-10B-L 08.0-C-CAFRED","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":19055514878021,"sku":"STA-ATR-08 B-4L-10B-L 08.5-C-CAFBLK","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/365e98fa044226f87cfe773da321e281.jpg?v=1753209440"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-09-b-4l-10c_stallion-ladies-16-burnt-red-calf-cavalier-english-high-boot-with-covered-piping","title":"Stallion Ladies 16\" Burnt Red Calf \"Cavalier\" English High Boot with Covered Piping","description":"\u003cp\u003eBuilt with the equestrian woman in mind, the Stallion 16\" \"Cavalier\" English High Boot is designed for both performance and style. Whether you ride English, Western, or anywhere in between, these boots deliver comfort, coverage, and timeless craftsmanship. The tall 16” shaft and exterior side seam provide support and protection for long days in the saddle. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eMade from rich burnt red calf leather, this boot features a shallow scallop, covered piping, B toe, and a #2 heel (1-3\/8\"). Its clean lines and elegant profile are inspired by traditional English riding boots. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eStallion boots are handmade using over 200 individual steps — a process that includes hand-lasting and hand-assembly by skilled artisans. This attention to detail produces Stallion’s legendary fit and durability. Premium leathers from around the world and refined finishing touches make each pair a functional work of art that far surpasses any mass-produced alternative. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Burnt red calf leather with covered piping\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: B\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #2 – 1-3\/8\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 16\" shaft with shallow scallop and outside seam\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Clean with a soft cloth; avoid excess moisture and direct heat\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-09 B-4L-10C\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003ernd toe, 16\" top, 1 3\/4\" combo heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR RED","offer_id":19055520022597,"sku":"STA-ATR-09 B-4L-10C-L 06.5-C-CAFRED","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR RED","offer_id":19055520055365,"sku":"STA-ATR-09 B-4L-10C-L 07.5-C-CAFRED","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH B \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR RED","offer_id":19055520088133,"sku":"STA-ATR-09 B-4L-10C-L 08.5-B-CAFRED","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR RED","offer_id":19055520120901,"sku":"STA-ATR-09 B-4L-10C-L 08.5-C-CAFRED","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/dc75dc09cf8310c5fbe5b389a34aa3fd.jpg?v=1753209775"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-33-t-6l_stallion-ladies-14-chocolate-cowhide-boot-with-tooled-top-buckstitching","title":"Stallion Ladies 14\" Chocolate Cowhide Boot with Tooled Top \u0026 Buckstitching","description":"\u003cp\u003eFor the love of buckstitching and tooled leather, we bring you this handcrafted Stallion boot. Made from rich chocolate cowhide with a floral tooled collar and bone-colored buckstitching, this 14\" boot blends traditional Western styling with bold, decorative craftsmanship. The rounded toe and roper-style heel offer everyday comfort with classic appeal.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt with lemonwood-pegged leather soles, handmade leather toe boxes, and steel shanks, these boots flex naturally with the elements. A channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert provide all-day support.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSince 1980, Stallion has committed itself to creating the finest cowboy boots, belts, and leather goods for a global clientele — including celebrities and luxury fashion houses. As one of the last companies still handcrafting all of their boots and belts, Stallion blends time-honored craftsmanship with premium materials sourced worldwide.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWith an extraordinary sense of style and fashion, Stallion has been featured by top luxury retailers like Colette (Paris), Quartier 206 (Berlin), and Bergdorf Goodman (New York). Designers like Dolce \u0026amp; Gabbana, Dior, Céline, and Ralph Lauren have commissioned Stallion for custom boot collections that have graced runways in Paris, Milan, and New York.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Chocolate cowhide with floral tooled leather top and bone-colored buckstitching\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Rounded (J or R toe)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: Roper-style heel (approx. 1-1\/4\")\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 14\" shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Clean with a soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-33 T-6L\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH B \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39408533405765,"sku":"STA-ATR-33 T-6L-L 07.0-B-CAFBRN","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH B \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50182421446935,"sku":"STA-ATR-33 T-6L-L 07.5-B-CAFBRN","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50182422102295,"sku":"STA-ATR-33 T-6L-L 07.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39408533438533,"sku":"STA-ATR-33 T-6L-L 08.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39408533471301,"sku":"STA-ATR-33 T-6L-L 09.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39408533504069,"sku":"STA-ATR-33 T-6L-L 09.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39408533536837,"sku":"STA-ATR-33 T-6L-L 10.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/66159fd96f3ce028014b9671521e761c.jpg?v=1753211699"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-15c-4rl-10b_stallion-ladies-9-peewee-boot-black-calf-with-moonburst-inlay-4-heel","title":"Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot – Black Calf with Moonburst Inlay \u0026 #4 Heel","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot is a bold take on classic Western styling. Made from smooth black calf leather, this short-top boot features a silver and gold moonburst inlay on the front and shaft, paired with contrast collar detailing for standout visual appeal. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eA sharp round toe and #4 roper-style heel (1-1\/4\") provide a clean, flattering silhouette with just the right amount of lift. Built with Stallion’s traditional handmade construction, including lemonwood-pegged leather soles, a hand-lasted toe box, and steel shanks, these boots are crafted for comfort and performance. Inside, a channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert ensure dependable support all day long. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eEach pair is handmade in El Paso, Texas, through more than 200 precise steps. With fine leathers sourced globally and unmatched attention to detail, Stallion boots are true functional works of art — made to be worn, admired, and remembered.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Black calf with silver and gold moonburst inlay\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Sharp round\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #4 – 1-1\/4\" roper-style heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 9\" shaft (Peewee)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Wipe clean with a soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-15C-4RL-10B\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":39620568776773,"sku":"STA-ATR-15C-4RL-10B-L 07.0-C-","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":39620568809541,"sku":"STA-ATR-15C-4RL-10B-L 08.5-C-","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":39620568842309,"sku":"STA-ATR-15C-4RL-10B-L 09.0-C-","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/c44d97bcaa4d20a85d8072792859dd70.jpg?v=1753306357"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-37-black_stallion-ladies-10-black-ranch-hand-boot-with-tooled-top-buck-lacing","title":"Stallion Ladies 10\" Black Ranch Hand Boot with Tooled Top \u0026 Buck Lacing","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 10\" Black Ranch Hand Boot is a handcrafted blend of durability and Western detail. Featuring a black ranch hand leather vamp and a 10\" shaft with hand-tooled collar, calf whipstitch, and buck lacing, this pull-on boot is built for style that works as hard as you do. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eConstructed with all-leather components, a handmade leather toe box, and steel shanks, these boots offer structural integrity and long-term comfort. The lemonwood-pegged leather outsole flexes naturally with temperature and terrain changes — a feature you won’t find in mass-produced alternatives. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eMade in El Paso, Texas, each pair of Stallion boots is hand-lasted and hand-assembled in over 200 meticulous steps. Premium leathers, traditional craftsmanship, and time-honored techniques combine to create a fit and finish that stand apart. Fit runs narrow — if you have a wider foot or a high arch, consider sizing up by half a size.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Black ranch hand leather with tooled 10\" top, whipstitch, and buck lacing\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Rounded (likely J or R toe)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: Low roper-style heel (approx. 1-1\/4\")\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 10\" shaft with pull-on construction\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFit Notes\u003c\/strong\u003e: Runs narrow; size up ½ size for wider feet or high arches\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Clean with a soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-37-BLACK\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39826097438789,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-BLACK-L 05.5-C-COWBLK","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39826097471557,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-BLACK-L 06.0-C-COWBLK","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39826097504325,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-BLACK-L 06.5-C-COWBLK","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39826097537093,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-BLACK-L 07.0-C-COWBLK","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39826097569861,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-BLACK-L 07.5-C-COWBLK","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39826097602629,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-BLACK-L 08.0-C-COWBLK","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39826097635397,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-BLACK-L 08.5-C-COWBLK","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/e1e9597ef830a2db37b91f2b65048c33.jpg?v=1753210522"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-37-cognac_stallion-ladies-10-cognac-suede-kid-boot-with-tooled-leather-top","title":"Stallion Ladies 10\" Cognac Suede Kid Boot with Tooled Leather Top","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 10\" Cognac Suede Kid Boot is a warm, stylish staple with an artisanal edge. Crafted from soft cognac suede, this pull-on Western boot features a hand-tooled leather collar, adding depth and texture to its rich finish. The natural tones and subtle detailing make this an easy everyday favorite. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt for comfort and longevity, it includes all-leather components, steel shanks, and a lemonwood-pegged leather outsole that allows for natural flex with weather and movement. A hand-lasted leather toe box and channeled leather insole with a dual-density removable orthotic insert ensure long-wearing support and structure. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eEvery pair is handmade in El Paso, Texas, through over 200 traditional steps. Stallion boots are known worldwide for their uncompromising craftsmanship, luxury leathers, and fashion-forward heritage — having been featured in top boutiques and designer collections from Paris to New York.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Cognac suede kid with floral tooled leather top\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Rounded (J or R toe)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: Roper-style heel (approx. 1-1\/4\")\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 10\" shaft with pull-on construction\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Use a suede brush for cleaning; avoid water and direct heat\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-37-Cognac\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39826100551749,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-Cognac-L 06.5-C-COWBRN","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39826100584517,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-Cognac-L 07.0-C-COWBRN","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39826100617285,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-Cognac-L 07.5-C-COWBRN","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39826100650053,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-Cognac-L 08.0-C-COWBRN","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39826100682821,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-Cognac-L 08.5-C-COWBRN","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/93d43029fab7d4557b4a548bdcdb271b.jpg?v=1753212148"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-39b_stallion-ladies-o-s-bronco-11-cognac-calf-with-bone-red-green-inlays","title":"Stallion Ladies O.S. \"Bronco\" 11\" – Cognac Calf with Bone, Red \u0026 Green Inlays","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies O.S. \"Bronco\" boots are a stunning showcase of Western artistry. Crafted from rich cognac calf leather, they feature detailed inlays and collar accents in bone, red, and green. The 11” upper includes inside pulls, complemented by a 4-row tan vamp stitch that adds subtle texture. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eThese boots are built with an X5\/8 toe and a #5 heel, offering a sleek and flattering silhouette. Goodyear welt construction, a single-stitched leather welt, and an oiled leather outsole ensure long-lasting performance and durability. Inside, a channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert provide exceptional comfort. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eEvery pair of Stallion boots is handmade through up to 200 precise steps. From hand-lasting to intricate inlay work, these boots reflect the brand’s dedication to craftsmanship. Sourced from premium materials around the world, Stallion’s wearable works of art stand apart from mass-produced footwear in fit, feel, and finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Cognac calf with inlays and collar in bone, red, and green\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: X5\/8\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #5\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 11\" shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-39B\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50647565009175,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 05.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40031550963781,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 06.5-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031554830405,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 06.5-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40009446228037,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 07.0-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031558664261,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 07.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40009446260805,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 07.5-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031561416773,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 07.5-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40009446293573,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 08.0-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031566889029,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 08.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40009446326341,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 08.5-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031570001989,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 08.5-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40031573344325,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 09.0-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031579078725,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 09.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/c81d208cbbdeebe7aac0c94b8ab32e4c.jpg?v=1753209179"},{"product_id":"sta-pr-134_stallion-men-s-13-western-boot-chocolate-nubuck-suede-vamp-with-calf-shaft","title":"Stallion Men’s 13\" Western Boot – Chocolate Nubuck Suede Vamp with Calf Shaft","description":"\u003cp\u003eStallion reimagines a classic with this elevated two-tone Western boot, combining rich textures and thoughtful detail. The vamp is crafted from dark chocolate nubuck suede, paired with a matching chocolate calf shaft featuring intricate light stitching in a traditional Western pattern. A refined snip toe adds a sharp, modern silhouette without sacrificing comfort. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eFinished with a #5 fashion heel, this 13\" boot transitions easily from daily wear to dress occasions. Built using Stallion’s signature hand-lasting process and over 200 meticulous steps, it features all-leather components including a lemonwood-pegged sole, steel shank, and hand-lasted toe box. A channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert ensure long-term comfort and support. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, this boot is the definition of Western elegance — from texture to toe. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Dark chocolate nubuck suede vamp with chocolate calf shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Refined snip toe (X toe)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #5 – approx. 1.5\" fashion heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 13\" shaft with light contrast Western stitching\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Brush suede gently; condition leather shaft as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-PR-134\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40020311670853,"sku":"STA-PR-134-M 08.0-D-","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40020311703621,"sku":"STA-PR-134-M 08.5-D-","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40020311736389,"sku":"STA-PR-134-M 09.0-D-","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40020311769157,"sku":"STA-PR-134-M 09.5-D-","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40020311801925,"sku":"STA-PR-134-M 10.0-D-","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40020311834693,"sku":"STA-PR-134-M 10.5-D-","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40020311867461,"sku":"STA-PR-134-M 11.0-D-","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40020311900229,"sku":"STA-PR-134-M 11.5-D-","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40020311932997,"sku":"STA-PR-134-M 12.0-D-","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40020311965765,"sku":"STA-PR-134-M 12.5-D-","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 13.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40020311998533,"sku":"STA-PR-134-M 13.0-D-","price":995.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/eed539f89e2cd1f062aa3300c89a135a.jpg?v=1753221372"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-36t_stallion-men-s-13-fleur-de-lis-boot-chocolate-calf-with-inlays","title":"Stallion Men’s 13\" Fleur-de-Lis Boot – Chocolate Calf with Inlays","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Men’s 13\" Fleur-de-Lis Boot blends timeless craftsmanship with striking inlay work. Made from smooth chocolate calf, this boot features bold Fleur-de-Lis inlays on the shaft, enhanced by rich contrast stitching and classic Western lines. The decorative collar and scallop give the boot a refined finish while honoring Western tradition. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eCrafted with a semi square toe and #5 fashion heel, this silhouette balances bold design with everyday comfort. Built using Stallion’s signature hand-lasting process, the boot features all-leather components, including a lemonwood-pegged leather sole, steel shank, and hand-lasted leather toe box. A channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert offer comfort that lasts all day. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, in over 200 steps, every pair of Stallion boots is a functional work of art — rooted in heritage, built to last. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Chocolate brown calf with Fleur-de-Lis inlays on shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Semi square toe (approx. X or 3\/4\")\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #5 – approx. 1.5\" fashion heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 13\" shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Wipe with soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-36T\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":49312201834775,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 08.5-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40067286990917,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 09.0-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40067287023685,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 09.5-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40067287056453,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 10.0-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40067287089221,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 10.5-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40067287121989,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 11.0-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40067287154757,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 11.5-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":40067287187525,"sku":"STA-ATR-36T-M 12.0-D-","price":2150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/a2864bd6b58772e812d0b1def9c6c87c.jpg?v=1753220711"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-03_stallion-ladies-zorro-zip-boot-camel-ranch-hand-with-tooled-accents","title":"Stallion Ladies Zorro Zip Boot – Camel Ranch Hand with Tooled Accents","description":"\u003cp\u003eBlending refined Western craftsmanship with standout details, the Stallion Ladies Zorro Boot in Camel Ranch Hand leather is a stylish essential. The vamp, collar, and foxing feature rich golden tooling and coordinating buckstitching for a touch of vintage charm. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt with an X 3\/4\" toe for a classic Western silhouette, this side-zip style is shaped for comfort and built to last. Handmade in El Paso, Texas using over 200 steps, each boot includes lemonwood-pegged leather soles, a steel shank, channeled leather insole, and a removable dual-density orthotic insert for dependable all-day wear. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eA standout choice for those who value traditional materials, bold detail, and lasting construction.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"998\" data-end=\"1011\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Camel ranch hand leather with tooled accents and golden buckstitching\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1086\" data-end=\"1100\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e X 3\/4\" toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1116\" data-end=\"1125\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e #6RL – approx. 1.75\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1151\" data-end=\"1173\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Clean with a soft cloth and condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-03\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49204560724247,"sku":"STA-ATR-03-L 06.0-C-","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40266071670853,"sku":"STA-ATR-03-L 06.5-C-","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49204564623639,"sku":"STA-ATR-03-L 07.0-C-","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49204571734295,"sku":"STA-ATR-03-L 07.5-C-","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49204575764759,"sku":"STA-ATR-03-L 08.0-C-","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49204580090135,"sku":"STA-ATR-03-L 08.5-C-","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40266071703621,"sku":"STA-ATR-03-L 09.0-C-","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40266071736389,"sku":"STA-ATR-03-L 09.5-C-","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/aa901cff2ea9da3aa6527b25cc34b9a5.jpg?v=1753299595"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-18b-x5-8-6rl_stallion-ladies-zorro-zip-boot-espresso-calf-with-black-alligator-wingtip","title":"Stallion Ladies Zorro Zip Boot – Espresso Calf with Black Alligator Wingtip","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies Zorro Boot in espresso calf is a refined Western classic with exotic detail. Featuring a genuine black alligator wingtip and elegant tonal buckstitching, this boot is handcrafted for those who appreciate timeless craftsmanship and bold design. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eEach pair is made in El Paso, Texas using over 200 traditional steps—including lemonwood-pegged leather soles, a steel shank, and a removable dual-density orthotic insert for day-long comfort and durability. The sharp snip toe and clean zip-up design add a modern edge to its heritage roots. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eThis is Western luxury reimagined.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"954\" data-end=\"967\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Espresso calf leather with black alligator wingtip and tonal buckstitching\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1047\" data-end=\"1061\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Snip toe (X5\/8)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1082\" data-end=\"1091\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e #6RL – approx. 1.75\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1117\" data-end=\"1139\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Wipe with a soft cloth; condition leather and exotic trim separately\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-18B x5\/8-6RL\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":40266074292293,"sku":"STA-ATR-18B x5\/8-6RL-L 07.5-C-CAFBLK","price":1300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":40266074325061,"sku":"STA-ATR-18B x5\/8-6RL-L 08.0-C-CAFBLK","price":1300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":40266074357829,"sku":"STA-ATR-18B x5\/8-6RL-L 08.5-C-CAFBLK","price":1300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/c0d9cc04064106cb78a3e4f97165abda.jpg?v=1753299275"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-31-b-4l-15b_stallion-ladies-16-black-french-calf-cavalier-with-covered-piping","title":"Stallion Ladies 16\" Black French Calf \"Cavalier\" with Covered Piping","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 16\" boots seamlessly blend rugged durability with timeless Western craftsmanship. Featuring a 16\" shaft, these boots boast a B toe and a 1-3\/8\" heel. The black French calf vamp and top provide a rich, uniform look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned for both style and performance, the \"Cavalier\" boots are equipped with Goodyear welt construction, a single-stitched leather welt, and an oiled leather outsole that repels dirt, water, and elements. The channeled leather insole with a dual-density removable orthotic insert ensures comfort for all-day wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Black French calf vamp and top\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: B\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: 1-3\/8\" heel\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-31 B-4L 15B\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":40266084515909,"sku":"STA-ATR-31 B-4L 15B-L 07.0-C-CAFBLK","price":1280.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":40266084548677,"sku":"STA-ATR-31 B-4L 15B-L 07.5-C-CAFBLK","price":1280.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":40266084581445,"sku":"STA-ATR-31 B-4L 15B-L 08.0-C-CAFBLK","price":1280.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":40266084614213,"sku":"STA-ATR-31 B-4L 15B-L 08.5-D-CAFBLK","price":1280.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/2f8003131dee248cf524d7714277c717.jpg?v=1753208046"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-34-x5-8-6rl_stallion-ladies-zorro-zip-boot-dark-navy-italian-calf-with-caiman-wingtip","title":"Stallion Ladies Zorro Zip Boot – Dark Navy Italian Calf with Caiman Wingtip","description":"\u003cp\u003eSleek, bold, and handcrafted to perfection, the Stallion Ladies Zorro Boot in dark navy Italian calf is elevated with a genuine caiman wingtip and tonal overlays. The pointed snip toe enhances the boot’s refined silhouette, blending Western craftsmanship with fashion-forward design. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eExpertly built in El Paso, Texas, each pair undergoes more than 200 steps—featuring lemonwood-pegged leather soles, a steel shank, and a removable dual-density orthotic insert for long-term comfort and durability. The side-zip profile offers easy wear, while the exotic detailing sets it apart. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eThis boot is a striking blend of premium materials and timeless Western artistry.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1102\" data-start=\"1089\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Dark navy Italian calf with genuine caiman wingtip\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1172\" data-start=\"1158\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Pointed snip toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1203\" data-start=\"1194\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e #6RL – approx. 1.75\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1251\" data-start=\"1229\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Wipe clean with a soft cloth; use conditioner suitable for exotic leathers\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-34-x5\/8-6RL\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":40266089758789,"sku":"STA-ATR-34-x5\/8-6RL-L 07.5-C-COWBLU","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":40266089791557,"sku":"STA-ATR-34-x5\/8-6RL-L 08.0-C-COWBLU","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":40266089824325,"sku":"STA-ATR-34-x5\/8-6RL-L 08.5-C-COWBLU","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":49312346800407,"sku":"STA-ATR-34-x5\/8-6RL-L 09.0-C-COWBLU","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":49312347685143,"sku":"STA-ATR-34-x5\/8-6RL-L 09.5-C-COWBLU","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":49312348373271,"sku":"STA-ATR-34-x5\/8-6RL-L 10.0-C-COWBLU","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":49312349552919,"sku":"STA-ATR-34-x5\/8-6RL-L 10.5-C-COWBLU","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/ccaec9a9863adc76d54b81f6be16bef4.jpg?v=1753298687"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-35_stallion-ladies-zorro-zip-boot-chocolate-calf-with-alligator-wingtip","title":"Stallion Ladies Zorro Zip Boot – Chocolate Calf with Alligator Wingtip","description":"\u003cp\u003eWestern luxury meets timeless design in the Stallion Ladies Zorro Boot in rich chocolate calf, finished with a genuine alligator wingtip and tonal overlays. Detailed buckstitching adds classic Western flair, while the sleek zip-up silhouette makes this a standout style for any occasion. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt with a small square X5\/8 toe and hand-lasted for a precise, feminine fit, each pair is handmade in El Paso, Texas using over 200 steps. Features include lemonwood-pegged leather soles, a steel shank, channeled leather insoles, and a removable dual-density orthotic insert for all-day structure and comfort. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eThis is craftsmanship you can see—and feel—with every step.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1050\" data-end=\"1063\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Chocolate calf leather with genuine alligator wingtip and buckstitching\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1140\" data-end=\"1154\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Small square X5\/8 toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1181\" data-end=\"1190\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e #6RL – approx. 1.75\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1216\" data-end=\"1238\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Clean with soft cloth; condition leather as needed; avoid excess moisture\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-35\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40266092150853,"sku":"STA-ATR-35-L 08.0-C-","price":1300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40266092183621,"sku":"STA-ATR-35-L 08.5-C-","price":1300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40266092216389,"sku":"STA-ATR-35-L 09.0-C-","price":1300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40266092249157,"sku":"STA-ATR-35-L 09.5-C-","price":1300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/5e7e5101ba19c69bb8a99a62324a8b8a.jpg?v=1753299805"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-32-x1-rm-mens_stallion-men-s-zorro-zip-boot-black-calf-with-round-toe","title":"Stallion Men’s Zorro Zip Boot – Black Calf with Round Toe","description":"\u003cp\u003eSleek, sharp, and built for the modern cowboy, the Stallion Men’s Zorro Boot in Black Calf delivers understated sophistication with Western roots. The clean lines, supple calf leather, and tonal overlays make this zip boot an easy match for both jeans and dresswear. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt with a rounded X1 toe, this style is handcrafted with Stallion’s signature attention to detail. Each pair features lemonwood-pegged leather soles, a steel shank, channeled leather insole, and a dual-density removable orthotic insert for long-lasting support and structure. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eMade in El Paso, Texas through over 200 meticulous steps, this boot reflects generations of Western craftsmanship in every stitch.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"989\" data-start=\"976\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Smooth black calf leather with tonal overlays\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1054\" data-start=\"1040\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Round X1 toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1094\" data-start=\"1072\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Wipe with a soft cloth; condition calf leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-32-X1-RM Mens\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":47444214448407,"sku":"STA-ATR-32-X1-RM Mens-M 09.0-D-CAFBLK","price":950.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":47444214481175,"sku":"STA-ATR-32-X1-RM Mens-M 09.5-D-CAFBLK","price":950.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":47444214513943,"sku":"STA-ATR-32-X1-RM Mens-M 10.0-D-CAFBLK","price":950.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":47444214546711,"sku":"STA-ATR-32-X1-RM Mens-M 10.5-D-CAFBLK","price":950.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/c45a4e806d3c6ed8784fdf5978abf280.jpg?v=1753284552"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-41-x5-8in-5rl-09k-10a_stallion-ladies-8-j-s-butterfly-tan-beige-nubuck-calf-with-inlay","title":"Stallion Ladies 8\" \"J.S. Butterfly\" – Tan \u0026 Beige Nubuck Calf with Inlay","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 8\" \"J.S. Butterfly\" boot brings graceful detail and expert craftsmanship together in one elegant silhouette. Made from tan and beige nubuck calf, this short boot features intricately layered butterfly inlays on the vamp and shaft, combining soft textures with standout artistry. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned with an X5\/8 toe and #5 heel, it offers a refined Western look in a versatile 8\" height. Constructed with hand-lasted leather toe boxes, steel shanks, and lemonwood-pegged leather outsoles, this boot is built for flexibility and longevity. Inside, a channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert ensure lasting comfort. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, each Stallion boot undergoes over 200 precise steps by skilled artisans. Using premium leathers sourced globally, Stallion delivers a level of craftsmanship and style far beyond mass-produced alternatives.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Tan and beige nubuck calf with butterfly inlays\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: X5\/8\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #5\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8\" shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Use a suede\/nubuck brush for cleaning; store in a cool, dry place\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49218917433623,"sku":"STA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A-L 07.5-C-","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49218917466391,"sku":"STA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A-L 08.0-C-","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49218917499159,"sku":"STA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A-L 08.5-C-","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49218917531927,"sku":"STA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A-L 09.0-C-","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49218917564695,"sku":"STA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A-L 09.5-C-","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49218917597463,"sku":"STA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A-L 10.0-C-","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49218917630231,"sku":"STA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A-L 11.0-C-","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/791725d815db30176a7c478e49e0cdba.jpg?v=1753211131"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-26_stallion-men-s-zorro-boot-in-distressed-kid-leather-camel-with-buckstitching","title":"Stallion – Men’s Zorro Boot in Distressed Kid Leather Camel with Buckstitching","description":"\u003cp\u003eA weathered, well-broken-in style right off the shelf—this Stallion Zorro boot features a snip toe, hidden side zipper, and chocolate-colored buckstitching on distressed camel kid leather. Built on a combination roper heel, it achieves a suede-like worn effect with premium craftsmanship throughout. Made entirely by hand, these boots blend artisanal construction—up to 200 steps per pair—with durable comfort ideal for both Western wear and everyday use. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe\u003c\/strong\u003e: Snip toe \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAnkle\u003c\/strong\u003e: Zip side entry for easy on\/off\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: Combination roper heel \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eUpper Leather\/Color\u003c\/strong\u003e: Distressed camel kid leather\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eBuckstitching\u003c\/strong\u003e: Chocolate-colored contrast stitching\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-26\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eToe X Sq 1\", Ankle High Zip, #2 1 1\/4\" Heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL GOAT AND VAMP COLOR TAN","offer_id":49957755420951,"sku":"STA-ATR-26-M 09.5-D-GOTTAN","price":1090.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL GOAT AND VAMP COLOR TAN","offer_id":49957755486487,"sku":"STA-ATR-26-M 10.0-D-GOTTAN","price":1090.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL GOAT AND VAMP COLOR TAN","offer_id":49957755781399,"sku":"STA-ATR-26-M 10.5-D-GOTTAN","price":1090.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL GOAT AND VAMP COLOR TAN","offer_id":49304417960215,"sku":"STA-ATR-26-M 11.0-D-GOTTAN","price":1090.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL GOAT AND VAMP COLOR TAN","offer_id":49304417992983,"sku":"STA-ATR-26-M 11.5-D-GOTTAN","price":1090.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEN'S SIZE 12.0 \/ WIDTH D \/ MATL GOAT AND VAMP COLOR TAN","offer_id":49304418025751,"sku":"STA-ATR-26-M 12.0-D-GOTTAN","price":1090.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/8c628dd795c85b25e57fbe38f4233550.jpg?v=1754519258"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-40_stallion-ladies-14-gallegos-painted-blue-python-cream-calf-atomic-79-exclusive","title":"Stallion Ladies 14\" \"Gallegos\" – Painted Blue Python \u0026 Cream Calf (Atomic 79 Exclusive)","description":"\u003cp\u003eExclusive to Atomic 79, the Stallion Ladies 14\" \"Gallegos\" boot is a one-of-a-kind statement piece that brings together rich textures, hand-painted color, and time-honored Western craftsmanship. Featuring painted blue genuine python on the vamp and counter, this boot showcases natural python tones layered with slate blue hues. The cream calf upper is detailed with bold inlays in soft blue and gray tones for added visual depth. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eA snip toe and #4 roper-style heel (approx. 1-1\/4\") complete the boot’s flattering silhouette. Built with all-leather construction, including a hand-lasted leather toe box, lemonwood-pegged leather sole, and steel shank, this style blends durability with artistry. A channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert provide comfort and structure with every step. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, through over 200 expert steps, Stallion boots reflect the highest level of craftsmanship. With globally sourced materials and styling exclusive to Atomic 79, this limited design is a true collector’s piece.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Painted blue genuine python vamp and counter with cream calf top and colored inlays\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Snip toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #4 – 1-1\/4\" roper-style heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 14\" shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Wipe python gently with a soft cloth; avoid excess moisture or direct sunlight\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-40\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50738252579095,"sku":"STA-ATR-40-L 07.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49464123556119,"sku":"STA-ATR-40-L 07.5-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49464123588887,"sku":"STA-ATR-40-L 08.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49464123621655,"sku":"STA-ATR-40-L 08.5-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/fb48c1d8d59f520738989f56fddb1d1a.jpg?v=1753214481"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-30-b-4l-09k_stallion-ladies-16-tan-nunuck-cavalier-with-covered-piping","title":"Stallion Ladies 16\" Tan Nunuck \"Cavalier\" with Covered Piping","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 16\" boots in Tan Nunuck leather offer a refined take on traditional Western styling. With a B toe and 1-3\/8\" heel, these boots are designed for a sleek silhouette and comfortable fit. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eCrafted with Goodyear welt construction and a single-stitched leather welt, these boots feature an oiled leather outsole that resists dirt and moisture. The channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert provide dependable support for long wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Tan Nunuck leather vamp and top\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: B\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: 1-3\/8\"\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-30 B-4L 09K\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL NUBUCK AND VAMP COLOR TAN","offer_id":50585265045783,"sku":"STA-ATR-30 B-4L 09K-L 07.5-C-NUBTAN","price":1280.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL NUBUCK AND VAMP COLOR TAN","offer_id":50585265078551,"sku":"STA-ATR-30 B-4L 09K-L 08.0-C-NUBTAN","price":1280.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL NUBUCK AND VAMP COLOR TAN","offer_id":50585265111319,"sku":"STA-ATR-30 B-4L 09K-L 08.5-C-NUBTAN","price":1280.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/db8af054244e0e6bb729b0c07d82c272.jpg?v=1753208478"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-15d-a-9rl-10b_stallion-ladies-9-peewee-boot-moonburst-inlay-with-narrow-round-toe-2-heel","title":"Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot – Moonburst Inlay with Narrow Round Toe \u0026 2\" Heel","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot with Moonburst Inlay is a true fusion of tradition and style. Featuring a vibrant collar and decorative moonburst inlays, this short Western silhouette brings bold flair to a compact profile.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCrafted from premium calf leather, this boot is built on a narrow round toe and elevated with a #9RL combo fashion heel, measuring approximately 2\". The scalloped top, feminine overlay details, and refined inlay work showcase Stallion’s commitment to handmade excellence. Built in El Paso, Texas using over 200 steps—including lemonwood pegging, hand-lasting, and a dual-density removable orthotic insert—this boot offers unmatched fit and finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWhether you’re dressing up denim or pairing with a skirt, this versatile design stands out with confidence.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1265\" data-end=\"1278\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Calf leather with moonburst inlay\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1317\" data-end=\"1331\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Narrow round toe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1353\" data-end=\"1362\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e #9RL – approx. 2\" combo fashion heel\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1404\" data-end=\"1415\"\u003eHeight:\u003c\/strong\u003e 9\" shaft (peewee style)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1444\" data-end=\"1466\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Wipe clean with a soft cloth; condition as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-15D-A-9RL-10B\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50649564315927,"sku":"STA-ATR-15D-A-9RL-10B-L 08.5-C-","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50649564348695,"sku":"STA-ATR-15D-A-9RL-10B-L 09.0-C-","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50649564381463,"sku":"STA-ATR-15D-A-9RL-10B-L 09.5-C-","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50649564414231,"sku":"STA-ATR-15D-A-9RL-10B-L 10.5-C-","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50649564446999,"sku":"STA-ATR-15D-A-9RL-10B-L 11.0-C-","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/9a3131f8df6f81ffd0972281c00e9305.jpg?v=1753282708"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-04-x-6l-20j_stallion-ladies-zorro-zip-boot-chocolate-horse-with-crocodile-trim-b-toe","title":"Stallion Ladies Zorro Zip Boot – Chocolate Horse with Crocodile Trim \u0026 B Toe","description":"\u003cp\u003eRich textures and classic Western design meet in the Stallion Ladies Zorro Boot, crafted in deep chocolate horsehide and accented with genuine crocodile overlays. The tonal trim adds a refined edge to this sleek silhouette, while the signature side zip makes it easy to slip on and off. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned with a small square B toe, this style blends sharp femininity with everyday function. Each pair is handmade in El Paso, Texas using over 200 traditional steps—including lemonwood-pegged leather soles, hand-lasted shaping, and a dual-density removable orthotic insert for comfort that lasts all day. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eA bold choice for the woman who appreciates exotic details and timeless craftsmanship.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1095\" data-start=\"1082\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Chocolate horsehide with genuine crocodile overlays\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1166\" data-start=\"1152\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Small square B toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1212\" data-start=\"1190\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Wipe with a soft cloth; avoid excess moisture; condition leather periodically\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-04 X-6L 20J\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSmall Square B Toe, Short Zip Up, 1.75\" 6Rl Heel, Chocolate Horse With Crocodile Trim\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CORDOVAN AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50650031653143,"sku":"STA-ATR-04 X-6L 20J-L 07.5-C-HOSBRN","price":1360.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CORDOVAN AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50650031685911,"sku":"STA-ATR-04 X-6L 20J-L 08.0-C-HOSBRN","price":1360.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CORDOVAN AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50650031718679,"sku":"STA-ATR-04 X-6L 20J-L 08.5-C-HOSBRN","price":1360.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CORDOVAN AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50650031751447,"sku":"STA-ATR-04 X-6L 20J-L 09.0-C-HOSBRN","price":1360.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CORDOVAN AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50650031784215,"sku":"STA-ATR-04 X-6L 20J-L 09.5-C-HOSBRN","price":1360.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/4fe4c9f4fd89b1abc940eaf8a9ce4063.jpg?v=1753292433"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.atomic79westerngear.com\/collections\/stallion-boots.oembed?page=2","provider":"Atomic 79","version":"1.0","type":"link"}