{"title":"For Her 2026","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"sta-atr-14-t6l-10_stallion-ladies-9-peewee-boot-powder-blue-calf-with-vintage-wingtip","title":"Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot – Powder Blue Calf with Vintage Wingtip","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot in powder blue calf is a bold yet feminine Western classic. Featuring a vintage-style wingtip, contrast collar, and tonal stitching, this boot pairs timeless detailing with a soft pastel palette for a standout silhouette. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt with a medium square toe and a 1-7\/8\" combo heel, this short-top style flatters the foot while offering all-day wearability. Constructed with all-leather components, including a lemonwood-pegged leather outsole, steel shank, and hand-lasted toe box, the boot ensures both structure and flexibility. A channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert complete the comfort-focused design. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, through over 200 meticulous steps, Stallion boots reflect a commitment to traditional Western bootmaking, premium leathers, and bold artistic expression.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Powder blue calf with vintage-style wingtip and contrast collar\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Medium square\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: 1-7\/8\" combo heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 9\" Peewee shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Clean with a soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-14 T6L 10\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eMed Sq Toe, 9\" Top, 1 7\/8\" Combo Heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":18563734962245,"sku":"STA-ATR-14 T6L 10-L 07.5-C-CAFBLU","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":18563734995013,"sku":"STA-ATR-14 T6L 10-L 08.5-C-CAFBLU","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":18563735027781,"sku":"STA-ATR-14 T6L 10-L 09.0-C-CAFBLU","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLUE","offer_id":18563735060549,"sku":"STA-ATR-14 T6L 10-L 10.5-C-CAFBLU","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/49242bb424705f6ce0356a52750f6e36.jpg?v=1753216623"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-17-x58-6rl_stallion-ladies-9-peewee-boot-vintage-hair-on-with-turquoise-croc-wingtip","title":"Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot – Vintage Hair-On with Turquoise Croc Wingtip","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 9\" Peewee Boot brings bold texture and vibrant contrast to a classic silhouette. Made from vintage hair-on hide, this short-top boot is accented with turquoise croc-embossed leather on the wingtip, foxing, and pull tabs. The combination of natural tones and bright detail creates a striking Western statement piece.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned with a small square X5\/8 toe and #6 heel (1.75\"), this style offers a flattering shape with confident footing. Handcrafted with all-leather components — including a lemonwood-pegged outsole, steel shank, and handmade toe box — the boot also features a channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert for lasting comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, through over 200 precise steps, Stallion boots are known for their fit, durability, and fine craftsmanship. Every pair reflects the brand’s dedication to traditional bootmaking and globally sourced premium leathers.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Vintage hair-on hide with turquoise croc-embossed wingtip, foxing, and pull tabs\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Small square X5\/8 toe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #6 – 1.75\"\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 9\" Peewee shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Brush hair-on hide gently; avoid water and direct sunlight\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-17 X58-6RL\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSm Sq X5\/8 Toe, 9\" Top, 1.75\" #6 Heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 04.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916365893,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 04.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50641225023767,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 05.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916398661,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 05.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":49312374915351,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 06.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916431429,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 06.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916464197,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 07.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH B \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916496965,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 07.5-B-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916529733,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 07.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916562501,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 08.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":18563916595269,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 08.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":49312377733399,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 09.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50667347673367,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 09.5-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":50647454318871,"sku":"STA-ATR-17 X58-6RL-L 10.0-C-CAFBRN","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/a9ee8afc55ced197763b3e1f9d5d9f4d.jpg?v=1753216212"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-27_stallion-ladies-11-midnight-hair-on-with-gray-wingtip-foxing-inlays","title":"Stallion Ladies 11\" Midnight Hair-On with Gray Wingtip, Foxing \u0026 Inlays","description":"\u003cp\u003eLouis L’Amour once said, “You can't fight the desert... you have to ride with it.” This Stallion 11\" Midnight Hair-On Boot captures that spirit with multicolor inlays set against black European calf and hair-on hide. The inlay work — in gray, green, silver, and gold — evokes the raw beauty of desert landscapes, while a gray leather wingtip and counter foxing add visual depth and contrast. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eA signature Stallion logo is inlaid on the front in white hair-on cowhide, making this a one-of-a-kind piece of wearable art. Finished with an X toe and #4 heel, this boot balances bold styling with a sleek, feminine silhouette. The 11\" shaft features a shallow scallop and C pulls for comfort and structure. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, each pair is crafted through more than 200 precise steps — including hand-lasting, hand assembly, and lemonwood-pegged leather outsoles. Built with a steel shank, handmade toe box, and dual-density removable orthotic insert, these boots offer comfort to match their elevated craftsmanship. Stallion uses only premium materials sourced globally, ensuring every pair feels as exceptional as it looks.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Black European calf with gray wingtip, foxing, white hair-on logo inlay, and multicolor decorative inlays\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: X toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #4\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 11\" shaft with shallow scallop and C pulls\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Brush hair-on hide gently in the direction of the grain; avoid excess moisture\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-27\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eX-Toe, 6RL Heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL BULLHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":18774732079173,"sku":"STA-ATR-27-L 07.0-C-BULLBLK","price":1950.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":49204469137687,"sku":"STA-ATR-27-L 07.0-C-CAFBLK","price":1950.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":49204470677783,"sku":"STA-ATR-27-L 07.5-C-CAFBLK","price":1950.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39647696977989,"sku":"STA-ATR-27-L 08.0-C-CAFBLK","price":1950.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":49204473037079,"sku":"STA-ATR-27-L 08.5-C-CAFBLK","price":1950.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/499533a49816e316dd275c4d2af3bd9c.jpg?v=1753212671"},{"product_id":"gei-250es-ldf-red_geier-gloves-nordic-fleece-lined-deerskin-work-gloves-in-red","title":"Geier Gloves – Nordic Fleece Lined Deerskin Work Gloves in Red","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Geier Gloves Nordic fleece lined deerskin glove blends warmth, flexibility, and durability in a bold red finish. Deerskin leather provides a naturally soft feel with excellent dexterity, while the Nordic fleece lining adds reliable insulation for cold-weather wear. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eThe slip-on style with an elastic back ensures a secure, comfortable fit. Made with Geier’s long-standing craftsmanship, these gloves are built to perform through winter chores, ranch work, or everyday use.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eGEI-250ES LDF RED\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003edeerskin\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eGEIER GLOVES\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"GEIER GLOVES","offers":[{"title":"MATL DEER \/ GLOVE SIZE 6","offer_id":19216012935237,"sku":"GEI-250ES LDF RED-MATL DEERG 06","price":101.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MATL DEER \/ GLOVE SIZE 6.5","offer_id":19216012968005,"sku":"GEI-250ES LDF RED-MATL DEERG 06.5","price":101.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MATL DEER \/ GLOVE SIZE 7","offer_id":19216013000773,"sku":"GEI-250ES LDF RED-MATL DEERG 07","price":101.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MATL DEER \/ GLOVE SIZE 7.5","offer_id":19216013033541,"sku":"GEI-250ES LDF RED-MATL DEERG 07.5","price":101.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MATL DEER \/ GLOVE SIZE 8","offer_id":19216013066309,"sku":"GEI-250ES LDF RED-MATL DEERG 08","price":101.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MATL DEER \/ GLOVE SIZE 8.5","offer_id":19216013099077,"sku":"GEI-250ES LDF RED-MATL DEERG 08.5","price":101.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MATL DEER \/ GLOVE SIZE 9","offer_id":19216013131845,"sku":"GEI-250ES LDF RED-MATL DEERG 09","price":101.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MATL DEER \/ GLOVE SIZE 9.5","offer_id":19216013164613,"sku":"GEI-250ES LDF RED-MATL DEERG 09.5","price":101.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/00f74b6701d3046d64222adcd6c657bb.jpg?v=1759424865"},{"product_id":"gei-250es-red_geier-gloves-lightweight-deerskin-work-glove-in-red-with-black-piping","title":"Geier Gloves - Lightweight Deerskin Work Glove in Red with Black Piping","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from supple deerskin, the Geier Gloves lightweight work glove delivers comfort, flexibility, and durability for everyday use. The natural softness of deerskin allows for excellent dexterity, while maintaining the toughness required for ranch work, driving, or general tasks. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eFinished in a bold red color with contrasting black piping, these gloves combine function with timeless Western style. Built with Geier’s trusted craftsmanship, they offer a reliable fit that breaks in perfectly with wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eGEI-250ES RED\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003edeerskin\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eGEIER GLOVES\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"GEIER GLOVES","offers":[{"title":"MATL DEER \/ GLOVE SIZE 6.5","offer_id":19216015065157,"sku":"GEI-250ES RED-MATL DEERG 06.5","price":72.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MATL DEER \/ GLOVE SIZE 7","offer_id":19216015097925,"sku":"GEI-250ES RED-MATL DEERG 07","price":72.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MATL DEER \/ GLOVE SIZE 7.5","offer_id":19216015130693,"sku":"GEI-250ES RED-MATL DEERG 07.5","price":72.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MATL DEER \/ GLOVE SIZE 8","offer_id":19216015163461,"sku":"GEI-250ES RED-MATL DEERG 08","price":72.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MATL DEER \/ GLOVE SIZE 8.5","offer_id":19216015196229,"sku":"GEI-250ES RED-MATL DEERG 08.5","price":72.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/c354c61890f20aa491fd88b9a0f5f3fe.jpg?v=1759419023"},{"product_id":"elp-9999-blk-pnk_ladies-11-boot-w-pink-uppers-and-black-inlayed-bucking-horse","title":"Ladies 11\" Boot W\/Pink Uppers And Black Inlayed Bucking Horse","description":"\u003cp style='FONT-SIZE: 13px; FONT-FAMILY: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, \"San Francisco\", \"Segoe UI\", Roboto, \"Helvetica Neue\", sans-serif; WHITE-SPACE: normal; WORD-SPACING: 0px; TEXT-TRANSFORM: none; FONT-WEIGHT: 400; COLOR: rgb(31,33,36); FONT-STYLE: normal; ORPHANS: 2; WIDOWS: 2; MARGIN: 0px 0px 1px; LETTER-SPACING: normal; TEXT-INDENT: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial'\u003eAdd a touch of wild western style to your wardrobe with these 11\" boots featuring a pink upper and black bucking horse inlay. Perfect for the lady who loves a touch of sass and swagger!\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eELP-9999-BLK\/PNK\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003esm sq toe 11\" top, 1 3\/4\" heel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eMONTANA BOOTS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"MONTANA BOOTS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.0 \/ WIDTH B \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":19401218621509,"sku":"ELP-9999-BLK\/PNK-L 05.0-B-CAFBLK","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.5 \/ WIDTH B \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":19401218654277,"sku":"ELP-9999-BLK\/PNK-L 05.5-B-CAFBLK","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH B \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":19401218687045,"sku":"ELP-9999-BLK\/PNK-L 06.0-B-CAFBLK","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH B \/ MATL CALF AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":19401218719813,"sku":"ELP-9999-BLK\/PNK-L 09.5-B-CAFBLK","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/72b754a8d617d1490c32d7b742c0c2d0-155238.jpg?v=1732187064"},{"product_id":"hon-3200l_hondo-16-cowboy-boot-rust-volcano-top-with-rust-oil-tan-vamp","title":"Hondo 16\" Cowboy Boot – Rust Volcano Top with Rust Oil Tan Vamp","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis standout Hondo 16\" Cowboy Boot features a rich rust oil tan vamp and a rust volcano leather top, detailed with embroidered red flowers and scrolling accents for added character. Built with a medium square toe (Toe #11) and a tall 2-1\/4\" heel (Heel #5S), this boot offers a bold silhouette grounded in traditional Western construction. Finished with a single welt stitch and pull holes, it’s ready to turn heads while standing up to wear. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"743\" data-start=\"731\"\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Rust oil tan leather vamp with rust volcano top and red floral embroidery\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"830\" data-start=\"823\"\u003eToe\u003c\/strong\u003e: Medium Square (Toe #11)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"868\" data-start=\"860\"\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #5S – 2-1\/4\" height with spur ledge\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"924\" data-start=\"910\"\u003eTop Height\u003c\/strong\u003e: 16\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"949\" data-start=\"934\"\u003eWelt Stitch\u003c\/strong\u003e: Single\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"971\" data-start=\"962\"\u003ePulls\u003c\/strong\u003e: Holes\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"997\" data-start=\"983\"\u003eSpur Ledge\u003c\/strong\u003e: Yes\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1014\" data-start=\"1007\"\u003eFit\u003c\/strong\u003e: Call us to find the perfect fit\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHON-3200L\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eToe: 11, Heel: 5S, Single Stitch, Pull Holes\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHONDO ENTERPRISES\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"HONDO ENTERPRISES","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":31934702092357,"sku":"HON-3200L-L 05.5-C-COWBRN","price":324.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":31934702125125,"sku":"HON-3200L-L 06.0-C-COWBRN","price":324.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":31934702157893,"sku":"HON-3200L-L 06.5-C-COWBRN","price":324.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":31934702190661,"sku":"HON-3200L-L 07.0-C-COWBRN","price":324.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":31934702223429,"sku":"HON-3200L-L 07.5-C-COWBRN","price":324.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":31934702256197,"sku":"HON-3200L-L 08.0-C-COWBRN","price":324.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":31934702288965,"sku":"HON-3200L-L 08.5-C-COWBRN","price":324.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":31934702321733,"sku":"HON-3200L-L 09.0-C-COWBRN","price":324.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":31934702354501,"sku":"HON-3200L-L 09.5-C-COWBRN","price":324.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":31934702387269,"sku":"HON-3200L-L 10.0-C-COWBRN","price":324.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":31934702420037,"sku":"HON-3200L-L 10.5-C-COWBRN","price":324.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":31934702452805,"sku":"HON-3200L-L 11.0-C-COWBRN","price":324.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/17b8463abfdfcd0b7e76fe32060270a5.jpg?v=1753799291"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-37-black_stallion-ladies-10-black-ranch-hand-boot-with-tooled-top-buck-lacing","title":"Stallion Ladies 10\" Black Ranch Hand Boot with Tooled Top \u0026 Buck Lacing","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 10\" Black Ranch Hand Boot is a handcrafted blend of durability and Western detail. Featuring a black ranch hand leather vamp and a 10\" shaft with hand-tooled collar, calf whipstitch, and buck lacing, this pull-on boot is built for style that works as hard as you do. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eConstructed with all-leather components, a handmade leather toe box, and steel shanks, these boots offer structural integrity and long-term comfort. The lemonwood-pegged leather outsole flexes naturally with temperature and terrain changes — a feature you won’t find in mass-produced alternatives. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eMade in El Paso, Texas, each pair of Stallion boots is hand-lasted and hand-assembled in over 200 meticulous steps. Premium leathers, traditional craftsmanship, and time-honored techniques combine to create a fit and finish that stand apart. Fit runs narrow — if you have a wider foot or a high arch, consider sizing up by half a size.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Black ranch hand leather with tooled 10\" top, whipstitch, and buck lacing\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Rounded (likely J or R toe)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: Low roper-style heel (approx. 1-1\/4\")\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 10\" shaft with pull-on construction\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFit Notes\u003c\/strong\u003e: Runs narrow; size up ½ size for wider feet or high arches\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Clean with a soft cloth; condition leather as needed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-37-BLACK\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39826097438789,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-BLACK-L 05.5-C-COWBLK","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39826097471557,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-BLACK-L 06.0-C-COWBLK","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39826097504325,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-BLACK-L 06.5-C-COWBLK","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39826097537093,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-BLACK-L 07.0-C-COWBLK","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39826097569861,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-BLACK-L 07.5-C-COWBLK","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39826097602629,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-BLACK-L 08.0-C-COWBLK","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BLACK","offer_id":39826097635397,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-BLACK-L 08.5-C-COWBLK","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/e1e9597ef830a2db37b91f2b65048c33.jpg?v=1753210522"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-37-cognac_stallion-ladies-10-cognac-suede-kid-boot-with-tooled-leather-top","title":"Stallion Ladies 10\" Cognac Suede Kid Boot with Tooled Leather Top","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 10\" Cognac Suede Kid Boot is a warm, stylish staple with an artisanal edge. Crafted from soft cognac suede, this pull-on Western boot features a hand-tooled leather collar, adding depth and texture to its rich finish. The natural tones and subtle detailing make this an easy everyday favorite. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt for comfort and longevity, it includes all-leather components, steel shanks, and a lemonwood-pegged leather outsole that allows for natural flex with weather and movement. A hand-lasted leather toe box and channeled leather insole with a dual-density removable orthotic insert ensure long-wearing support and structure. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eEvery pair is handmade in El Paso, Texas, through over 200 traditional steps. Stallion boots are known worldwide for their uncompromising craftsmanship, luxury leathers, and fashion-forward heritage — having been featured in top boutiques and designer collections from Paris to New York.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Cognac suede kid with floral tooled leather top\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Rounded (J or R toe)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: Roper-style heel (approx. 1-1\/4\")\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 10\" shaft with pull-on construction\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Use a suede brush for cleaning; avoid water and direct heat\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-37-Cognac\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39826100551749,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-Cognac-L 06.5-C-COWBRN","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39826100584517,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-Cognac-L 07.0-C-COWBRN","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39826100617285,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-Cognac-L 07.5-C-COWBRN","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39826100650053,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-Cognac-L 08.0-C-COWBRN","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ MATL COWHIDE AND VAMP COLOR BROWN","offer_id":39826100682821,"sku":"STA-ATR-37-Cognac-L 08.5-C-COWBRN","price":1240.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/93d43029fab7d4557b4a548bdcdb271b.jpg?v=1753212148"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-39b_stallion-ladies-o-s-bronco-11-cognac-calf-with-bone-red-green-inlays","title":"Stallion Ladies O.S. \"Bronco\" 11\" – Cognac Calf with Bone, Red \u0026 Green Inlays","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies O.S. \"Bronco\" boots are a stunning showcase of Western artistry. Crafted from rich cognac calf leather, they feature detailed inlays and collar accents in bone, red, and green. The 11” upper includes inside pulls, complemented by a 4-row tan vamp stitch that adds subtle texture. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eThese boots are built with an X5\/8 toe and a #5 heel, offering a sleek and flattering silhouette. Goodyear welt construction, a single-stitched leather welt, and an oiled leather outsole ensure long-lasting performance and durability. Inside, a channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert provide exceptional comfort. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eEvery pair of Stallion boots is handmade through up to 200 precise steps. From hand-lasting to intricate inlay work, these boots reflect the brand’s dedication to craftsmanship. Sourced from premium materials around the world, Stallion’s wearable works of art stand apart from mass-produced footwear in fit, feel, and finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Cognac calf with inlays and collar in bone, red, and green\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: X5\/8\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #5\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 11\" shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-39B\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50647565009175,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 05.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40031550963781,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 06.5-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031554830405,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 06.5-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40009446228037,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 07.0-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031558664261,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 07.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40009446260805,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 07.5-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031561416773,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 07.5-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40009446293573,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 08.0-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031566889029,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 08.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40009446326341,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 08.5-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031570001989,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 08.5-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":40031573344325,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 09.0-B-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40031579078725,"sku":"STA-ATR-39B-L 09.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/c81d208cbbdeebe7aac0c94b8ab32e4c.jpg?v=1753209179"},{"product_id":"and-m2032_macie-bean-12-vail-sky-blue-top-with-kango-tobacco-ostrich-vamp","title":"Macie Bean 12\" – Vail Sky Blue Top with Kango Tobacco Ostrich Vamp","description":"\u003cp\u003eDefine bold elegance with the Macie Bean 12\" boot featuring a serene Vail sky blue leather shaft paired with a rich Kango tobacco full-quill ostrich vamp. The almond toe and City Girl heel—combined with precise stitch detailing—project refined western flair. Designed with leather lining, cushioned insole, and a traditional leather outsole, this boot offers striking style with everyday comfort. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eUpper\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 12″ Vail sky blue leather shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eVamp\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cstrong\u003eLeather\u003c\/strong\u003e: Kango tobacco full-quill ostrich\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eConstruction\u003c\/strong\u003e: Single-stitched welt, leather lined\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe\u003c\/strong\u003e: Almond toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: City Girl cowgirl heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSole\u003c\/strong\u003e: Leather outsole\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eInsole\u003c\/strong\u003e: Cushioned footbed\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eAND-M2032\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eANDERSON BEAN - MACIE BEAN\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"ANDERSON BEAN - MACIE BEAN","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40283502772293,"sku":"AND-M2032-L 06.0-C-","price":520.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40283502805061,"sku":"AND-M2032-L 06.5-C-","price":520.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40283502837829,"sku":"AND-M2032-L 07.0-C-","price":520.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40283502870597,"sku":"AND-M2032-L 07.5-C-","price":520.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40283502903365,"sku":"AND-M2032-L 08.0-C-","price":520.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40283502936133,"sku":"AND-M2032-L 08.5-C-","price":520.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":45687054598423,"sku":"AND-M2032-L 09.0-C-","price":520.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":40283502968901,"sku":"AND-M2032-L 09.5-C-","price":520.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":44389657280791,"sku":"AND-M2032-L 10.0-C-","price":520.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":48097434435863,"sku":"AND-M2032-L 11.5-C-","price":520.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/00e90374c5dc0d6343bf0cf17b65054f.jpg?v=1753913205"},{"product_id":"hon-2346_hondo-13-cowboy-boot-red-cowhide-top-with-red-shoulder-vamp","title":"Hondo 13\" Cowboy Boot – Red Cowhide Top with Red Shoulder Vamp","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis bold Hondo 13\" Cowboy Boot brings head-to-toe red leather with a red shoulder vamp and matching red cowhide top. Featuring a medium square toe (Toe #11) and a 1-5\/8\" heel (Heel #3), it balances style and support for all-day wear. Finished with a single welt stitch, pull straps, and no spur ledge, it’s a striking boot with classic structure. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Red shoulder leather vamp with red cowhide leather top\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe\u003c\/strong\u003e: Medium Square (Toe #11)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #3 – 1-5\/8\" height\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTop Height\u003c\/strong\u003e: 13\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWelt Stitch\u003c\/strong\u003e: Single\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePulls\u003c\/strong\u003e: Yes\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpur Ledge\u003c\/strong\u003e: No\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFit\u003c\/strong\u003e: Call us to find the perfect fit\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHON-2346\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003e3 or 1-5\/8\" Heel, #5 Medium Square Toe, Pull Straps, Single Welt\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHONDO ENTERPRISES\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"HONDO ENTERPRISES","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":44108605554967,"sku":"HON-2346-L 06.0-C-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":44108605587735,"sku":"HON-2346-L 06.0-D-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH A","offer_id":44108605620503,"sku":"HON-2346-L 06.5-A-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":44108605653271,"sku":"HON-2346-L 06.5-C-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":44108605686039,"sku":"HON-2346-L 06.5-D-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":44108605751575,"sku":"HON-2346-L 07.0-C-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":44108605784343,"sku":"HON-2346-L 07.0-D-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":44108605849879,"sku":"HON-2346-L 07.5-C-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":44108605882647,"sku":"HON-2346-L 07.5-D-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":44108605948183,"sku":"HON-2346-L 08.0-C-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH A","offer_id":44108605718807,"sku":"HON-2346-L 07.0-A-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH D","offer_id":44108605980951,"sku":"HON-2346-L 08.0-D-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":44108606046487,"sku":"HON-2346-L 08.5-C-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":44108606112023,"sku":"HON-2346-L 09.0-C-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":44108606177559,"sku":"HON-2346-L 09.5-C-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":44108606243095,"sku":"HON-2346-L 10.0-C-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH A","offer_id":44108605817111,"sku":"HON-2346-L 07.5-A-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH A","offer_id":44108605915415,"sku":"HON-2346-L 08.0-A-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH A","offer_id":44108606013719,"sku":"HON-2346-L 08.5-A-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH A","offer_id":44108606079255,"sku":"HON-2346-L 09.0-A-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH A","offer_id":44108606144791,"sku":"HON-2346-L 09.5-A-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH A","offer_id":44108606210327,"sku":"HON-2346-L 10.0-A-","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/907f7a3de061c491dd25967a116c154e.jpg?v=1753735083"},{"product_id":"cbi-c-d-sc3012-roy_cowboy-images-charmeuse-3-16-white-dot-on-red","title":"Cowboy Images Charmeuse 3\/16\" White Dot on Red","description":"Perfect for a night out on the town or a summer rodeo. This 100% silk Charmeuse wild rag is a soft, elegant fabric with a shiny side (face) and a dull back. This very popular fabric has a firm, soft, supple feel (hand) and a beautiful drape making it perfect for our finest wild rags.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eCBI-C-D-SC3012-Roy\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eCOWBOY IMAGES\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"COWBOY IMAGES","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44326699467031,"sku":"CBI-C-D-SC3012-Roy","price":24.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/4cacff3d429fbf7f518f4abd0e2ddd22.jpg?v=1750794508"},{"product_id":"sws-sonoran-flower-ring_sonoran-gold-turquoise-flower-ring","title":"Sonoran Gold Turquoise Flower Ring","description":"Bring life and sparkle to any ensemble with this Sonoran Gold Turquoise Flower Ring. Its shimmering center stone surrounded by sterling silver petals is sure to turn heads. Enhance your wardrobe with this beautifully unique piece today! Size 6.5.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSWS-Sonoran-Flower-Ring\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSUNWEST SILVER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"SUNWEST SILVER","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44372263797015,"sku":"SWS-Sonoran-Flower-Ring","price":510.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/1e313aa7003aa083859b48d3040e991f-333569.jpg?v=1732187849"},{"product_id":"sws-royston-squash_royston-squash-blossom-with-flower-clusters","title":"Royston Squash Blossom with Flower Clusters","description":"Take a risk with this Royston Squash Blossom with Flower Clusters necklace. Featuring ladies and turquoise stones, this daring statement jewelry is sure to turn heads. Dare to be bold and make a fashionable statement!\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSWS-ROYSTON-SQUASH\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSUNWEST SILVER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"SUNWEST SILVER","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45809823023383,"sku":"SWS-ROYSTON-SQUASH","price":4800.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/ce03f67770a7c8b617a6111370e2ac2d.jpg?v=1723828445"},{"product_id":"and-m5231_macie-bean-15-if-karlee-were-a-cowgirl-hot-pink-suede-vamp-shaft","title":"Macie Bean 15\" “If Karlee Were a Cowgirl” – Hot Pink Suede Vamp \u0026 Shaft","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Macie Bean “If Karlee Were a Cowgirl” boot is crafted entirely in vibrant hot pink suede—from vamp to shaft—for a bold and playful Western look. Featuring a pointed almond toe, 2\" leather-stacked Citygirl heel, and single-stitch welt, this boot delivers confidence, style, and classic construction in every step. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eA leather outsole and clean silhouette complete this standout addition to any cowgirl’s collection.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"719\" data-start=\"706\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hot pink suede vamp and shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"769\" data-start=\"754\"\u003eTop Height:\u003c\/strong\u003e 15\"\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"786\" data-start=\"778\"\u003eToe:\u003c\/strong\u003e Almond (medium-pointed)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"824\" data-start=\"815\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e 2\" Citygirl style\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"863\" data-start=\"847\"\u003eWelt Stitch:\u003c\/strong\u003e Single\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"884\" data-start=\"875\"\u003eSole:\u003c\/strong\u003e Leather outsole\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eAND-M5231\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eANDERSON BEAN - MACIE BEAN\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"ANDERSON BEAN - MACIE BEAN","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":46812316991767,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 06.0-B-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":46812317024535,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 06.5-B-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":46812317057303,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 07.0-B-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":46812317090071,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 07.5-B-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50402784084247,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 07.5-C-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":46812317122839,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 08.0-B-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":46812317155607,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 08.5-B-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50402784313623,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 08.5-C-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":46812317188375,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 09.0-B-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":46812317221143,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 09.5-B-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50402784641303,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 09.5-C-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":46812317253911,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 10.0-B-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50402784805143,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 10.0-C-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":48097441579287,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 10.5-B-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":48097442365719,"sku":"AND-M5231-L 11.5-B-","price":260.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/a9ad592c98be628f507045fab25a31cc.jpg?v=1753823362"},{"product_id":"cow-q224_cowtown-ladies-square-toe-boot-in-rustic-brown-with-pink-stitching","title":"Cowtown Ladies Square Toe Boot in Rustic Brown with Pink Stitching","description":"These modern western boots from Cowtown will have you feeling like a real cowgirl! Crafted from rustic brown leather with bright pink stitching, these square-toe boots are the perfect way to add some down-home style to your wardrobe. Yee-haw!\r\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eCOW-Q224\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eCOWTOWN BOOTS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"COWTOWN BOOTS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ RUSTIC BROWN","offer_id":47574666084631,"sku":"COW-Q224-L 07.5-C-RUSTIC BROWN","price":190.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ RUSTIC BROWN","offer_id":47574666117399,"sku":"COW-Q224-L 08.0-C-RUSTIC BROWN","price":190.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ RUSTIC BROWN","offer_id":47574666150167,"sku":"COW-Q224-L 08.5-C-RUSTIC BROWN","price":190.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C \/ RUSTIC BROWN","offer_id":47574666182935,"sku":"COW-Q224-L 09.0-C-RUSTIC BROWN","price":190.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C \/ RUSTIC BROWN","offer_id":47574666215703,"sku":"COW-Q224-L 09.5-C-RUSTIC BROWN","price":190.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/9d675c51f6e5b1513de83d9a8914128a.jpg?v=1725403000"},{"product_id":"sam-belt-red-vogue-female-lg_red-vogue-sambboho-ladies-belt-size-large","title":"Red Vogue Sambboho Ladies Belt (Size Large)","description":"\u003cp\u003eStep up your style game with the Red Vogue Sambboho Female L Belt! Made with Sambboho Brazil, this ladies belt adds a touch of boldness and adventure to any outfit. Featuring a snap closure, it not only looks great, but also provides a secure fit. Take on the day with confidence and style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSAM-BELT-RED-VOGUE-FEMALE-LG\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSAMBBOHO BRAZIL\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"SAMBBOHO BRAZIL","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47731411353879,"sku":"SAM-BELT-RED-VOGUE-FEMALE-LG","price":144.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/cadf4dc5a28dc3f576bb80bdec3bba2c.jpg?v=1771006207"},{"product_id":"wil-150b_petite-brass-pick","title":"Petite Brass Pick","description":"\u003cp\u003eUnleash your daring side with the Petite Brass Pick! With Wiley Belts and a vibrant red color, this accessory is perfect for adding a pop of boldness to any outfit. Embrace the risk and stand out from the crowd!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eWIL-150B\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eWILEY BELTS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"WILEY BELTS","offers":[{"title":"26\" INCHES \/ 1.0\" INCH \/ MATL COWHIDE AND BELT COLOR BURGUNDY","offer_id":47739190214935,"sku":"WIL-150B-26\"1.0\"COWBELT-BURG","price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"26\" INCHES \/ 1.0\" INCH \/ MATL COWHIDE AND BELT COLOR RED","offer_id":47739190247703,"sku":"WIL-150B-26\"1.0\"COWBELT-RED","price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"28\" INCHES \/ 1.0\" INCH \/ MATL COWHIDE AND BELT COLOR BURGUNDY","offer_id":47739190280471,"sku":"WIL-150B-28\"1.0\"COWBELT-BURG","price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"28\" INCHES \/ 1.0\" INCH \/ MATL COWHIDE AND BELT COLOR RED","offer_id":47739190313239,"sku":"WIL-150B-28\"1.0\"COWBELT-RED","price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"30\" INCHES \/ 1.0\" INCH \/ MATL COWHIDE AND BELT COLOR BURGUNDY","offer_id":47739190346007,"sku":"WIL-150B-30\"1.0\"COWBELT-BURG","price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"30\" INCHES \/ 1.0\" INCH \/ MATL COWHIDE AND BELT COLOR RED","offer_id":47739190378775,"sku":"WIL-150B-30\"1.0\"COWBELT-RED","price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"32\" INCHES \/ 1.0\" INCH \/ MATL COWHIDE AND BELT COLOR BURGUNDY","offer_id":47739190411543,"sku":"WIL-150B-32\"1.0\"COWBELT-BURG","price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"32\" INCHES \/ 1.0\" INCH \/ MATL COWHIDE AND BELT COLOR RED","offer_id":47739190444311,"sku":"WIL-150B-32\"1.0\"COWBELT-RED","price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34\" INCHES \/ 1.0\" INCH \/ MATL COWHIDE AND BELT COLOR BURGUNDY","offer_id":47739190477079,"sku":"WIL-150B-34\"1.0\"COWBELT-BURG","price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"34\" INCHES \/ 1.0\" INCH \/ MATL COWHIDE AND BELT COLOR RED","offer_id":47739190509847,"sku":"WIL-150B-34\"1.0\"COWBELT-RED","price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36\" INCHES \/ 1.0\" INCH \/ MATL COWHIDE AND BELT COLOR BURGUNDY","offer_id":47739190542615,"sku":"WIL-150B-36\"1.0\"COWBELT-BURG","price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36\" INCHES \/ 1.0\" INCH \/ MATL COWHIDE AND BELT COLOR RED","offer_id":47739190575383,"sku":"WIL-150B-36\"1.0\"COWBELT-RED","price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/316fcf2035aa731047ca8c83020b8c55-311873.jpg?v=1732187536"},{"product_id":"ell-rope-rings_18k-yellow-gold-rope-rings","title":"18k Yellow Gold Rope Rings","description":"\u003cp\u003eIndulge in luxury and elegance with our 18k Yellow Gold Rope Rings designed by Ellie Thompson. Crafted with intricate detail, these rings add a touch of sophistication to any ensemble. Elevate your style and make a statement with these exclusive pieces.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eELL-Rope Rings\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eELLIE THOMPSON + CO.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"ELLIE THOMPSON + CO.","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47855929524503,"sku":"ELL-Rope Rings","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/74fe88d66b084fb71e7ee2b60d6df29f-326509.jpg?v=1732185997"},{"product_id":"ell-daisy-trio-earrings_daisy-trio-earrings-6-12-ct-total-ef-vs-diamonds-mined-18k-yellow-gold","title":"DAISY TRIO EARRINGS- 6- .12 CT TOTAL EF VS DIAMONDS","description":"\u003cp\u003eIndulge in luxury with the DAISY TRIO EARRINGS from Ellie Thompson + Co. Made with 6 dazzling .12 CT EF VS diamonds mined for their exceptional quality. Set in 18K yellow gold, these earrings exude elegance and sophistication. Upgrade your jewelry collection with these exclusive statement pieces.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eELL-DAISY TRIO EARRINGS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eELLIE THOMPSON + CO.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"ELLIE THOMPSON + CO.","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47856038019351,"sku":"ELL-DAISY TRIO EARRINGS","price":1570.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/509e54593d121dd4b9e01dc0178526d5-941101.jpg?v=1750963705"},{"product_id":"ell-wild-rose-earrings_sterling-silver-small-wild-rose-earrings-on-wires","title":"Sterling Silver Small Wild Rose Earrings On Wires","description":"\u003cp style='FONT-SIZE: 13px; FONT-FAMILY: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, \"San Francisco\", \"Segoe UI\", Roboto, \"Helvetica Neue\", sans-serif; WHITE-SPACE: normal; WORD-SPACING: 0px; TEXT-TRANSFORM: none; FONT-WEIGHT: 400; COLOR: rgb(31,33,36); FONT-STYLE: normal; ORPHANS: 2; WIDOWS: 2; MARGIN: 0px 0px 1px; LETTER-SPACING: normal; TEXT-INDENT: 0px; font-variant-ligatures: normal; font-variant-caps: normal; -webkit-text-stroke-width: 0px; text-decoration-thickness: initial; text-decoration-style: initial; text-decoration-color: initial'\u003eIndulge in luxury with our Sterling Silver Small Wild Rose Earrings by Ellie Thompson +Co. These delicate earrings feature intricately crafted wild rose designs on silver wires for a truly elegant look. Embrace your inner beauty and adorn yourself with these exquisite earrings.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr class=\"Apple-interchange-newline\"\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eELL-Wild Rose Earrings\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eELLIE THOMPSON + CO.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"ELLIE THOMPSON + CO.","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47856138092823,"sku":"ELL-Wild Rose Earrings","price":600.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/95a2b91104d92f0ef0cccccda13a61d9-634052.jpg?v=1732188150"},{"product_id":"lau-1cmlis_camelia-ladies-wool-knit-button-up-cardigan-sweater-with-70s-floral-design","title":"Camelia – Ladies Wool Knit Button Up Cardigan Sweater with 70s Floral Design","description":"The Camelia Ladies Wool Knit Cardigan Sweater channels a bold 1970s vibe with its playful multicolor floral design. Set against a soft taupe base, the flowers bloom in pink, blue, green, orange, and yellow, bringing vibrant contrast to the cozy knit. A button-up front completes the classic cardigan silhouette, making this piece both timeless and expressive.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eLAU-1CMLIS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eLAUNDROMAT\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"LAUNDROMAT","offers":[{"title":"SMALL","offer_id":47906089926935,"sku":"LAU-1CMLIS-S","price":235.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEDIUM","offer_id":47906089959703,"sku":"LAU-1CMLIS-M","price":235.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LARGE","offer_id":47906089992471,"sku":"LAU-1CMLIS-L","price":235.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"X LARGE","offer_id":47906090025239,"sku":"LAU-1CMLIS-XL","price":235.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/92b739eaa873175afd33202cf9ff229f.jpg?v=1759255164"},{"product_id":"sws-tyrone-cross-earring_tyrone-cross-post-earring-with-4-oval-stones-on-cross-dangle","title":"Tyrone Cross Post Earring with 4 Oval Stones on Cross Dangle","description":"\u003cp\u003eExpertly crafted with Sunwest Silver, the Tyrone Cross Post Earring features 4 oval stones for a stunning cross dangle. With a professional and sleek design, this earring adds a touch of elegance to any outfit. Upgrade your jewelry collection with this must-have accessory.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSWS-TYRONE-CROSS-EARRING\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eSUNWEST SILVER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"SUNWEST SILVER","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47956040286487,"sku":"SWS-TYRONE-CROSS-EARRING","price":725.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/9b3a1dc361d0aae1334cf36b9ba71cce.jpg?v=1708448459"},{"product_id":"das-pstl_pistolero-on-red-ladies-cut","title":"Pistolero on Red- Ladies Cut","description":"\u003cp\u003eUnleash your bold and daring side with the Pistolero on Red Ladies Cut tee featuring the Atomic 79 logo. Be a risk-taker and stand out in this bold and fearless design. With a comfortable fit and vibrant colors, this tee is sure to add a touch of adventure to your wardrobe. Ready to make a statement?\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eDAS-PSTL\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"Atomic 79","offers":[{"title":"SMALL","offer_id":48041304752407,"sku":"DAS-PSTL-S","price":32.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEDIUM","offer_id":48041304785175,"sku":"DAS-PSTL-M","price":32.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LARGE","offer_id":48041304817943,"sku":"DAS-PSTL-L","price":32.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"X LARGE","offer_id":48041304850711,"sku":"DAS-PSTL-XL","price":32.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/ca56acb9a80c5a5bfc9488d6e833307b.jpg?v=1715881366"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-41-x5-8in-5rl-09k-10a_stallion-ladies-8-j-s-butterfly-tan-beige-nubuck-calf-with-inlay","title":"Stallion Ladies 8\" \"J.S. Butterfly\" – Tan \u0026 Beige Nubuck Calf with Inlay","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Stallion Ladies 8\" \"J.S. Butterfly\" boot brings graceful detail and expert craftsmanship together in one elegant silhouette. Made from tan and beige nubuck calf, this short boot features intricately layered butterfly inlays on the vamp and shaft, combining soft textures with standout artistry. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned with an X5\/8 toe and #5 heel, it offers a refined Western look in a versatile 8\" height. Constructed with hand-lasted leather toe boxes, steel shanks, and lemonwood-pegged leather outsoles, this boot is built for flexibility and longevity. Inside, a channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert ensure lasting comfort. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, each Stallion boot undergoes over 200 precise steps by skilled artisans. Using premium leathers sourced globally, Stallion delivers a level of craftsmanship and style far beyond mass-produced alternatives.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Tan and beige nubuck calf with butterfly inlays\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: X5\/8\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #5\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8\" shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Use a suede\/nubuck brush for cleaning; store in a cool, dry place\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49218917433623,"sku":"STA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A-L 07.5-C-","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49218917466391,"sku":"STA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A-L 08.0-C-","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49218917499159,"sku":"STA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A-L 08.5-C-","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49218917531927,"sku":"STA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A-L 09.0-C-","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49218917564695,"sku":"STA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A-L 09.5-C-","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49218917597463,"sku":"STA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A-L 10.0-C-","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49218917630231,"sku":"STA-ATR-41 X5\/8in -5RL 09K\/10A-L 11.0-C-","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/791725d815db30176a7c478e49e0cdba.jpg?v=1753211131"},{"product_id":"and-m4002_macie-bean-ladies-cream-hotshot-15-almond-vamp-citrus-inlay","title":"Macie Bean Ladies Cream Hotshot – 15\" Almond Vamp, Citrus Inlay","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Macie Bean Ladies Cream Hotshot boot delivers bold western style with refined details. It features a 15\" cream shaft with citrus leather inlay and decorative stitching, paired with an almond-colored vamp. Built with an almond toe, high cowgirl heel, and leather outsole, this boot combines fashion-forward design with dependable comfort. A cushioned insole supports all-day wear. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"624\" data-start=\"607\"\u003eUpper Height:\u003c\/strong\u003e 15″ leather shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"664\" data-start=\"647\"\u003eConstruction:\u003c\/strong\u003e Traditional double‑stitched welt\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"710\" data-start=\"702\"\u003eToe:\u003c\/strong\u003e Almond toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"735\" data-start=\"726\"\u003eHeel:\u003c\/strong\u003e High cowgirl heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"767\" data-start=\"758\"\u003eSole:\u003c\/strong\u003e Leather outsole with cushioned insole\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"820\" data-start=\"810\"\u003eStyle:\u003c\/strong\u003e Ladies fashion western boot with citrus inlay and almond vamp\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eAND-M4002\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eANDERSON BEAN - MACIE BEAN\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"ANDERSON BEAN - MACIE BEAN","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49273224200471,"sku":"AND-M4002-L 06.0-C-","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49273224233239,"sku":"AND-M4002-L 06.5-C-","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49273224266007,"sku":"AND-M4002-L 07.0-C-","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49273224298775,"sku":"AND-M4002-L 07.5-C-","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49273224331543,"sku":"AND-M4002-L 08.0-C-","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49273224364311,"sku":"AND-M4002-L 08.5-C-","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49273224397079,"sku":"AND-M4002-L 09.0-C-","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49273224429847,"sku":"AND-M4002-L 09.5-C-","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/851bd334979c6b4de78bc1d4c26b0126.jpg?v=1753889609"},{"product_id":"aggie-earrings_turquoise-stone-w-silver-slab-posts","title":"Turquoise Stone W\/ Silver Slab Posts","description":"Transform your style with our Turquoise Stone W\/ Silver Slab Posts! Made with Sunwest Silver, this unique accessory adds a touch of natural beauty to any outfit. Elevate your look and make a statement with our stunning combination of turquoise and silver.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eAggie-Earrings\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSUNWEST SILVER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"SUNWEST SILVER","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49304671813911,"sku":"Aggie-Earrings","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/dc1033493faf509d002f6bc69d161eee.jpg?v=1723584750"},{"product_id":"sta-atr-40_stallion-ladies-14-gallegos-painted-blue-python-cream-calf-atomic-79-exclusive","title":"Stallion Ladies 14\" \"Gallegos\" – Painted Blue Python \u0026 Cream Calf (Atomic 79 Exclusive)","description":"\u003cp\u003eExclusive to Atomic 79, the Stallion Ladies 14\" \"Gallegos\" boot is a one-of-a-kind statement piece that brings together rich textures, hand-painted color, and time-honored Western craftsmanship. Featuring painted blue genuine python on the vamp and counter, this boot showcases natural python tones layered with slate blue hues. The cream calf upper is detailed with bold inlays in soft blue and gray tones for added visual depth. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eA snip toe and #4 roper-style heel (approx. 1-1\/4\") complete the boot’s flattering silhouette. Built with all-leather construction, including a hand-lasted leather toe box, lemonwood-pegged leather sole, and steel shank, this style blends durability with artistry. A channeled leather insole and dual-density removable orthotic insert provide comfort and structure with every step. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in El Paso, Texas, through over 200 expert steps, Stallion boots reflect the highest level of craftsmanship. With globally sourced materials and styling exclusive to Atomic 79, this limited design is a true collector’s piece.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: Painted blue genuine python vamp and counter with cream calf top and colored inlays\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Style\u003c\/strong\u003e: Snip toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel\u003c\/strong\u003e: #4 – 1-1\/4\" roper-style heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeight\u003c\/strong\u003e: 14\" shaft\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e: Wipe python gently with a soft cloth; avoid excess moisture or direct sunlight\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTA-ATR-40\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSTALLION BOOTS \u0026amp; LEATHER GOODS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"STALLION BOOTS \u0026 LEATHER GOODS","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50738252579095,"sku":"STA-ATR-40-L 07.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49464123556119,"sku":"STA-ATR-40-L 07.5-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49464123588887,"sku":"STA-ATR-40-L 08.0-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":49464123621655,"sku":"STA-ATR-40-L 08.5-C-","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/fb48c1d8d59f520738989f56fddb1d1a.jpg?v=1753214481"},{"product_id":"ker-1600pink_kershaw-knives-chive-foldinng-knife-with-pink-handle","title":"Kershaw Knives Chive Foldinng Knife with Pink Handle","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted with precision and quality, the Kershaw Knives Chive Folding Knife with Pink Handle is a trusted companion for any cutting task. The durable design and ergonomic handle provide a comfortable and secure grip. Expertly crafted with top-of-the-line materials, this knife is perfect for any outdoor adventure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eKER-1600PINK\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eKERSHAW KNIVES\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"KERSHAW KNIVES","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49474875031831,"sku":"KER-1600PINK","price":110.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/e7e55223263bf14220151134757d65e9.jpg?v=1722534631"},{"product_id":"hyr-hw42009_hyer-rose-hill-13-eggplant-top-with-chestnut-vamp","title":"Hyer ROSE HILL 13\" – Eggplant Top with Chestnut Vamp","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Hyer ROSE HILL 13\" boots seamlessly blend rugged durability with timeless Western craftsmanship. Featuring a 13\" shaft, these boots boast a broad square toe and a 1-3\/4\" Stockman block heel. The chestnut cowhide vamp offers a rich look, while the eggplant top provides a striking contrast. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned for both style and performance, the ROSE HILL 13\" is equipped with Goodyear welt construction, a single-stitched leather welt, and an oiled leather outsole that repels dirt, water, and elements. The channeled leather insole with a dual-density removable orthotic insert ensures comfort for all-day wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"991\" data-start=\"978\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Chestnut cowhide vamp, eggplant cowhide top\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1054\" data-start=\"1040\"\u003eToe Style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Broad Square\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1094\" data-start=\"1072\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Clean with a soft cloth; avoid exposure to harsh chemicals\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHYR-HW42009\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eHYER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"HYER","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":49560371855639,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 05.0-B-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":49560371888407,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 05.5-B-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":49560371953943,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 06.0-B-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":49560371986711,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 06.5-B-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":49560372019479,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 07.0-B-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50493600334103,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 07.0-C-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":49560372052247,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 07.5-B-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":49560372085015,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 08.0-B-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50493601054999,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 08.0-C-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":49560372117783,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 08.5-B-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50420358611223,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 08.5-C-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":49560372150551,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 09.0-B-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":52164092100887,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 09.0-C-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":49560372183319,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 09.5-B-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":49560372216087,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 10.0-B-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50612234649879,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 10.0-C-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":49560372248855,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 11.0-B-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 11.5 \/ WIDTH B","offer_id":49560372281623,"sku":"HYR-HW42009-L 11.5-B-","price":370.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/71d29dab47c5c05a0358b92ff259aec1.jpg?v=1752698859"},{"product_id":"vog-012-015_vogt-silversmiths-the-petite-redondo-barrette","title":"Vogt Silversmiths The Petite Redondo Barrette","description":"Inspired by the women of the west, with a romantic and classic look. Antique floral hand-engraving with a unique design for ponytails.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eVOG-012-015\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eVOGT\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"VOGT","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49728240779543,"sku":"VOG-012-015","price":200.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/39a6d2e57be5d606161e5b97572c5f86.jpg?v=1748351766"},{"product_id":"pen-tk152-69894_pendleton-ladies-cotton-2-piece-pajama-in-ivory-scout-stripe","title":"Pendleton – Ladies Cotton 2-Piece Pajama in Ivory Scout Stripe","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Pendleton Ladies Cotton 2-Piece Pajama in Ivory Scout Stripe offers classic comfort in a breathable, lightweight cotton. The set includes a button-up top with notch collar and chest pocket, paired with relaxed-fit pants featuring an elastic waist and drawstring for customizable comfort. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e: 100% cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFit\u003c\/strong\u003e: Relaxed fit, true to size\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePattern\u003c\/strong\u003e\/\u003cstrong\u003eColor\u003c\/strong\u003e: Ivory Scout Stripe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare\u003c\/strong\u003e: Machine wash cold, tumble dry low\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStyle\u003c\/strong\u003e: Two-piece set with button-up top and elastic waist pants\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003ePEN-TK152-69894\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003ePENDLETON WOOLEN MILLS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"PENDLETON WOOLEN MILLS","offers":[{"title":"X SMALL","offer_id":49738086973719,"sku":"PEN-TK152-69894-XS","price":99.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SMALL","offer_id":49738087006487,"sku":"PEN-TK152-69894-S","price":99.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SMALL-MEDIUM","offer_id":49738087039255,"sku":"PEN-TK152-69894-SM","price":99.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEDIUM","offer_id":49738087072023,"sku":"PEN-TK152-69894-MD","price":99.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LARGE","offer_id":49738087104791,"sku":"PEN-TK152-69894-LG","price":99.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"X LARGE","offer_id":49738087137559,"sku":"PEN-TK152-69894-XL","price":99.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/5c4d66dd125a94f7bac6fd51e95cbb47.jpg?v=1754407903"},{"product_id":"mac-pjss003_mackey-sassy-seahorse-pajamas","title":"Mackey Sassy Seahorse Pajamas","description":"Introducing the Mackey Sassy Seahorse Pajamas by Mackey, Inc. Perfect for lounging or sleeping, these pajamas feature high-quality materials for ultimate comfort and a playful seahorse design for a touch of whimsy. With Mackey, Inc., you can trust in exceptional quality and style. Size Large.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eMAC-PJSS003\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eMACKEY, INC.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"MACKEY, INC.","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49741531349271,"sku":"MAC-PJSS003","price":110.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/f15891b5b2dc630e5f131f32463ae8af-299655.jpg?v=1732187290"},{"product_id":"mac-pjpu003_mackey-fat-pony-unicorn-pajamas","title":"Mackey Fat Pony Unicorn Pajamas","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Mackey Fat Pony Unicorn Pajamas, brought to you by Mackey Inc. These pajamas offer superior comfort and style for your little ones. Made with high-quality materials, these pajamas are perfect for a cozy night's sleep. Stand out with these unique and fashionable pajamas.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eMAC-PJPU003\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eMACKEY, INC.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"MACKEY, INC.","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49741543670039,"sku":"MAC-PJPU003","price":110.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/6aa154a5e8113ccf0e160384b5ce0c03.jpg?v=1729005833"},{"product_id":"sch-9303-rd_schaefer-ladies-big-country-wool-rancher-red","title":"Schaefer Ladies Big Country Wool Rancher – Red","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Ladies Big Country Wool Rancher by Schaefer Outfitter blends rugged Western warmth with a tailored feminine fit. Crafted from heavyweight 22 oz. Legacy Melton wool, it features a full-grain leather collar and trim, premium taffeta lining, and thigh-length coverage—designed for comfort in the saddle or on the street. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eFunctional details include a two-way zipper with snap-down storm flap, snap-out riding vents, adjustable cuffs, and a drawcord waist for a flattering silhouette and cold-weather protection.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"799\" data-start=\"786\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e 22 oz. Legacy Melton wool (85% wool, 15% nylon)\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"861\" data-start=\"852\"\u003eTrim:\u003c\/strong\u003e Full-grain leather collar and piping\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"914\" data-start=\"903\"\u003eLining:\u003c\/strong\u003e Premium taffeta interior\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"952\" data-start=\"944\"\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Tailored feminine fit with thigh-length coverage\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1016\" data-start=\"1006\"\u003eColor:\u003c\/strong\u003e Solid red\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1054\" data-start=\"1031\"\u003eClosure \u0026amp; Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e Two-way front zipper with storm flap, snap-out riding vents, adjustable cuffs, drawcord waist\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1165\" data-start=\"1153\"\u003ePockets:\u003c\/strong\u003e Two front hand-warmer pockets; interior storage pockets\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1248\" data-start=\"1226\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e Dry clean only\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSCH-9303-RD\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eSCHAEFER OUTFITTER\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"SCHAEFER OUTFITTER","offers":[{"title":"SMALL","offer_id":49741919715607,"sku":"SCH-9303-RD-S","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"MEDIUM","offer_id":49741919748375,"sku":"SCH-9303-RD-M","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"LARGE","offer_id":49741919781143,"sku":"SCH-9303-RD-L","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"X LARGE","offer_id":49741919813911,"sku":"SCH-9303-RD-XL","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"XX LARGE","offer_id":49741919846679,"sku":"SCH-9303-RD-XXL","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/6aed5f8239119ae1e756be6e374edeaf.jpg?v=1753455772"},{"product_id":"atm-lpctp_ladies-pajamas-cotton-teal-plaid","title":"Ladies Pajamas Cotton Teal Plaid","description":"\u003cp\u003eStay comfortable and stylish in these Derek Rose London Ladies Pajamas. Made from soft, breathable cotton, these pajamas feature a drawstring waist for a customizable fit. Relax in luxury with a touch of classic plaid.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eATM-LPCTP\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eDEREK ROSE\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"DEREK ROSE","offers":[{"title":"LARGE","offer_id":49769274704151,"sku":"ATM-LPCTP-LG","price":155.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"X LARGE","offer_id":49769274736919,"sku":"ATM-LPCTP-XL","price":155.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/Derek_Rose_London_Pajamas-175569.jpg?v=1732187063"},{"product_id":"atm-lpcrp_ladies-pajama-cotton-red-plaid","title":"Ladies Pajama Cotton Red Plaid","description":"Expertly designed by Derek Rose London, these Ladies Pajamas in Cotton Red Plaid are a must-have for your loungewear collection. The drawstring waist provides comfortable adjustability, making you feel cozy and stylish at the same time. Elevate your relaxation game with these high-quality pajamas.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eATM-LPCRP\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eDEREK ROSE\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"DEREK ROSE","offers":[{"title":"X LARGE","offer_id":49769302720791,"sku":"ATM-LPCRP-XL","price":155.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/89bd18994bfc40ff6c2470826b8f3844-223185.jpg?v=1732187063"},{"product_id":"atm-lpbbws_ladies-pajamas-brindisi-black-white-silk","title":"Ladies Pajamas Brindisi Black \u0026 White Silk","description":"\u003cp\u003eIndulge in luxurious sleepwear with our Ladies Pajamas Brindisi Black \u0026amp; White Silk. Made by Derek Rose London, these pajamas feature a drawstring waist for a comfortable fit. Perfect for a peaceful night's rest.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eATM-LPBBWS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eDEREK ROSE\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"DEREK ROSE","offers":[{"title":"MEDIUM","offer_id":49769326543127,"sku":"ATM-LPBBWS-MD","price":285.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"X LARGE","offer_id":49769326575895,"sku":"ATM-LPBBWS-XL","price":285.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/Derek_Rose_London_Silk_Pajamas-940738.jpg?v=1732187063"},{"product_id":"atm-ljpslp_ladies-jersey-pajama-set-lara-in-pink","title":"Ladies Jersey Pajama Set Lara in Pink","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Ladies Jersey Pajama Set Lara in Pink by Derek Rose London offers unparalleled comfort with its soft and luxurious fabric. Enjoy a buttery smooth feeling against your skin, making for a cozy and relaxing sleep experience.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eATM-LJPSLP\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eDEREK ROSE\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"DEREK ROSE","offers":[{"title":"X LARGE","offer_id":49769460957463,"sku":"ATM-LJPSLP-XL","price":175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/Derek_Rose_London_Pajamas_in_pink.jpg?v=1729877681"},{"product_id":"crc-1-180hl376_crown-cap-ladies-wool-blend-railroad-hat-in-pink-and-charcoal","title":"Crown Cap Ladies Wool Blend Railroad Hat in Pink and Charcoal","description":"Add a touch of style to your winter wardrobe with our Crown Cap Ladies Wool Blend Railroad Hat! Made in Canada, this hat features a warm and comfortable wool blend with an external earband, front lace-up detail, and a 3\/4 inner earband. The quilt lining ensures extra warmth, perfect for cold winter days. Dry clean only.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eCRC-1-180HL376\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eCROWN CAP\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"CROWN CAP","offers":[{"title":"SMALL","offer_id":49864262549783,"sku":"CRC-1-180HL376-S","price":59.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"MEDIUM","offer_id":49864262582551,"sku":"CRC-1-180HL376-M","price":59.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LARGE","offer_id":49864262615319,"sku":"CRC-1-180HL376-L","price":59.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/9546b6bf54aa661de55b3973c4656e80.jpg?v=1770661736"},{"product_id":"etc-b-aw300_duet-wild-rose-cuff-bracelet-in-sterling","title":"Duet Wild Rose Cuff Bracelet in Sterling","description":"\u003cp\u003eExperience the wild side with the Duet Wild Rose Cuff Bracelet! Made with sterling silver, this bold accessory is designed by Ellie Thompson to add a touch of daring beauty to any outfit. Take a risk and stand out from the crowd with this unique and adventurous cuff bracelet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eETC-B-AW300\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eELLIE THOMPSON + CO.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"ELLIE THOMPSON + CO.","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49936734224663,"sku":"ETC-B-AW300","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/c3d733d89584675b8353bcea0ebe37a1.jpg?v=1733865436"},{"product_id":"ell-featherpendant-18kg_feather-pendant-in-18k-gold-on-18-inch-cable-chain","title":"Feather Pendant in 18K Gold on 18 Inch Cable  Chain","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with our 18K Gold Feather Pendant on an 18 Inch Cable Chain from Ellie Thompson + Co. Crafted with precision and expertise, this elegant pendant is a timeless addition to any jewelry collection. Embrace the beauty and sophistication of this stunning piece.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eELL-FeatherPendant-18kG\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eELLIE THOMPSON + CO.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"ELLIE THOMPSON + CO.","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49957706989847,"sku":"ELL-FeatherPendant-18kG","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/fe5cd2099ff76dcde2569ef17d553dbb.jpg?v=1734039600"},{"product_id":"ell-bird-in-flight-yg_bird-in-flight-barn-swallow-18k-yellow-gold-chain","title":"Bird In Flight - Barn Swallow, 18K Yellow Gold Chain","description":"\u003cp\u003eShowcase your love for birds with our Bird In Flight necklace! Made from 18K yellow gold and designed by Ellie Thompson + Co., this necklace features a beautiful barn swallow pendant. With an adjustable 16-18 inch chain, it can be styled to fit any outfit. Perfect for bird enthusiasts and jewelry lovers alike.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eELL-BIRD IN FLIGHT- YG\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eELLIE THOMPSON + CO.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"ELLIE THOMPSON + CO.","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49957712625943,"sku":"ELL-BIRD IN FLIGHT- YG","price":1760.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/5c9644f256b4d83dbd6e268916d4ba9c.jpg?v=1734040045"},{"product_id":"ell-am-meta-20mm-gld-flor-pend_american-metaphor-18k-gold-and-diamond-necklace-w-floral-pendant","title":"American Metaphor 18k Gold and Diamond Necklace W\/Floral Pendant","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis American Metaphor necklace features a stunning 18k gold and diamond pendant designed by Ellie Thompson + Co. Its intricate floral details add a touch of elegance to any outfit. Expertly crafted with high-quality materials, this necklace is a timeless piece that will elevate your style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eELL-Am Meta 20mm GLD Flor Pend\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003e18K gold, 20mm pendant, .05 ct diamond, 16\" chain\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eELLIE THOMPSON + CO.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"ELLIE THOMPSON + CO.","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49957732548887,"sku":"ELL-Am Meta 20mm GLD Flor Pend","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/7dd091d863d759c6032fbc31346c57fa.jpg?v=1734040982"},{"product_id":"ell-am-meta-sngl-flow_american-metaphor-small-single-flower-earrings-18k-gold-0-06-carat-diamonds-earwires-w-hook","title":"American Metaphor Small Single Flower Earrings, 18k Gold, 0.06 Carat Diamonds, Earwires W\/hook","description":"\u003cp\u003eExperience timeless elegance with American Metaphor's Small Single Flower Earrings. Handcrafted with 18k gold and adorned with 0.06 carat diamonds, these earrings will add a touch of sophistication to any outfit. The earwires with hooks provide a secure and comfortable fit. From Ellie Thompson + Co., trusted for quality and craftsmanship.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eELL-AM Meta- Sngl Flow\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eELLIE THOMPSON + CO.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"ELLIE THOMPSON + CO.","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49957748113687,"sku":"ELL-AM Meta- Sngl Flow","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/fe4a8e342f75774c08afaa5da9ea487d.jpg?v=1734042443"},{"product_id":"m-f-0411404_red-boot-bag","title":"Red Boot Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Red Boot Bag from M\u0026amp;F Western Products is the perfect storage solution for your regular size boots. Keep them protected and organized while also adding a touch of style. Made with high-quality materials, this bag ensures durability for long-lasting use.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eM\u0026amp;F-0411404\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eTech Spec:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003ecanvas\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding: 3px; text-align: left;\"\u003eM\u0026amp;F WESTERN PRODUCTS\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"M\u0026F WESTERN PRODUCTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50054677135639,"sku":"M\u0026F-0411404","price":41.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/60faa4570093880cc38ac2f0213ffb06-371253.jpg?v=1736516674"},{"product_id":"fry-3477447-smk_the-frye-company-ladies-harness-8r-boot-smoke","title":"The Frye Company Ladies Harness 8R Boot - Smoke","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Ladies Harness 8R Boot is a shorter, more versatile take on the legendary Frye silhouette. Inspired by Civil War cavalry gear, this boot has transitioned from its functional military roots to become a cornerstone of American fashion. The Smoke colorway offers a sophisticated, dusty grey finish with subtle tonal variations, providing a softer alternative to classic black while maintaining a rebellious, road-ready edge. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHandcrafted from premium, vintage-inspired leathers, the 8R is built to develop a unique patina over time. The defining feature is the signature metal O-ring harness with heavy-duty rivets, anchored to a classic square toe. With an 8-inch shaft height, this boot is perfect for those who want a lower profile that pairs effortlessly with everything from cuffed denim to floral dresses. Built with Goodyear welt construction, these boots are designed to be resoled, ensuring they remain a staple in your closet for decades.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eMaterial: Genuine leather upper\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eConstruction: Goodyear welt for maximum durability\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eToe: Classic square toe\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eHeel: 1.75 inch stacked leather heel\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003eShaft: 8 inch height\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eFRY-3477447-SMK\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eTHE FRYE COMPANY\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"THE FRYE COMPANY","offers":[{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 05.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50128991650071,"sku":"FRY-3477447-SMK-L 05.5-C-","price":458.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50128991682839,"sku":"FRY-3477447-SMK-L 06.0-C-","price":458.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 06.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50128991715607,"sku":"FRY-3477447-SMK-L 06.5-C-","price":458.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50128991748375,"sku":"FRY-3477447-SMK-L 07.0-C-","price":458.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 07.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50128991781143,"sku":"FRY-3477447-SMK-L 07.5-C-","price":458.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50128991813911,"sku":"FRY-3477447-SMK-L 08.0-C-","price":458.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 08.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50128991846679,"sku":"FRY-3477447-SMK-L 08.5-C-","price":458.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50128991879447,"sku":"FRY-3477447-SMK-L 09.0-C-","price":458.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 09.5 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50128991912215,"sku":"FRY-3477447-SMK-L 09.5-C-","price":458.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 10.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50128991944983,"sku":"FRY-3477447-SMK-L 10.0-C-","price":458.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LADIES' SIZE 11.0 \/ WIDTH C","offer_id":50128991977751,"sku":"FRY-3477447-SMK-L 11.0-C-","price":458.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/217d999912550d2900a02c2ae21e5f1c.jpg?v=1775496272"},{"product_id":"kba-lgmake-up-bag_large-zippered-make-up-bag","title":"Large Zippered Make Up Bag","description":"This spacious makeup bag is made of durable K Bar J Leather and is available in both red and beige. You can choose your preferred color or let us surprise you. Keep your cosmetics organized and secure with the large zippered closure. Perfect for travel or everyday use.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eKBA-LGMake-Up Bag\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eK Bar J Leather\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"K Bar J Leather","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50182521553175,"sku":"KBA-LGMake-Up Bag","price":50.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/08660311f7c919b6d351081788f73173.jpg?v=1777664182"},{"product_id":"lat-3021red_latico-bondi-cosmetic-bag-or-travel-kit","title":"Latico Bondi Cosmetic Bag or Travel Kit","description":"Introducing the Latico Bondi Cosmetic Bag or Travel Kit, featuring beautiful red, soft leather and plenty of storage. Keep your cosmetics and travel essentials organized and secure in style. Perfect for on-the-go beauty and travel needs.\u003ch3\u003eAdditional Information:\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003ePLU:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eLAT-3021RED\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px; text-align:right;\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"padding:3px;text-align:left;\"\u003eLATICO\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"LATICO","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50182539608343,"sku":"LAT-3021RED","price":85.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0030\/6488\/9413\/files\/26ab20e457a90120dffaf0809e228bb9.jpg?v=1777664089"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.atomic79westerngear.com\/collections\/for-her-2026.oembed?page=4","provider":"Atomic 79","version":"1.0","type":"link"}